Back to list

Results

Budapest Cup
HUN Budapest
November 13, 2021 - November 14, 2021

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KIM Nicholas 2005 M USA
2 N PUZANKOV Pavel 2005 M RUS
3 N KORNILOV Valerii 2005 M RUS
3 N CHASHCHIN Dmitrii 2006 M RUS
5 N CHEN Andrew 2005 M USA
6 N JEON Caleb 2006 M USA
7 N HUTH Mitchell 2005 M USA
8 N RAGGI Lorenzo 2005 M ITA
9 N CHEN Allen 2005 M USA
10 N DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
11 N DE CRISTOFARO Mattia 2006 M ITA
11 N UM Ethan 2005 M USA
13 N GREGANTI Federico 2005 M ITA
14 N PETROV Bronislav 2005 M RUS
15 N PENMAN Callum 2006 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
16 N SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
17 N KERIK Aleksandr 2005 M RUS
17 N HORVATH Kean 2005 M HUN
19 N KOZHEVNIKOV Igor 2007 M RUS
19 N SOSNOV David 2006 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
21 N BALINT Almos 2005 M HUN
22 N YANG Luao 2008 M USA
23 N KHAMDAMOV Rostislav 2006 M RUS
24 N SINGH Dayaal 2005 M USA
25 N FUKUDA Renzo 2006 M USA
26 N PASIN Elia 2007 M ITA
27 N KWIATKOWSKI Karol 2006 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
28 N LANCARIC Branislav 2006 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
29 N COOK Jaimie 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
30 N FILIPPOV Viacheslav 2005 M RUS
31 N HUNDBORG Thor 2005 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
32 N MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse 2006 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
33 N BAGDANY Albert 2005 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet (HUN)
34 N ILMAN Poyraz Ege 2005 M TUR
35 N KAO Castor 2006 M USA
36 N DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
37 N ROKHKIND Eitan 2005 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
37 N BURKE Spencer 2005 M USA
39 N PRAJZNER Mikolaj 2005 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
39 N DESERANNO Don Jeidus 2008 M USA
41 N LEMBERGER Eitan 2008 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
42 N ONIK Elijah 2005 M USA
43 N SPAMPINATO Francesco 2005 M ITA
44 N GINDA Piotr 2005 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
45 N POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
45 N HOOSHI Dylan 2005 M USA
47 N IACOMONI Matteo 2005 M ITA
48 N KERIK Daniil 2005 M RUS
49 N ANTONINI Gian Maria 2005 M ITA
50 N BULATOV Iskander 2005 M RUS
51 N KANCI Maksymilian 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
52 N MITENICHEV Viacheslav 2005 M RUS
53 N AKIMOV Matvei 2006 M RUS
54 N DYRDA Yelyzar 2005 M UKR
55 N CHIN Julian Shing Joe 2006 M HKG
56 N GONDA Jakub 2005 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
57 N GORCZYCA Tomasz 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
58 N KAULAKANS Valters 2005 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
59 N ZANARDO Andrea 2005 M ITA
60 N BANYIK Natanael 2007 M HUN
61 N DOROKHIN Daniil 2006 M RUS
62 N ELIAZ Adam 2005 M ISR
63 N EVDOKIMOV Nikita 2006 M RUS
64 N MANVELIAN Vitalii 2006 M RUS
65 N BAS Liam 2006 M USA
66 N LEE Aidan 2007 M USA
67 N GOOR Julian 2007 M USA
68 N BUDAHAZY Ambrus 2005 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
69 N WASCINSKI Gracjan 2006 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
70 N GAFE Alekss 2005 M LAT
71 N GRISHKO Gleb 2005 M RUS
72 N WINKHOF Filip 2005 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
72 N HUGHES Oliver 2006 M GBR
74 N TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
75 N GORCZYCA Jakub 2007 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
76 N ZAGIDULLIN Damir 2006 M RUS
77 N BAICEAN Vladislav 2006 M MDA
