Back to list

Results

Budapest Cup
HUN Budapest
November 13, 2021 - November 14, 2021

Foil Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N PETROV Bronislav 2005 M RUS
1 N KERIK Daniil 2005 M RUS
1 N BULATOV Iskander 2005 M RUS
1 N PUZANKOV Pavel 2005 M RUS
2 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
2 N KORNILOV Valerii 2005 M RUS
2 N CHASHCHIN Dmitrii 2006 M RUS
2 N MANVELIAN Vitalii 2006 M RUS
2 N GRISHKO Gleb 2005 M RUS
3 N USA       USA
3 N YANG Luao 2008 M USA
3 N JEON Caleb 2006 M USA
3 N GRAHAM Roy 2007 M USA
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N SPAMPINATO Francesco 2005 M ITA
4 N IACOMONI Matteo 2005 M ITA
4 N PETRACCHI Filippo 2005 M ITA
4 N CONTICINI Mattia 2007 M ITA
5 N HUNGARY       HUN
5 N HORVATH Kean 2005 M HUN
5 N BALINT Almos 2005 M HUN
5 N BÖDŐ Péter Zsombor 2005 M HUN
5 N BAGDANY Albert 2005 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet (HUN)
6 N RUSSIA 3       RUS
6 N DEMESH Georgii 2006 M RUS
6 N KHAMDAMOV Rostislav 2006 M RUS
6 N DOROKHIN Daniil 2006 M RUS
6 N EVDOKIMOV Nikita 2006 M RUS
7 N USA 2       USA
7 N CHEN Andrew 2005 M USA
7 N KIM Nicholas 2005 M USA
7 N BAS Liam 2006 M USA
7 N DESERANNO Don Jeidus 2008 M USA
8 A USA 3       USA
8 A CHEN Allen 2005 M USA
8 A KAO Castor 2006 M USA
8 A LI Raphael 2005 M USA
9 N POLAND       POL
9 N GORCZYCA Tomasz 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
9 N NOWAK Jan 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
9 N WINKHOF Filip 2005 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
9 N SOWA Piotr 2005 M POL
10 N NETHERLANDS       NED
10 N DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
10 N MOUSSET Tycho 2005 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
10 N MAN Yin 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
10 N SOEMOSEMITO Damian 2005 M NED SC Noord (NED)
11 N POLAND 2       POL
11 N PRAJZNER Mikolaj 2005 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
11 N GAWENDA Patryk 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
11 N WASCINSKI Gracjan 2006 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
11 N GINDA Piotr 2005 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
12 N UKRAINE       UKR
12 N DYRDA Yelyzar 2005 M UKR
12 N CHERKASHYN Andrii 2006 M UKR
12 N LYTVINCHUK Nazar 2006 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
12 N PANASIUK Demyd 2005 M UKR
13 N USA 4       USA
13 N BURKE Spencer 2005 M USA
13 N LO Conrad 2007 M USA
13 N HUTH Mitchell 2005 M USA
13 N HOOSHI Dylan 2005 M USA
14 N GERMANY       GER
14 N BARBY Henrik 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
14 N POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
14 N DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
15 N TURKEY       TUR
15 N COBANOGLU Baran 2005 M TUR
15 N AKIALP Emre 2005 M TUR
15 N MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan 2005 M TUR
15 N SEZER Tan 2005 M TUR
16 N USA 5       USA
16 N ONIK Elijah 2005 M USA
16 N GOOR Julian 2007 M USA
16 N LEE Aidan 2007 M USA
17 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
17 N PENMAN Callum 2006 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
17 N CAMPBELL-YATES Indio 2005 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
17 N COOK Jaimie 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
17 N SOSNOV David 2006 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
18 N POLAND 3       POL
18 N KWIATKOWSKI Karol 2006 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
18 N GORCZYCA Jakub 2007 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
18 N KANCI Maksymilian 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
18 N PYSKLO Szymon 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
19 N ISRAEL       ISR
19 N HAVIV Liam 2005 M ISR
19 N ROKHLIN Sagi 2005 M ISR
19 N LEMBERGER Eitan 2008 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
