Back to list

Results

2018 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΕΙΣ ΜΝΗΜΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗ
GRE ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - ΑΘΗΝΑ
December 22, 2018 - December 22, 2018

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N TELIPORANIDIS Panagiotis 1992 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
3 N GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
5 N BESIRIS Vasileios-Nektarios 1997 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
6 N MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
7 N SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 N PIKOULIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
10 N DOUDOS Dimitrios 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
11 N ANDRIOPOULOS Ioannis 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
13 N FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
14 N DIMOPOULOS Georgios 1988 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
15 N KAFTANAKIS Alexandros 1989 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
16 N STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
17 N VERVERIS Angelos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
18 N STANTSIOS Vasileios 1998 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
19 N PAPAGIANNIS Christos 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
20 N MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
21 N APOSTOLIDIS Georgios-Nikolaos 1995 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
22 N STAVROU Aristofanis 1996 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
23 N BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
24 N SIAKIR Stylianos Fotios 1997 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
25 N GKAIGKER Iason 2002 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
26 N KOSTENTSIS Theodoros 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
27 N SKOUFOS Ioannis Anastasios 1990 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
28 N THOMOPOULOS Ioannis 1979 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
28 N SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
30 N 1st round SOULIDIS Athanasios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
31 N 1st round BARKOURAS Evangelos Petros 1998 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
32 N 1st round PAPADIAMANTIS Eleftherios 2004 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
33 N 1st round GERANTONIS Evangelos 1982 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
34 N 1st round OIKONOMOU Efthymios 1968 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
34 N 1st round VOULTEPSIS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
36 N 1st round PARASKEVOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
37 N 1st round KARVOUNIARIS Apostolos 1973 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)