Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
TUR Istanbul
November 13, 2021 - November 14, 2021

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ASLAN Tolga 2005 M TUR
2 N KALENDER Enes Talha 2006 M TUR
3 N TOKER Ates Efe 2007 M TUR
3 N SAGARDI DIAZ David 2006 M ESP
5 N RADU Luca 2005 M ROU
6 N GHEORGHE Rares 2005 M ROU
7 N TANERLER Arda 2007 M TUR
8 N MERMUTOGLU Emir 2006 M TUR
9 N OZTURK Alkim 2005 M TUR
10 N EMIROGLU Burak Efe 2005 M TUR
11 N COVALIU Vlad 2005 M ROU
12 N ORS Doruk 2005 M TUR
13 N DURUL Mehmet Erdem 2005 M TUR
14 N ENACHE Dacian 2006 M ROU
15 N KUPELI Adem Doruk 2005 M TUR
16 N KHASIYEV Aykhan 2005 M AZE
17 N ARSLAN Ahmet 2005 M TUR
18 N EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
19 N YAMAN Furkan 2007 M TUR
20 N BICIOGLU Ismail Tuna 2006 M TUR
21 N MICULESCU Alexandru 2006 M ROU
22 N CAGLAYAN Kerem 2005 M TUR
23 N SAG Omer 2007 M TUR
24 N TAKES Bora 2006 M TUR
25 N CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
26 N GENKOV Alexander 2005 M BUL
27 N CELEBI Mert 2005 M TUR
28 N ERDOL Fatih 2006 M TUR
29 N MUTLU Arda 2007 M TUR
30 N ALTINCEKIC Toprak 2007 M TUR
31 N MERCURIAN Radu 2005 M ROU
32 N DALEKOV Simeon 2007 M BUL
33 N MACIT Uras 2007 M TUR
34 N BAYRAKTAR Mehmet Omer 2005 M TUR
35 N UGURLU Mehmet Emin 2006 M TUR
36 N CILINGIR Demir 2006 M TUR
37 N GOSPODINOV Nikola 2007 M BUL
38 N MILITARU David Nicolae 2007 M ROU
39 N EVANS REEVES Sebastian 2005 M GBR
40 N KUMUK Poyraz 2008 M TUR
41 N AYAZ Yigit 2008 M TUR
42 N MESCIOGLU Nedim Semih 2007 M TUR
43 N ZENGIN Yigit Deniz 2007 M TUR
44 N AYGUN Arda 2006 M TUR
45 N GUL Mustafa Can 2007 M TUR
46 N HRISTOV Kamen 2005 M BUL
47 N CRISTOLOVEAN Bogdan 2005 M ROU
47 N PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
49 N YILDIRIM Mustafa 2007 M TUR
50 N MURADOV Murad Elxan 2007 M AZE
51 N KAPLAN Arda 2006 M TUR
52 N AKALIN Arda 2008 M TUR
53 N FRIGYESI Gabriel 2005 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
54 N EVA Alexandru 2006 M ROU
55 N CALBEAZA David Mihai 2006 M ROU
56 N PELOV Stanimir 2007 M BUL
57 N KARATAS Ali Sinan 2007 M TUR
58 N BUSUIOC Andrei 2007 M ROU
59 N GAVRILA Cristian Marian 2007 M ROU
60 N OCAK Kuzeyhan 2006 M TUR
61 N NISTOR Nichita 2006 M ROU
62 N ZEYNALLI Nurlan 2006 M AZE
63 N PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
64 N GUNDOGAR Mustafa Arda 2006 M TUR
65 N KILINC Yusuf Arda 2007 M TUR
66 N WULFF Oliver 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
67 N 1st round GEORGIEV Nikolay - Tomas 2008 M BUL
67 N 1st round BERG Bob Mathias Salha 2007 M DEN Slagelse FK (DEN)
69 N 1st round BARIS Efe 2008 M TUR
70 N 1st round MOISE Tudor 2007 M ROU
71 N 1st round HUSEYNOV Abbas 2009 M AZE
72 N 1st round MACOVEI Cristian 2007 M ROU
73 N 1st round ILKOV Aleksandar 2006 M BUL
74 N 1st round STAYKOV Mihail 2006 M BUL
75 N 1st round MATARBEH Zaid 2006 M JOR
76 N 1st round HELVAYIYEN Yusuf 2007 M TUR
77 N 1st round BUYURAN Sarp 2007 M TUR
78 N 1st round AKGUN Asrin Mirac 2006 M TUR
79 N 1st round PIRVU Mario 2005 M ROU
80 N 1st round DANKAZ Acar 2007 M TUR
81 N 1st round OZBEKOGLU Yilmaz Efran 2005 M TUR
82 N 1st round JOOST PERSSON Emil 2007 M DEN Roskilde FK (DEN)
83 N 1st round VAPURCU Efe 2007 M TUR
84 N 1st round AKTAS Kerem Ali 2007 M TUR
85 N 1st round KOC Deniz Yigit 2005 M TUR
86 N 1st round VAPURCU Ege 2009 M TUR
87 N 1st round VODENOV Radoslav 2007 M BUL
88 N 1st round ULKU Isik Alaz 2007 M TUR
89 N 1st round GUNGOR Berk 2008 M TUR
89 N 1st round KOKOCAK Veysel Karani 2006 M TUR
89 N 1st round ALKAYED Abdallah 2007 M JOR
92 N 1st round ASLAN Eren 2009 M TUR
93 N 1st round MALCHEV Marto 2007 M BUL