Back to list

Results

Copa del Mundo Juvenil florete
CUB Havanna
December 15, 2018 - December 16, 2018

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 M ARG CCC-M (ESP)
2 N HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
3 N BRETEAU Ignacio 1999 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
3 N RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio 1999 M ITA
5 N LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
6 N CHIAPPELLI Tommaso 1999 M ITA
7 N LOCK Kieren 2001 M SGP
8 N COLON LOPEZ Cesar 2002 M PUR
9 N VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
10 N BROSZUS Blake 2000 M CAN
11 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
12 N LIU Patrick 2002 M CAN
13 N ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
14 N POON Simon 2002 M CAN
15 N VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
16 N MCGOFF MEDERO Jose Ignacio 2001 M PUR
17 N HOLLAND Niklas 2002 M CAN
18 N PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
19 N CAI Alex 2000 M CAN
20 N TAN Lawrence Everett 2001 M PHI
21 N SHIH Benjamin 2001 M TPE
22 N SLEDESKI Andrew 2001 M USA
23 N RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
23 N TIRADO Sebastian A. 2000 M PUR
25 N TEOH Richard 2001 M SGP
26 N LI Brian 2002 M CAN
27 N DONG Darren 2002 M CAN
28 N TORO Alejandro 2002 M PUR
29 N LANDORPH Sophus 1999 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
30 N SANCHEZ MEDINA Pedro 1999 M COL
31 N KUNZ MALAGAMBA Bernard 2001 M MEX
32 N KOZAK Mateusz 1999 M CAN
33 N ARCHILEI Tommaso 2001 M MEX
34 N DELGADO LLAMAS Juan Carlos 2000 M MEX
35 N CAMAYO ROSERO Andres Camilo 1999 M COL
36 N ROSSELLO ITURREGUI Gustavo J. 1999 M PUR
37 N TAQI Ahmad 1999 M KUW
38 N GRAJALES MENA Miguel Angel 2001 M COL
39 N SUAREZ JIMENEZ Nerson Ariel 2000 M CUB
40 N CARABALLO IGLESIA Alejandro 2002 M CUB
41 N MURILLO DIAZ Jorge Eduardo 2000 M COL
42 N KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
43 N MAURER John 2002 M USA
44 N 1st round JALOWICA Brandon 1999 M CAN
45 N 1st round STANLEY Mason 2004 M USA
46 N 1st round FLORES Samuel 2001 M VEN
47 N 1st round SCHUBERT Max 2001 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
48 N 1st round MARROQUIN Diego 1999 M MEX
49 N 1st round WEYHRETER Samuel 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
50 N 1st round MACEDO Luis 2000 M POR GCP (POR)
51 N 1st round GUARDIA Gabriel 2003 M BOL
52 N 1st round VALDES ARCAYA Lekian David 2001 M CUB
53 N 1st round MOHAMMAD Abdulwahab 2000 M KUW
54 N 1st round URIBE GOMEZ Sebastian 2000 M COL