Back to list

Results

Mistrzostwa Polski
POL Wroclaw
October 10, 2020 - October 11, 2020

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
2 N PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
3 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
3 N KLUGHARDT Gloria 2003 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
5 N SWATOWSKA-WENGLARCZYK Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
6 N POLIS Anna 1989 F POL
7 N BRYCH Barbara 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
8 N ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
9 N RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
10 N MIZERA Olga 1991 F POL
11 N JANELLI Zofia 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
12 N MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
13 N WILASZEK Paulina 1997 F POL SKS Radomysl WLK (POL)
14 N PAWLOWSKA Magdalena 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
15 N MAZANEK Karolina 1998 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
16 N ZAMACHOWSKA Wiktoria 1998 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
17 N JARECKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
18 N PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
19 N DABROWSKA-MANDRELA Diana 1982 F POL
20 N LUSZCZ Weronika 1996 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
21 N BLACH Blanka 1991 F POL
22 N PRZENIOSLO Joanna 1997 F POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
23 N STASZULONEK Karolina 2002 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
24 N KAWENCKA Ewa 2000 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
25 N FRYSTACKA Patrycja 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
26 N SARITAS Józefina 1993 F POL
27 N SKRZYPCZAK Wiktoria 1999 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
28 N ZIETEK Patrycja 2002 F POL
29 N BIALEK Marta 1996 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
30 N WIECZOREK Anna 2003 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
31 N KORKUS Emilia 2004 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
32 N SZKLAR Aleksandra 1995 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
33 N MYKA Marta 1992 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
34 N JANICKA Weronika 1999 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
35 N KRAKOWSKA Wiktoria 1998 F POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
36 N ZGRYZNIAK Kinga 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
37 N PYTKA Sara 1995 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
38 N PIEKARSKA Barbara 1998 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
39 N MROCHEM Patrycja 1999 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
40 N FRYDRYCH Malgorzata 2000 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
41 N TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 2003 F POL UKS Gryfek Szczecin (POL)
42 N GWOZDZ Julia 2002 F POL Bytomskie Towarzystwo Szermiercze (POL)
43 N NOWAK Aleksandra 2004 F POL UKS Gryfek Szczecin (POL)
44 N WERONIECKA Julia 2004 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
45 N IZDEBSKA Wiktoria 2005 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
45 N SZKLAR Katarzyna 2002 F POL UKS Gryfek Szczecin (POL)