Back to list

Results

Budapest Cup
HUN Budapest
October 2, 2021 - October 3, 2021

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BROOKE Alec 2005 M GBR
2 N MYKYTENKO Maksym 2007 M UKR
3 N LAASIK Oliver 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
3 N FARKAS Bulcsú 2005 M HUN FC Offenbach (GER)
5 N MAISTRENKO Lev 2005 M UKR
6 N SLIUSARIEV Mykhailo 2005 M UKR
7 N MEZINGER Marton 2005 M ROU
8 N BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
9 N KROCHMALSKI Filip 2007 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
10 N PIETROBELLI Giacomo Patrick 2005 M ITA
11 N SEGAL Ilay 2005 M ISR
12 N PLAKSIN Dmytro 2005 M UKR
13 N DORONIN Nikita 2005 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
14 N KO Agoston 2005 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
15 N KARÁCSONY Ábel 2005 M HUN
16 N PLUHÁR László 2006 M HUN
17 N BALAZS Bence 2006 M HUN
18 N HORVATH Mark 2006 M HUN
19 N PELLE Domonkos 2005 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
20 N BOZIC Brin 2005 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
21 N BARUCH Omer 2005 M ISR
22 N HORVATH Adam 2005 M HUN
23 N PERCHUK Maksym 2006 M UKR
24 N PETKANTCHIN Samuel 2006 M FRA
25 N VERDUCHI Giacomo 2005 M ITA
26 N CORTINI Leonardo 2006 M ITA
27 N SKYDAN Mykolai 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
28 N RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
29 N CSEKE Balazs 2005 M HUN
30 N DUNAY Máté 2005 M HUN
31 N YEVTUSHENKO Nazar 2005 M UKR
32 N OKTAY Egemen 2005 M TUR
33 N SARID Alon 2006 M ISR
34 N BORCSOK Koppany 2005 M HUN
35 N MURUMAA Mathias 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
36 N MARGHESCU Rares 2005 M ROU
37 N KIRALY Matyas 2006 M HUN
37 N BENE Csongor 2005 M HUN
39 N ANTAL Máté Bálint 2007 M HUN
39 N KANVASI Emil 2006 M HUN
41 N VOINOV Danylo 2005 M UKR
42 N YETER Yalgin 2005 M TUR
43 N LEGRADI Balint 2007 M HUN
44 N KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
45 N ELIBOL Halis Efe 2005 M TUR
46 N GUMENIUK Andriy 2005 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
47 N PROCHAZKA Ondrej 2005 M CZE
48 N JOOB Agoston 2005 M HUN
49 N PETRACHE George 2006 M ROU
50 N PISNENKO Oskar 2006 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
51 N RASHAIDA Rahim 2005 M BUL
52 N ÖNER Cengizhan 2006 M TUR Alanya Eskrim SK (TUR)
53 N TUFAN Raul 2005 M ROU
54 N MAZUR Daniil 2005 M UKR
55 N LEPKANYCH Kyryl 2006 M UKR
56 N VOLAK Patrik 2007 M CZE
57 N ONDO Daniel 2005 M SVK Willard Kosice (SVK)
58 N MERIC Murat 2005 M TUR
58 N KERESZTES Ádám 2006 M HUN
60 N SOMODY Bonca 2006 M HUN
61 N WALLER Jonas 2008 M CZE
62 N SAFCI Ardic Karan 2005 M TUR
63 N ADDO-DJAN Teodor 2006 M CZE
64 N XUE Fu 2005 M HUN
65 N CHECCO Filippo 2005 M ITA
66 N DAINOV Adam 2005 M ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
67 N SPIEGEL Robert Casper 2005 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
68 N PONOMAROV Daniil 2005 M UKR
69 N BAGYULA Tamás 2007 M HUN
70 N PONIKVAR Lars 2005 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
71 N PARÁDI Péter 2006 M HUN
72 N KELEMEN Boldizsar 2006 M HUN
73 N BABBUCCI Gabriele 2006 M SLO
74 N CHORNOGOD Illia 2005 M UKR
75 N KOSZO Dalle Molle Bruno 2006 M HUN
76 N LAVRENTIEV Denys 2006 M UKR
77 N ARUSLANOV Raul 2005 M AZE
78 N BOSSO Sebastiano 2005 M ITA
78 N HORETSKYY Marian-Anton 2005 M UKR
80 N CHOUN Karim 2005 M CZE
81 N KORONCAI Sámuel 2005 M HUN
82 N STROKATOV Volodymyr 2005 M UKR
