Back to list

Results

2022 Würth Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Künzelsau
May 21, 2022 - May 22, 2022

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 N LARRES Felix 2007 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
7 N MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
8 N EBERHARDT Carl Malte 2005 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
9 N HUSMANN Matthis 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 N SCHIFFER Mika 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 N WORTMANN Max 2006 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
12 N WEBER Leonard 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 N LOHMANN Nico 2005 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
14 N VON DER WEPPEN Tim 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
15 N SCHUMACHER Gideon 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
16 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
17 N LUCAS Bjarne 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
18 N SCHILLER Nick 2005 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
19 N REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
20 N MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
21 N GOLIASCH David 2005 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
22 N LEHNERT Tobias 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
23 N SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven 2005 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
24 N ENGEL Maurice 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
25 N NOWAK Fabian 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
26 N BRENDJES Luis 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
27 N CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo 2006 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
28 N KRAUS Samuel 2006 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
29 N SÜß Carlo 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
30 N LÖSCHEN Jan 2006 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
31 N ROOS Nils 2006 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
32 N SEIFERT Jonathan 2005 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
33 N WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
34 N BRETZ Oscar 2007 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
35 N WITZKE Alessio 2005 M GER Herner TC (GER)
36 N ERMERT Johannes 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
37 N HEERING Lukas 2005 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
38 N GOMMEL Colin 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
39 N SCHEJNOHA Florian 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
40 N RENNAU Jesse 2008 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
41 N SCHERLEITHNER Julian 2007 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
41 N LITZENBURGER Hugo 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
43 N BULL Theodor 2007 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
44 N DE WEERT Nico 2008 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
45 N LANZMICH Oskar 2008 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
46 N KÜPPERS Gerrit 2006 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
47 N ORLINSKI Mauritz Paul August 2005 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
47 N KOSKE Julius 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
49 N 1st round FRICKE Jan Philipp 2006 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
0 F KURZ Loris 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
0 F KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola 2008 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)