Back to list

Results

2022 Deutsche Meisterschaft / Die Finals
GER Bonn / Berlin
May 22, 2022 - May 22, 2022

Epee Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 N GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 N MTV MÜNCHEN       GER MTV München (GER)
4 N GRAF Annika 1996 F GER MTV München (GER)
4 N SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina 1991 F GER MTV München (GER)
4 N BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER MTV München (GER)
4 N VON ERFFA Victoria 2005 F GER MTV München (GER)
5 N FR HOCHWALD WADERN       GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
5 N ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
5 N MARIEN Isabell 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
5 N MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
6 A EINTRACHT FRANKFURT       GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
6 A JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
6 A YALCIN Ece 1990 F TUR Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
6 A ULLRICH Nina 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
7 N HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
7 N MARHEINEKE Carolin 1965 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
7 N ECKRICH Annina 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
7 N KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
7 N PRIMBS Vanessa 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
8 N TV RHEYDT       GER Rheydter TV (GER)
8 N FRAHM Sina 1985 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
8 N MARZODKO Caroline 1996 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
8 N KUPFERMANN Clarissa 2000 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
9 N QUERNHEIMER FC       GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
9 N KÖNEMANN Wiebke 1990 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
9 N WEBER Ellen 2004 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
9 N MEIER Christina 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
9 N MEIER Jana 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
10 N TSV BERLIN-WITTENAU       GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
10 N HEITHECKER Thora 2000 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
10 N ESKANDANI Roya 1989 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
10 N GIESE Victoria 2002 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)