83 N OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
84 N MARA Sámuel 2005 M HUN
85 N CHALVATZIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
86 N HORVÁTH Levente Zétény 2006 M HUN
87 N KEW Liam 2005 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
88 N NYARI Koppany Bertold 2006 M HUN
89 N ZHU Cheney 2006 M GBR Knightsbridge Fencing Club (GBR)
90 N ÖGÜT Cinar 2005 M TUR
91 N RUSYN Maksym 2005 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
91 N BUDAHAZY Bernat 2005 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
93 N GÁLIK Balázs 2007 M HUN
94 N VACHOVEC Matěj 2005 M CZE
95 N SZORFI Domician 2007 M HUN
96 N SENTIVAN Lukas 2007 M SVK
97 N MARTON Dávid 2005 M HUN
98 N THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
99 N ALESTAS Georgios 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
100 N GERM Ingemar 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
101 N WALLER Adam 2007 M CZE
102 N ÖRSI Benedek 2007 M HUN
103 N HASANALI Orxan 2006 M AZE
104 N KOVÁCSFI-TILL Áron 2006 M HUN
104 N KOSTOVCIK Alex 2005 M SVK Willard Kosice (SVK)
106 N SUKETES Csaba Miklos 2007 M HUN
107 N LIPPAI Máté 2007 M HUN
107 N TÓTH Marcell 2005 M HUN
107 N SOJKA Adam 2005 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
110 N TAMÁS Botond László 2005 M HUN
111 N KOLESNIK Aleks 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
112 N VACH Daniel 2005 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
112 N WERMESER Csongor György 2005 M HUN
114 N 1st round NAGY Nandor 2005 M HUN
114 N 1st round ŠITIKOV Nikita 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
116 N 1st round WALKOWIAK Szymon 2006 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
117 N 1st round GERTSMAN Ron 2006 M ISR
118 N 1st round KNEPP Matej 2006 M SVK
119 N 1st round PADUREANU David 2006 M ROU
120 N 1st round TSOKAS Vasileios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
121 N 1st round KOC Mert Ahmet 2007 M TUR
121 N 1st round MELNYK Viktor 2005 M UKR
123 N 1st round SECIK Ali Mustafa 2005 M TUR
124 N 1st round VERES Máté 2005 M HUN
125 N 1st round VÍTEK Jan 2005 M CZE
126 N 1st round GYENIS Mate 2006 M HUN
127 N 1st round CIMPAN Anton 2005 M ROU
128 N 1st round RONA Borisz 2006 M HUN
129 N 1st round BALOG David 2005 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
130 N 1st round VARGA-LABOCZKI Vazul 2005 M HUN
131 N 1st round KUUSK Sebastian 2005 M EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
132 N 1st round KAPORNAI Zsigmond István 2006 M HUN
133 N 1st round REUTER Ákos 2005 M HUN
133 N 1st round KOSZTOR-NEMES Boldizsár 2007 M HUN
135 N 1st round RUBECZ Bálint 2006 M HUN
136 N 1st round RUSIN Illia 2005 M UKR
136 N 1st round SZUCS Edvin 2005 M HUN
138 N 1st round PETER Aron Kis 2006 M HUN
139 N 1st round JAHU Edvin 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
140 N 1st round KUCHAR Matej 2006 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
140 N 1st round SMUTNÝ Richard 2005 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
140 N 1st round GÉRÓ Gergely 2005 M HUN
143 N 1st round GAISLER Jakub 2005 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
144 N 1st round MAGYAR Máté 2005 M HUN
145 N 1st round GHENCEA Mihai 2007 M ROU
146 N 1st round ORSI Boldizsar 2008 M HUN
147 N 1st round BRANDBERG Nils 2008 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
148 N 1st round APJOK Balázs 2007 M HUN