78 N JURCZAK Mateusz 2005 M POL UKS PM Syrena (POL)
79 N BARBY Henrik 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
80 N PETRACCHI Filippo 2005 M ITA
81 N LI Raphael 2005 M USA
81 N LO Conrad 2007 M USA
83 N POP Nicolas 2005 M ROU
84 N GRAHAM Roy 2007 M USA
85 N SOEMOSEMITO Damian 2005 M NED SC Noord (NED)
86 N HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien 2005 M FRA
87 N SIRMACI Kayhan 2005 M TUR
88 N DEMESH Georgii 2006 M RUS
89 N HO Jia Le Sean 2006 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
90 N HOLY Lev Michael 2006 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
91 N NOJEA Razvan 2005 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
92 N MEHNER Laureano 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
93 N PYSKLO Szymon 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
94 N PRIBAS Fabian Alexi 2005 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
95 N GERGELY Zoltan 2006 M HUN
96 N MACOVEI Alexandru 2005 M ROU
97 N FORMICHINI BIGI Lorenzo Maria 2006 M ITA
98 N CHEPISHEV Vasil 2005 M BUL
99 N BÖDŐ Péter Zsombor 2005 M HUN
100 N BENYUS Andras 2005 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
101 N CUTILLO Davide 2006 M ITA CS PISTOIA (ITA)
102 N NOWAK Jan 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
103 N MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan 2005 M TUR
104 N RIZZI Marco 2005 M ITA
105 N RICHIARDI Carlo 2005 M ITA
106 N BEARDMORE ESTEBAN Sebastian 2006 M GBR
107 N SOWA Piotr 2005 M POL
108 N DRAGHICI Sebastian 2005 M ROU
109 N HAVIV Liam 2005 M ISR
109 N OROVECZ Gergely 2007 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
111 N CONTICINI Mattia 2007 M ITA
111 N BAN Sebestyen 2008 M HUN
113 N SEZER Tan 2005 M TUR
113 N KISS Dominic 2005 M GBR
115 N ASTASHOV Mykyta 2006 M UKR
116 N SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
117 N GERASIMENKO Nazar 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
118 N GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
119 N MAN Yin 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
120 N LEVADNII Artem 2006 M UKR
121 N CHERKASHYN Andrii 2006 M UKR
122 N AKIALP Emre 2005 M TUR
123 N VAABEN Frode 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
124 N WALTON Thomas 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
125 N MUKHOPAD Hlib 2008 M UKR
126 N VASVARI Bence 2005 M HUN
127 N MOUSSET Tycho 2005 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
128 N ATASOY Aras 2005 M TUR
129 N DURAJ Idzi 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
130 N BADAR Krisztian 2007 M HUN
131 N COBANOGLU Baran 2005 M TUR
132 N TOTH Barnabas 2005 M HUN
133 N BATURIN Matvei 2005 M RUS
133 N RAMÍREZ Victor 2005 M PER
135 N CERCACI Francesco 2005 M ITA
136 N LEYNEN DUBUS Victor 2005 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
137 N CUPO Giuseppe Paolo 2006 M ITA
138 N BODIS Kristof 2006 M HUN
139 N YILDIZ Hikmet Deniz 2005 M TUR
140 N VAN DEN BERG Sam 2007 M NED Lancelot Schermclub (NED)
141 N SANTARELLI Simone 2005 M ITA
142 N GAWENDA Patryk 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
143 N BAGOSI Bendegúz 2005 M HUN
144 N PUPILLI Matteo 2006 M ITA
145 N ASZODI Akos 2006 M HUN
146 N DRORI Nadav 2005 M ISR
147 N FEDOROWICZ Karol 2005 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
148 N LAUGA William 2005 M GBR Cambridge Sword (GBR)
149 N PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
150 N LYTVINCHUK Nazar 2006 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
151 N DOGARIU Felix 2008 M ROU
152 N CAMPBELL YATES Indio 2005 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
153 N MATEEV Matey 2005 M BUL Trakiya (BUL)
154 N EROL Ekin Deniz 2006 M TUR
