Back to list

Results

12. Etropolski’s sabre
BUL Sofia
November 27, 2021 - November 28, 2021

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CIDU Casian 2006 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
2 N JI Cody 2006 M USA
3 N COUDERC Tom 2006 M FRA
3 N CAGLAYAN Kerem 2005 M TUR
5 N KOSTIUKOV Ilia 2005 M RUS
6 N MORRILL William 2006 M USA
7 N LINSKY Matthew 2005 M USA
8 N SILBERZWEIG Jordan 2005 M USA
9 N LIANG Connor 2005 M USA
10 N CHOUEIRY Michel 2007 M FRA
11 N BABKIN Timofei 2007 M RUS
12 N VAJDA Oszkar 2006 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
13 N DALLOS Benedek 2005 M HUN
14 N KHODIR Yassin 2005 M EGY
15 N EMIROGLU Burak Efe 2005 M TUR
16 N KUSAK Oskar 2005 M POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
17 N KUKLIN Nikita 2005 M RUS
18 N ASLAN Tolga 2005 M TUR
19 N BAYSAL Remy 2006 M FRA
20 N KUPELI Adem Doruk 2005 M TUR
21 N GHAYALOD Ansh 2005 M USA
22 N HIYAMA Ryuki 2005 M GBR
23 N HEATH Thomas 2005 M GBR
24 N TANN Justin 2005 M USA
25 N BADR Youssef 2005 M EGY
26 N XU William 2005 M USA
27 N GHEORGHE Rares 2005 M ROU
28 N DENKIEWICZ Benedykt 2006 M POL
29 N LOGOZINSKII Kirill 2005 M RUS
30 N DROBNI Botond 2007 M HUN
31 N KOTOV Leonid 2005 M USA
32 N DHINGRA Gian 2005 M USA
33 N DENKIEWICZ Aleksander 2006 M POL
34 N SIMAK Joseph 2006 M USA
35 N TONG Zachary 2005 M USA
36 N SCELLES Guillaume 2005 M FRA
37 N KLOSS Nathanael 2005 M GBR
38 N HONG Vincent 2005 M CAN
39 N POGU Axel 2005 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
40 N LUKASHENKO Darii 2005 M UKR
41 N WOODWARD Zachary 2005 M GBR
42 N HESHAM Ahmed 2006 M EGY
43 N GODO Frigyes András 2005 M HUN
44 N TIMUKHIN Dmitrii 2005 M RUS
44 N OZTURK Alkim 2005 M TUR
44 N CILINGIR Demir 2006 M TUR
47 N CHON Taylor 2006 M USA
48 N PARDELA Michal 2005 M POL
49 N MARTIN Henry 2005 M GBR
50 N PELOV Stanimir 2007 M BUL
51 N ENACHE Dacian 2006 M ROU
52 N CABANAC Guillaume 2005 M FRA
53 N TFIRST Balazs 2005 M HUN
54 N GUILLEY Lucas 2005 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
54 N JIANG Anthony 2006 M USA
56 N HENDRIKS Jasper 2005 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
57 N MOUALOANGO Yann 2005 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
58 N KALENDER Enes Talha 2006 M TUR
59 N LOTMANI Sofiane 2005 M FRA
60 N NISHANBAEV Ilias 2006 M RUS
61 N HORNE Samuel 2005 M GBR
62 N KISS Benedek 2005 M HUN
63 N MICULESCU Alexandru 2006 M ROU
64 N IVANOV Mikhail 2006 M RUS
65 N FERNANDEZ Rodrigo 2005 M USA
66 N HANZELY Zsombor 2005 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
67 N BEAUBIAT Victor 2006 M FRA
68 N BARR Jacob 2006 M GBR
69 N ELBOGHDADLY Fares 2005 M EGY
70 N DURUL Mehmet Erdem 2005 M TUR
71 N CHALIN Anton 2006 M RUS
72 N SAVIN Fedor 2006 M RUS
73 N FRABOULET Roman 2007 M FRA
74 N LE Hayden 2005 M USA
75 N YAMAN Furkan 2007 M TUR
75 N TAKES Bora 2006 M TUR
77 N FARKAS Matyas 2006 M HUN
78 N VOLCKAERT Cédric 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
79 N NISTOR Nichita 2006 M ROU
80 N SILVA Sebastian 2005 M GBR
80 N DEVOS Jurre 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
82 N JEANSON Nathan 2005 M FRA
83 N BAKHURIN Viktor 2005 M RUS
84 N RISCH RIFFARTH Benoit 2006 M FRA
