Back to list

Results

2021 BRENDOW-CUP
GER Moers
November 20, 2021 - November 21, 2021

Foil Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DAMMROFF Lotte 2007 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
2 N SLUMAN Talitha 2007 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
3 N HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
3 N KOZLOWSKA Weronika 2008 F POL CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
5 N SCHULZE Lilly 2007 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 N ARIAS DE BLES Mint 2008 F NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
7 N VÖLKER Linn Marie 2007 F GER FC Moers (GER)
8 N BÖCKING Mia 2007 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
9 N BEHLKE Ronja 2007 F GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
10 N KOSIN Lena 2008 F GER FC Moers (GER)
11 N WEYERMANN Freya 2007 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
12 N HASSINGER Sophie 2007 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
13 N MAYER Cecile 2008 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
14 N GÜNDEL Aurelia 2008 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
15 N KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
16 N BURGARTZ Carlotta 2008 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 N LACHER Janne 2008 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
18 N HILBRANDT Katharina 2009 F GER FC Moers (GER)
19 N ENGEL Hanna 2007 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
20 N BASSINE Kenza 2008 F GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
21 N GODA Hannah 2008 F GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
22 N GERICKE Elisabeth 2010 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
23 N WIESSNER Franka 2008 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
24 N ABENDROTH Teresa 2009 F GER FC Moers (GER)
25 N STRÜNCK Miriam 2008 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
26 N SCHOMAKER Franziska 2007 F GER FC Moers (GER)
27 N MITNACHT Nele 2007 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
28 N WANG Melina 2009 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
29 N SCHOMAKER Viktoria 2009 F GER FC Moers (GER)
30 N BUROW Irma 2010 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
31 N CÜPPER Miriam 2008 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
32 N BOC Mai Ly 2009 F GER FC Moers (GER)
33 N 1st round ESTRADA GARCIA DE CORTAZAR Eva 2008 F GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
34 N 1st round KIRCHMAYR Amelie 2008 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
35 N 1st round ORTH Valeska 2008 F GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
36 N 1st round JONES Milla Christa 2008 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
37 N 1st round WANG Lina 2010 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
38 N 1st round REINDL Alva 2010 F GER FC Moers (GER)
39 N 1st round LOSEMANN Lenja 2008 F GER Duisburger FK (GER)
40 N 1st round HAMMERATH Silva 2008 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
41 N 1st round ROGGE Neele 2008 F GER HFC Bremen (GER)
42 N 1st round SCHWENDY Lotta Antonie 2009 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)