155 N KACHNYI Artem 2007 M UKR
156 N KOSZTOLÁNYI Hunor 2008 M HUN
157 N SZABÓ Bálint 2007 M HUN
157 N KAVECKY Max 2008 M CZE
157 N TOMYSLAK Lukasz 2006 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
160 N ROZMUS Jakub 2008 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
161 N JURGA Stanislaw 2006 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
162 N GUNES Cem 2006 M TUR
163 N GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
164 N LEVYTSKYI Maksym 2006 M UKR
165 N KRASHENNIKOV Viacheslav 2005 M RUS
166 N REPELE Carlo 2006 M ITA
167 N GENC Halis 2006 M TUR
168 N CARLIER CARLSEN Nicolai 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
169 N KIM YUOM San 2007 M ESP
170 N MARCOS PERAL Alvaro 2005 M ESP
171 N AMRANI Matthew Harel 2006 M ISR
172 N ANDRZEJEWSKI Adam 2005 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
173 N MAKALOWSKI Adam 2005 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
173 N NAGY Huba 2006 M HUN
173 N GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Mauro 2007 M ESP
176 N PECNIK Georg 2006 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
177 N HUBNER Maximilian 2006 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
178 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
179 N MELKOS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
180 N REGUEIRO RODRIGUEZ Pablo 2005 M ESP
181 N FALCHETTO Lauro 2008 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
182 N CHLEBOUN Matyas 2006 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
183 N CECET Nikita 2005 M MDA
184 N KOSTER Fabian 2007 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
185 N SIMONOV Andrii 2008 M UKR
186 N PUIG TRINIDAD Lluc 2005 M ESP
186 N PANASIUK Demyd 2005 M UKR
188 N TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
189 N LIM Li Leo 2005 M SGP
189 N RUSSU Dumitru 2006 M MDA
191 N FEHÉR Flórián 2005 M HUN
192 N GROSZ Roland 2008 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
193 N GALLI Filippo 2005 M ITA
194 N HAMZI Balazs 2008 M HUN
195 N HASÍK Jáchym 2005 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
195 N CHVÁTAL Josef 2005 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
197 N KÜTTNER Kilian 2005 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
198 N ZLYI Yaroslav 2005 M UKR
198 N GIRGIN Ali Eren 2006 M TUR
200 N SZABÓ Bence 2007 M HUN
201 N BORKA Marton 2006 M HUN
202 N SOMMER Marcell 2007 M HUN
203 N PENKER Hugo 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
204 N DE KRUIJFF Abbe 2005 M NED
205 N TRAITEL CRYSTAL Ran 2007 M ISR
206 N BUDAK Ada 2005 M TUR
207 N TOTH Marton 2001 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
207 N SKRABITZ Tim 2006 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
209 N ZHYHURSKYI Ivan 2007 M UKR
210 N ADOCH Stefan 2006 M ROU
211 N GARCIA BLAZQUEZ Marco 2006 M ESP
211 N BENEDEK Csongor 2006 M HUN
213 N CREES Ashley 2008 M GBR
214 N OZOLINS Jekabs 2008 M LAT ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
215 N AMBRUS Bence 2008 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
216 N BLUMENFELD Ori 2006 M ISR
217 N VLASIUK Yaroslav 2005 M UKR
218 N YOKUS Erez Deniz 2006 M TUR
219 A KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
220 N DOMIAN Oliver 2007 M HUN
221 N 1st round ZSOGON Andor Kolos 2007 M HUN
222 N 1st round ALYOKHIN Fyodor 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
223 N 1st round HEGYES David 2007 M HUN
224 N 1st round ROBANESCU Mihnea 2007 M ROU
225 N 1st round CONTRACTOR Khalam 2007 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
226 N 1st round BODOR Aron 2008 M HUN
226 N 1st round CSEH Bence 2007 M HUN
