Mistrzostwa Polski - Foil Men's U20 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Feb 12, 2022 - Feb 13, 2022 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw
1 N PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
2 N JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
3 N KASKOW Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
3 N KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
Mar 13, 2021 - Mar 14, 2021 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Bydgoszcz
1 N BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
2 N PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
3 N KASKOW Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
3 N KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
Jan 25, 2020 - Jan 26, 2020 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Bydgoszcz
1 N BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
2 N JURKIEWICZ Jan 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
3 N PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
3 N PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
Jan 26, 2019 - Jan 27, 2019 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Bydgoszcz
1 N JURKIEWICZ Jan 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
2 N BOROWIEC Piotr 1999 M POL Akademia Integracji (POL)
3 N CZARTORYJSKI Szymon 1999 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
3 N PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
Feb 3, 2018 - Feb 4, 2018 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Leszno
1 N BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
2 N DOLZYCKI Jakub 2001 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
3 N JURKIEWICZ Jan 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
3 N WOJTKOWIAK Adrian 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
Feb 18, 2017 - Feb 19, 2017 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Gdansk
1 N RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
2 N TARASIEWICZ Maxime 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
3 N BOROWIEC Piotr 1999 M POL Akademia Integracji (POL)
3 N WOJTKOWIAK Adrian 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
Feb 20, 2016 - Feb 21, 2016 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Gdansk
1 N RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
2 N TARASIEWICZ Maxime 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
3 N CZARTORYJSKI Szymon 1999 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
3 N PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
Feb 12, 2015 - Feb 13, 2015 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Gdansk
1 N RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
2 N PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
3 N CEGIELSKI Bartosz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
3 N SZULPIN Patryk 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
Jan 25, 2014 - Jan 26, 2014 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Rydzyna
1 N SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
2 N KOZLOWSKI Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
3 N CEGIELSKI Bartosz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
3 N CHOINSKI Patryk 1995 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
Feb 9, 2013 - Feb 10, 2013 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw
1 N SURWILLO Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
2 N METZA Oskar 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
3 N KOZLOWSKI Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
3 N NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
Mar 17, 2012 - Mar 18, 2012 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw
1 N GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
2 N KOZLOWSKI Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
3 N KOPER Damian 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
3 N SURWILLO Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
Mar 19, 2011 - Mar 20, 2011 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw
1 N WLOSEK Maciej 1991 M POL
2 N JANDA Michal 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
3 N METZA Oskar 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
3 N NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
Mar 19, 2010 - Mar 21, 2010 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw
1 N WLOSEK Maciej 1991 M POL
2 N KOPER Damian 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
3 N JANDA Piotr 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
3 N KOSICKI Michal 1991 M POL
Mar 13, 2009 - Mar 15, 2009 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Krakow
1 N OSMANSKI Pawel 1989 M POL
2 N PUZIANOWSKI Michal 1989 M POL
3 N SINORACKI Tomasz 1989 M POL
3 N WLOSEK Maciej 1991 M POL
Feb 2, 2008 - Feb 3, 2008 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw
1 N KRYCZALO Michal 1991 M POL
2 N WLOSEK Maciej 1991 M POL
3 N KOPER Damian 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
3 N ULANOWSKI Mateusz 1991 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
Mar 17, 2007 - Mar 18, 2007 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Warsawa
1 N OSMANSKI Pawel 1989 M POL
2 N LUKOWSKI Bartosz 1989 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
3 N SINORACKI Tomasz 1989 M POL
3 N ZABLOCKI Wojciech 1987 M POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)