19 N ELIAZ Adam 2005 M ISR
20 N DENMARK       DEN
20 N CARLIER CARLSEN Nicolai 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
20 N VAABEN Frode 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
20 N SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
20 N HUNDBORG Thor 2005 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
21 N SPAIN       ESP
21 N PUIG TRINIDAD Lluc 2005 M ESP
21 N MARCOS PERAL Alvaro 2005 M ESP
21 N REGUEIRO RODRIGUEZ Pablo 2005 M ESP
22 N GERMANY 2       GER
22 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern (GER)
22 N MEHNER Laureano 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
22 N ALYOKHIN Fyodor 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
23 N ITALY 2       ITA
23 N SANTARELLI Simone 2005 M ITA
23 N CERCACI Francesco 2005 M ITA
23 N GREGANTI Federico 2005 M ITA
24 N TURKEY 2       TUR
24 N SIRMACI Kayhan 2005 M TUR
24 N BUDAK Ada 2005 M TUR
24 N ILMAN Poyraz Ege 2005 M TUR
24 N YOKUS Erez Deniz 2006 M TUR
25 N ITALY 3       ITA
25 N RIZZI Marco 2005 M ITA
25 N REPELE Carlo 2006 M ITA
25 N ZANARDO Andrea 2005 M ITA
25 N GALLI Filippo 2005 M ITA
26 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
26 N KACHNYI Artem 2007 M UKR
26 N ASTASHOV Mykyta 2006 M UKR
26 N KHRYSTENKO Kyrylo 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
26 N GERASIMENKO Nazar 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
27 N POLAND 4       POL
27 N DURAJ Idzi 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
27 N MAKALOWSKI Adam 2005 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
27 N GONDA Jakub 2005 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
27 N TOMYSLAK Lukasz 2006 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
28 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
28 N BUDAHAZY Ambrus 2005 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
28 N BANYIK Natanael 2007 M HUN
28 N TOTH Barnabas 2005 M HUN
28 N BENYUS Andras 2005 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
29 N RUSSIA 4       RUS
29 N FILIPPOV Viacheslav 2005 M RUS
29 N KRASHENNIKOV Viacheslav 2005 M RUS
29 N AKIMOV Matvei 2006 M RUS
29 N ZAGIDULLIN Damir 2006 M RUS
30 N HUNGARY 3       HUN
30 N BODOR Aron 2008 M HUN
30 N VASVARI Bence 2005 M HUN
30 N SPITZ Lorant 2006 M HUN
30 N HAMZI Balazs 2008 M HUN
31 N HUNGARY 4       HUN
31 N BEBESI Kolos 2007 M HUN
31 N PETRILLA Zoltán 2006 M HUN
31 N TOTH Marton 2001 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
31 N BONIS Mark 2006 M HUN
32 N ITALY 4       ITA
32 N CUTILLO Davide 2006 M ITA CS PISTOIA (ITA)
32 N PUPILLI Matteo 2006 M ITA
32 N FORMICHINI BIGI Lorenzo Maria 2006 M ITA
32 N ANTONINI Gian Maria 2005 M ITA
33 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
33 N CONTRACTOR Khalam 2007 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
33 N BEARDMORE ESTEBAN Sebastian 2006 M GBR
33 N ARCHER Mihkel 2006 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
33 N KISS Dominic 2005 M GBR
34 N POLAND 5       POL
34 N JURCZAK Mateusz 2005 M POL UKS PM Syrena (POL)
34 N JURGA Stanislaw 2006 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
34 N ANDRZEJEWSKI Adam 2005 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
34 N FEDOROWICZ Karol 2005 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
35 N ROMANIA       ROU
35 N MACOVEI Alexandru 2005 M ROU
35 N DRAGHICI Sebastian 2005 M ROU
35 N POP Nicolas 2005 M ROU
35 N NOJEA Razvan 2005 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
36 N NETHERLANDS 2       NED
36 N VAN DEN BERG Sam 2007 M NED Lancelot Schermclub (NED)
36 N DE KRUIJFF Abbe 2005 M NED
36 N KOSTER Fabian 2007 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
37 N SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
37 N AMBRUS Bence 2008 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
37 N LANCARIC Branislav 2006 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
