Back to list

Results

2022 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Nürnberg
May 28, 2022 - May 29, 2022

Sabre Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KUS Jana 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N WEILAND Mia 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N GUBITZ Emilia 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N HERBON Cisanne 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N KLOSKA Rosalie 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
6 N VOYTOVA Viktoria 2010 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 N KOHL Polina 2007 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 N BAUER Lina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
9 N SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
10 N KETTERER Valentine 2007 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
11 N HAACK Mirja-Lena 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 N ALBERT Stella 2009 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
13 N CHAMPION Elizabeth 2007 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
14 N FERENCZI Gitta 2008 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
15 N DOLL Julia 2010 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
16 N DINKEL Theresa 2009 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
17 N HÜMME Freyja 2007 F GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
18 N SCHEIBKE Marla 2010 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
19 N ULRICH Sophia 2007 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
20 N REINHARDT Jill-Ronja 2008 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
21 N LOHBAUER Ivy 2010 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
22 N SCHUSTER Finja 2008 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
22 N GERING Anjuli 2008 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
24 N PUSKARIC Laura 2009 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
25 N PUSKARIC Julia 2010 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
26 N FUCHS Luisa 2009 F GER TG Herford (GER)
27 N LUCAS Annika 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
28 N BARTH Mara 2010 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
29 N KLAR Marike 2007 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
30 N RÖHRIG Marie Marleen 2008 F GER TG Herford (GER)
31 N MEINHARDT Diana 2010 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
32 N ZHOU Isabella 2010 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
33 N 1st round PABST Johanna Clara 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
34 N 1st round GEORGIEV Kalina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
35 N 1st round KLEBER Sophie 2008 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
0 A 1st round HUMMEL Milena 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
0 1st round SPRINDT Alina Marie 2008 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)