228 N 1st round VRTILEK Jakub 2005 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
229 N 1st round ANTONENKO Daniil 2008 M UKR
230 N 1st round MOÓR Sámuel 2006 M HUN
231 N 1st round TORRES Treston 2006 M PUR
232 N 1st round TSAKUNOV Matvey 2008 M CYP Limassol FC (CYP)
233 N 1st round APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
233 N 1st round CECET Artiom 2007 M MDA
235 N 1st round BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern (GER)
236 N 1st round KENNEDY Alexander 2005 M GBR
236 N 1st round AYDIN Kagan Ziya 2007 M TUR
238 N 1st round OZ Balazs 2008 M HUN
239 N 1st round SCHULZ Maksymilian 2005 M DEN Varde FK (DEN)
240 N 1st round PETRILLA Zoltán 2006 M HUN
240 N 1st round KHRYSTENKO Kyrylo 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
242 N 1st round SERGHIE Matei 2005 M ROU
242 N 1st round PODLYAS Arik 2006 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
244 N 1st round FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan 2007 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
245 N 1st round BEBESI Kolos 2007 M HUN
246 N 1st round BODNYK-KUTKOVETS Lev 2005 M UKR
247 N 1st round BUKOR Gabriel 2008 M SVK
248 N 1st round PÉNZES Miklós 2007 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
248 N 1st round KIRDAR Mert 2006 M TUR
250 N 1st round ZELTER Adam 2007 M ISR
251 N 1st round MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
251 N 1st round GREGUREC Leon 2007 M CRO
253 N 1st round LACKO Mate 2009 M HUN
253 N 1st round KÜTTNER Nicolas 2007 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
255 N 1st round DOUMTSIS Angelos 2007 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
256 N 1st round KILINC Sabit Karatay 2006 M TUR
257 N 1st round CHEREDNICHENKO Ihor 2007 M UKR
257 N 1st round ARCHER Mihkel 2006 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
259 N 1st round BONIS Mark 2006 M HUN
260 N 1st round STEPNICKA Petr 2006 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
261 N 1st round SANDU Pavel 2005 M ROU
262 N 1st round PETRACHE Mihnea 2006 M ROU
262 N 1st round MALEKSHAHIAN Darius 2006 M ROU
264 N 1st round KARLSEN Marcus Anthony 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
265 N 1st round SZEMÁN Máté Balázs 2007 M HUN
266 N 1st round OZDEMIR Ege 2005 M TUR
267 N 1st round ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
267 N 1st round SPITZ Lorant 2006 M HUN
267 N 1st round GYÉN Simon 2007 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
267 N 1st round STLUKA Vojtěch 2006 M CZE
271 N 1st round WURM Zalán 2006 M HUN
271 N 1st round STEPANOV Nikita 2007 M UKR
271 N 1st round YOPLA Josue 2007 M PER
274 N 1st round GALAMB Akos 2006 M HUN
274 N 1st round ROZSA Csanad 2008 M HUN
276 N 1st round BRUNBAUER Alexander 2007 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
276 N 1st round LIM Lance Jeremiah 2006 M PHI
276 N 1st round SZEDLECZKI Bence 2006 M HUN
276 N 1st round WIDÉN Emil 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
276 N 1st round VESELÝ Šimon 2006 M CZE
281 N 1st round AFSHIN Alexander 2008 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
282 N 1st round NÉMETH László 1971 M HUN
283 N 1st round LARYS Matyas 2005 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
283 N 1st round FARKAS Botond 2006 M HUN
285 N 1st round HALLAERT Gilles 2005 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
285 N 1st round HOLLER Paul 2006 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
F 1st round YALCIN Erin 2007 M TUR
F 1st round SCHULZ Linus 2006 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
F 1st round POPOVIC Pavle 2006 M SRB
F 1st round MADURA Janos 2008 M HUN
F 1st round TARIMCI Arda 2005 M TUR De Maneschermer (BEL)