37 N BUKOR Gabriel 2008 M SVK
37 N ROZMUS Jakub 2008 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
38 N RUSSIA 5       RUS
38 N KERIK Aleksandr 2005 M RUS
38 N MITENICHEV Viacheslav 2005 M RUS
38 N BATURIN Matvei 2005 M RUS
38 N KOZHEVNIKOV Igor 2007 M RUS
39 N TURKEY 3       TUR
39 N OZDEMIR Ege 2005 M TUR
39 N AYDIN Kagan Ziya 2007 M TUR
39 N YILDIZ Hikmet Deniz 2005 M TUR
39 N GUNES Cem 2006 M TUR
40 N ISRAEL 2       ISR
40 N BLUMENFELD Ori 2006 M ISR
40 N AMRANI Matthew Harel 2006 M ISR
40 N DRORI Nadav 2005 M ISR
41 N UKRAINE 3       UKR
41 N VLASIUK Yaroslav 2005 M UKR
41 N ZLYI Yaroslav 2005 M UKR
41 N LEVYTSKYI Maksym 2006 M UKR
41 N LEVADNII Artem 2006 M UKR
42 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
42 N HUGHES Oliver 2006 M GBR
42 N LAUGA William 2005 M GBR Cambridge Sword (GBR)
42 N WALTON Thomas 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
42 N KENNEDY Alexander 2005 M GBR
43 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
43 N SANDU Pavel 2005 M ROU
43 N SERGHIE Matei 2005 M ROU
43 N ADOCH Stefan 2006 M ROU
44 N UKRAINE 4       UKR
44 N ANTONENKO Daniil 2008 M UKR
44 N CHEREDNICHENKO Ihor 2007 M UKR
44 N MUKHOPAD Hlib 2008 M UKR
44 N STEPANOV Nikita 2007 M UKR
45 N MOLDOVA       MDA
45 N RUSSU Dumitru 2006 M MDA
45 N CECET Nikita 2005 M MDA
45 N BAICEAN Vladislav 2006 M MDA
45 N CECET Artiom 2007 M MDA
46 N ROMANIA 3       ROU
46 N ROBANESCU Mihnea 2007 M ROU
46 N DOGARIU Felix 2008 M ROU
46 N MALEKSHAHIAN Darius 2006 M ROU
46 N PETRACHE Mihnea 2006 M ROU
47 N HUNGARY 5       HUN
47 N OROVECZ Gergely 2007 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
47 N GROSZ Roland 2008 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
47 N BAN Sebestyen 2008 M HUN
47 N BODIS Kristof 2006 M HUN
48 N TURKEY 4       TUR
48 N SPAIN 2       ESP
48 N UKRAINE 5       UKR
48 N AUSTRIA 2       AUT
48 N ISRAEL 3       ISR
48 N GREECE 2       GRE
48 N DENMARK 2       DEN
48 N GREECE       GRE
48 N AUSTRIA       AUT
48 N MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse 2006 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
48 N GARCIA BLAZQUEZ Marco 2006 M ESP
48 N MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
48 N PODLYAS Arik 2006 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
48 N GENC Halis 2006 M TUR
48 N GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Mauro 2007 M ESP
48 N KIRDAR Mert 2006 M TUR
48 N KILINC Sabit Karatay 2006 M TUR
48 N GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
48 N MELKOS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
48 N GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
48 N TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
48 N DOUMTSIS Angelos 2007 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
48 N PRIBAS Fabian Alexi 2005 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
48 N PECNIK Georg 2006 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
48 N TRAITEL CRYSTAL Ran 2007 M ISR
48 N KIM YUOM San 2007 M ESP
48 N HOLLER Paul 2006 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
48 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
48 N SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
48 N SKRABITZ Tim 2006 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
48 N EROL Ekin Deniz 2006 M TUR
48 N BODNYK-KUTKOVETS Lev 2005 M UKR
48 N ZHYHURSKYI Ivan 2007 M UKR
48 N SIMONOV Andrii 2008 M UKR
48 N SCHULZ Maksymillian 2005 M DEN Varde FK (DEN)
48 N KARLSEN Marcus Anthony 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
48 N AFSHIN Alexander 2008 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
48 N KÜTTNER Kilian 2005 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
48 N HUBNER Maximilian 2006 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
48 N FALCHETTO Lauro 2008 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
48 N ZELTER Adam 2007 M ISR