Back to list

Results

2022 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Nürnberg
May 28, 2022 - May 29, 2022

Sabre Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
3 N VON DER WEPPEN Tim 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N LARRES Felix 2007 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
5 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 N WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 N WEBER Leonard 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 N ERMERT Johannes 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 N SCHUMACHER Gideon 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
10 N SCHIFFER Mika 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 N MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
12 N SÜß Carlo 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
13 N STEINBERG Jesko 2009 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
14 N HAHN Tammo 2007 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
15 N ENGEL Maurice 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
16 N LEHNERT Tobias 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
17 N SCHALL Patrick 2009 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
18 N SCHMIERER Till 2009 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
19 N SCHILLER Samuel 2010 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
20 N SPIELBERG Severin 2009 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
21 N LANZMICH Oskar 2008 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
22 N KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola 2008 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
23 N REIMER Leopold 2009 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
24 N ESS Hendrik 2008 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
25 N SCHERLEITHNER Julian 2007 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
26 N THIEL Alexander 2009 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
27 N SCHIFFER Matti 2009 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
28 N FRANK Marlon 2007 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
29 N GROHMANN Jannis 2010 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
30 N RENNAU Jesse 2008 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
31 N SIMONS Gereon 2009 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
32 N LIU Justin 2010 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
33 N GOMMEL Colin 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
34 N SCHEJNOHA Florian 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
35 N BRETZ Oscar 2007 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
36 N LIU Dominic 2009 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
37 N SEELMANN Friedrich 2009 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
38 N WEIDE Timo Caspar 2008 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
39 N HÄFNER Christopher 2010 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
40 N MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel 2008 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
41 N STURHAHN Tristan 2007 M GER TG Herford (GER)
42 N 1st round RATHSACK Marvin 2009 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
43 N 1st round WALD Simon Alexander 2010 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
43 N 1st round ELLEBRECHT Jona 2008 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
45 N 1st round MOHSLER Jakob 2008 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
46 N 1st round KÖRBER Noah 2009 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
0 A 1st round ROSIN Jonathan 2007 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)