85 N EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
86 N LECOMTE Maxim 2005 M RUS
87 N BAYLAC Baptiste 2005 M FRA
88 N KHASIYEV Aykhan 2005 M AZE
89 N PÉCH Kornél 2005 M HUN
90 N BODOCS Tamas 2005 M HUN
91 N SAPI Vince 2005 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
92 N SAGARDI DIAZ David 2006 M ESP
93 N KHLEBNIKOV Mikhail 2006 M RUS
93 N CHAN Matthew 2006 M USA
95 N PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
96 N DANNEELS Birgen 2005 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
97 N FREMAU Samuel 2005 M FRA
98 N SO Hananiah 2005 M USA
99 N GROVES Felix 2006 M GBR
100 N GENKOV Alexander 2005 M BUL
101 N WOODWARD Connor Bryce 2006 M PUR
102 N GILEV Maksim 2005 M RUS
103 N TANERLER Arda 2007 M TUR
104 N SHAPOVALOV Kirill 2005 M RUS
105 N ERMOLAEV Dmitrii 2005 M RUS
106 N PAPP Zsadany 2006 M HUN
107 N UEYAMA Ietetsu Allen 2005 M JPN
108 N RADU Luca 2005 M ROU
109 N CSERVENY Balint 2005 M HUN
110 N MALCER Kacper 2006 M POL
111 N CRISTOLOVEAN Bogdan 2005 M ROU
112 N DOWGIERD Krzysztof 2006 M POL
113 N MERCURIAN Radu 2005 M ROU
114 N HIYAMA Yoji 2007 M GBR
115 N DALEKOV Simeon 2007 M BUL
116 N MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
117 N GINTVAINIS Vladislav 2005 M RUS
118 N EVA Alexandru 2006 M ROU
119 N SCHUSZTER Vencel 2005 M HUN
120 N CSOBA Botond 2007 M HUN
121 N FAYED Abdelrahman 2005 M EGY
122 N BIRO Huba 2005 M HUN
123 N GOSPODINOV Nikola 2007 M BUL
124 N KHURANA Aum 2006 M GBR
125 N BIEDACHA Wojciech 2005 M POL
126 N RADOCH Filip 2006 M POL
127 N PIRVU Mario 2005 M ROU
128 N CHOLAKOV Yordan 2006 M BUL
129 N COVALIU Vlad 2005 M ROU
130 N DENISENKO Ilan 2005 M ISR
131 N ZARMPINIS Vasileios 2007 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
132 N LEOTON Guy Georgios 2006 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
133 N LIENHARD Alban 2006 M FRA
134 N ORS Doruk 2005 M TUR
135 N MILITARU David Nicolae 2007 M ROU
135 N ALTINCEKIC Toprak 2007 M TUR
137 N PROSSÉ Art 2007 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
138 N MARKER Bartosz 2005 M POL
139 N HOUTZ Jackson 2005 M USA
140 N FULOP Zsombor 2005 M HUN
141 N HRISTOV Kamen 2005 M BUL
142 N CHAUVEL Titouan 2007 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
143 N BASKAKOV Aleksey 2005 M RUS
144 N CLIFTON George 2006 M GBR
145 N NITU Horia 2007 M ROU
146 N MACOVEI Cristian 2007 M ROU
147 N BAYRAKTAR Mehmet Omer 2005 M TUR
148 N GAVRILA Cristian Marian 2007 M ROU
149 N CHATZOPOULOS Markellos 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
150 N NURSE Jacob 2005 M GBR
151 N MARGARITIS Alexandros 2007 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
152 N MERMUTOGLU Emir 2006 M TUR
153 N MAKHOUL Antony 2007 M FRA
154 N ERDOL Fatih 2006 M TUR
154 N KOBLA Bruno 2007 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
156 N RICHTER Axel 2005 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
156 N LAWAL Amari 2005 M GBR
158 N BROSCH Maksymilian 2005 M POL
159 N DUGUE Antonin 2005 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
160 N GANASCIA-LIN Guillaume 2006 M FRA
161 N LEDUC Leon 2005 M POL
162 N KACZMARCZYK Adam 2006 M POL
163 N STRZADALA Emilian 2006 M POL
