Back to list

Results

Mistrzostwa Polski
POL Bydgoszcz
March 13, 2021 - March 14, 2021

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
2 N PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
3 N KASKOW Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
3 N KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
5 N PACHOLCZYK Szymon 2004 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
6 N WINKHOF Filip 2005 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
7 N JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
8 N PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
9 N WOZNIAK Igor 2004 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
10 N MLICKI Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
11 N SZCZYPINSKI Kacper 2001 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
12 N NOWAK Jan 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
13 N PIOSIK Dawid 2004 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
14 N SACHARCZUK Bartosz 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
15 N OLSZEWSKI Mikołaj 2004 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
16 N PYSKLO Szymon 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
17 N DOLZYCKI Jakub 2001 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
18 N LEWICKI Tymon 2004 M POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
19 N WASCINSKI Tobiasz 2004 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
20 N PAWSKI Alan 2002 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
21 N SUROWIAK Teodor 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
22 N BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
23 N GORCZYCA Tomasz 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
24 N KOTEK Jakub 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
25 N GAWENDA Patryk 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
26 N GINDA Piotr 2005 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
27 N JURGA Stanislaw 2006 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
28 N WISNIK Olaf 2002 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
29 N SOWA Piotr 2005 M POL FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
30 N LOPATNIUK Krzysztof 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
31 N TOMECZEK Kamil 2004 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
32 N GONDA Jakub 2005 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
33 N FEDOROWICZ Karol 2005 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
34 N SMUDA Jakub 2003 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
35 N FOGT Jakub 2006 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
36 N PICHLACZ Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
37 N ANDRZEJEWSKI Adam 2005 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
38 N MOZEJKO Milosz 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
39 N MAKALOWSKI Adam 2005 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
40 N MATUSEWICZ Kamil 2003 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
41 N FRACEK Maciej 2003 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
42 N BERESTEK Jeremi 2002 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
43 N KANIA Dominik 2004 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
44 N PRAJZNER Mikolaj 2005 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
45 N KWIATKOWSKI Karol 2006 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
46 N ZAPOR Ksawery 2005 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
47 N KRUSZONA Bartosz 2005 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
47 N PYSKLO Bartosz 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
49 N SLOMINSKI Kacper 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
50 N JURCZAK Mateusz 2005 M POL UKS PM Syrena (POL)
51 N DOWNAR Wiktor 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
52 N BEM Antoni 2004 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
53 N SKORUPA Maciej 2005 M POL
53 N WASCINSKI Gracjan 2006 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
55 N ANTONIUK Aleksander 2004 M POL
56 N KOWALSKI Maksym 2006 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
57 N KANCI Maksymilian 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
58 N KULSKI Karol 2003 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
59 N MAJEWSKI Blazej 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
60 N TOMYSLAK Lukasz 2006 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
61 N WOJTACHNIA Leon 2005 M POL
62 N PISAREWICZ Szymon 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
63 N JURCZAK Tomasz 2005 M POL
64 N SEROWIK Adam 2005 M POL
65 N KONICZEK Kacper 2004 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
66 N KOWALSKI Tymon 2006 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
67 N PUCKOWSKI Szymon 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
68 N STACHOWIAK Piotr 2001 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
69 N PIASECKI Kacper 2006 M POL
70 N LOKAJ Jedrzej 2004 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
71 N CIEPLY Oliwier 2005 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
72 N SURMA Maciej 2006 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
73 N GACZYNSKI Jan Jerzy 2006 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
73 N ZADROZNY Kacper 2006 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
75 N DURAJ Idzi 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
76 N ZYMANT Mikolaj 2006 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)