Back to list

Results

Challenge CEP - Marathon
FRA Paris
February 5, 2022 - February 6, 2022

Foil Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GOOR Viviene 2009 F USA
2 N SEO Irene 2008 F USA
3 N KURITZKY Gili 2008 F ISR
3 N NISSINOFF Alexandra 2009 F USA
5 N ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Adèle 2008 F FRA
6 N MAZILLE Pauline 2009 F FRA
7 N MATOS Livia 2008 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
8 N LEE Lavender 2009 F USA
9 N BETTI Anita Sveva 2008 F ITA
10 N CARRARO Eleonora 2008 F ITA
11 N MOLTENI Martina 2009 F ITA
12 N BURBERRY Livia 2008 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
13 N TAVOLA Alessandra 2008 F ITA
14 N FATTORI Maria Elisa 2009 F ITA
15 N GIULIA Fariello 2008 F ITA
16 N LUH Mia 2008 F USA
17 N KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta 2009 F CYP Limassol FC (CYP)
18 N BARTUS Bianca 2009 F HUN
19 N HARONI Agapi 2008 F HUN
20 N ESZTER Zsigmond 2009 F HUN
21 N CAMPANALE Camilla 2008 F ITA
22 N FRIESS Emma 2009 F FRA
23 N KOZLOWSKA Weronika 2008 F POL CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
24 N YANG Maelle 2009 F FRA
25 N WONG Angellena 2009 F SGP
26 N NEMETH Emma 2009 F HUN
27 N PAULUS Sloane 2009 F USA
28 N CHAIDAKIS Alexina Calliopi France 2009 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
29 N MOLNAR Kincso 2000 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
30 N CHEVREAU Clementine 2008 F FRA
31 N NASKARI Mikaela 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
32 N TARIN COCHET Cleonise 2009 F FRA
33 N NEGRE Joelle 2008 F FRA
34 N PRATS Mathilde 2008 F FRA
35 N KLOSTERMANN Emma 2009 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
36 N GOUTENEGRE Eloise 2009 F FRA
37 N DUPUY Lola 2009 F FRA
38 N BINAGHI Maria Vittoria 2008 F ITA
39 N MÉSZÖLY Regina Milla 2010 F HUN
40 N RAULT Anaelle 2008 F FRA
41 N RAIMBAULT Eugenie 2008 F GBR
42 N FOURNIER Lou 2008 F FRA
43 N ZELDIN Nadia 2010 F USA
44 N BORNE Julie 2009 F FRA
45 N STAVRAKI Zoi 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
46 N DIRLAOUEN Victorine 2009 F FRA
47 N BORDA Laura 2009 F FRA
48 N MAHOVSZKIJ Szilvia 2008 F HUN
49 N OYKUM Defne 2009 F CRO
50 N VALIERE Lise 2009 F FRA
51 N ORSOLYA Nyeki 2008 F HUN
52 N LIZER Dorottya 2008 F HUN
53 N GIMARD Ninon 2008 F FRA
54 N SAGNIEZ Lise 2009 F FRA
55 N DANCZY Greta 2010 F HUN
55 N HUBERT Ava Claire 2008 F USA
57 N NAIDI Kallirroi 2009 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
57 N GAILLARDOT Lilou 2009 F FRA
59 N STEFAN Dorja 2008 F CRO
60 N KELLNER Helena 2010 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
61 N HARDY SAITO Diane 2008 F FRA
62 N DOUMTSI Antigoni 2010 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
63 N LASZLO Hanna 2008 F HUN
64 N YU Jane 2009 F USA
65 N BLIND Marilou 2008 F FRA
66 N GARZON Chloé 2010 F FRA
67 N SHVETS Evelin 2008 F ISR
68 N COUSOT BIES Emma 2009 F FRA
69 N PLUTINO Vittoria 2010 F ITA
70 N ULFERTS KILPATRICK Merryn 2008 F GBR
71 N SUVALJKO Korana 2008 F CRO
72 N MACEDO Lara 2009 F POR
73 N DOMJAN Ida 2009 F CRO
74 N WEIGAND Sara Marie 2009 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
75 N DELLIOU Anna 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
76 N RIVIERE Stella 2009 F FRA
77 N HANDOUS Maryssa 2008 F FRA MENNECY (FRA)
78 N NRECAJ Elise 2010 F FRA
79 N ELKHAOULANI Manar 2010 F FRA
80 N ERDODI Zorka 2008 F HUN
81 N TATAR Szonja 2010 F HUN
81 N MOUNNAN Yasmine 2009 F FRA
83 N DUSSEAUX Alice 2008 F GBR Escrime Academy (GBR)
83 N POST Maya 2008 F FRA
85 N JACQUIN Lea 2011 F FRA
86 N XENAKI Eleni 2009 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
86 N NISSIMOV Noga 2009 F ISR
88 N BREINSBORG Lærke 2010 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
88 N KAHO Emily 2009 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
88 N YPSARIDOU Amalia 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
91 N BASTIAN Anais 2008 F FRA