164 N MOISE Tudor 2007 M ROU
165 N ZEYNALLI Nurlan 2006 M AZE
166 N GROLLIOS Thomas Avraam 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
167 N CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
168 N GIAKOUSTIDIS Efthymios 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
169 N LEOTON Lazaros 2007 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
170 N PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
171 N AUDENAERT Sil 2006 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
172 N BIRÓ Domonkos 2005 M HUN
173 N MONORI Matyas 2007 M HUN
174 N WULFF Oliver 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
175 N HUSEYNOV Abbas 2009 M AZE
175 N KAMEN Jerkov 2005 M BUL
177 N 1st round UGURLU Mehmet Emin 2006 M TUR
178 N 1st round BORCEA Tudor Ioan 2007 M ROU
178 N 1st round MILANOV Nikola 2008 M BUL
180 N 1st round PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
181 N 1st round PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
182 N 1st round MEICOV Nikola 2009 M BUL
183 N 1st round VODENOV Radoslav 2007 M BUL
184 N 1st round VAN LIER Arthur 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
185 N 1st round EVANS REEVES Sebastian 2005 M GBR
185 N 1st round LIVANOS Nikolaos 2009 M GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
187 N 1st round BLETSAS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
188 N 1st round BUSUIOC Andrei 2007 M ROU
189 N 1st round LENKH Nikolaus 2005 M AUT UW Wien (AUT)
189 N 1st round GEORGIEV Nikolay - Tomas 2008 M BUL
191 N 1st round LAZOV Dimitar 2006 M BUL
191 N 1st round MCLEOD Alistair 2006 M GBR
193 N 1st round AYGUN Arda 2006 M TUR
193 N 1st round KOLEV Ivan 2007 M BUL
195 N 1st round VASILESCU Sergiu 2006 M ROU
196 N 1st round DANKAZ Acar 2007 M TUR
197 N 1st round MIELKO Bronisław 2007 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
198 N 1st round KASABOV Tervel 2008 M BUL
199 N 1st round HORMBREY Oscar 2006 M GBR Stort Valley Sabre Club (GBR)
200 N 1st round DONEV Ilian 2006 M BUL
201 N 1st round STAYKOV Mihail 2006 M BUL
202 N 1st round BRYDEN Joshua 2008 M GBR
202 N 1st round ROSSETTI Alexandre 2005 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
204 N 1st round FRADELLOS Georgios 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
205 N 1st round TONCHEV Dimitar 2008 M BUL
206 N 1st round SKOUNTZOS Iraklis 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
207 N 1st round MALCHEV Marto 2007 M BUL
208 N 1st round PLANCKH Mathias 2005 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
F 1st round HO Kaden 2005 M USA
F 1st round FRIGYESI Gabriel 2005 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
F 1st round SWINSCOW Eiger 2006 M GBR
F 1st round MASCARENHAS Rafael 2007 M POR
F 1st round WNUK Grzegorz 2006 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
F 1st round KRAL Lumir 2007 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
F 1st round WAGNER Filip 2005 M CZE
F 1st round ALEXIEV Christian 2007 M BUL
F 1st round KRUMOV Victor 2005 M BUL
F 1st round ROSESCU Iannis 2006 M ROU
F 1st round ILKOV Aleksandar 2006 M BUL
F 1st round CHAKAROV Yoan Angel 2007 M BUL
F 1st round BICIOGLU Ismail Tuna 2006 M TUR