Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 5, 2024 - Apr 7, 2024 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Warszawa | ||||||||
1 | N | KLASIK Alicja | 2004 | F | POL | RMKS Rybnik (POL) | ||
2 | N | PYTKA Kamila | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | PAWLOWSKA Magdalena | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | TRZEBINSKA Ewa | 1989 | F | POL | UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL) | ||
Jun 3, 2023 - Jun 4, 2023 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Chotomów | ||||||||
1 | N | KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata | 1988 | F | POL | |||
2 | N | BRYCH Barbara | 2000 | F | POL | UKS Wolodyjowski (POL) | ||
3 | N | KLASIK Alicja | 2004 | F | POL | RMKS Rybnik (POL) | ||
3 | N | TRZEBINSKA Ewa | 1989 | F | POL | UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL) | ||
May 21, 2022 - May 22, 2022 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Trzebnica | ||||||||
1 | N | KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata | 1988 | F | POL | |||
2 | N | KLUGHARDT Gloria | 2003 | F | POL | UKS MDK Olimp (POL) | ||
3 | N | JANELLI Zofia | 2002 | F | POL | KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL) | ||
3 | N | PYTKA Kamila | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
May 21, 2021 - May 23, 2021 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Raszyn | ||||||||
1 | N | BRYCH Barbara | 2000 | F | POL | UKS Wolodyjowski (POL) | ||
2 | N | KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata | 1988 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | KLASIK Alicja | 2004 | F | POL | RMKS Rybnik (POL) | ||
3 | N | PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena | 1986 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
Oct 10, 2020 - Oct 11, 2020 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata | 1988 | F | POL | |||
2 | N | PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena | 1986 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | KLASIK Alicja | 2004 | F | POL | RMKS Rybnik (POL) | ||
3 | N | KLUGHARDT Gloria | 2003 | F | POL | UKS MDK Olimp (POL) | ||
May 25, 2019 - May 26, 2019 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Krakow | ||||||||
1 | N | TRZEBINSKA Ewa | 1989 | F | POL | UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL) | ||
2 | N | RUTZ Barbara | 1995 | F | POL | KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL) | ||
3 | N | KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata | 1988 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | ZAGALA Jagoda | 1994 | F | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
May 19, 2018 - May 20, 2018 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Krakow | ||||||||
1 | N | TRZEBINSKA Ewa | 1989 | F | POL | UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL) | ||
2 | N | JARECKA Aleksandra | 1995 | F | POL | KKS Krakow (POL) | ||
3 | N | MROSZCZAK Anna | 1997 | F | POL | RMKS Rybnik (POL) | ||
3 | N | RUTZ Barbara | 1995 | F | POL | KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL) | ||
May 20, 2017 - May 21, 2017 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Katowice | ||||||||
1 | N | JARECKA Aleksandra | 1995 | F | POL | KKS Krakow (POL) | ||
2 | N | ZAGALA Jagoda | 1994 | F | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
3 | N | MROSZCZAK Anna | 1997 | F | POL | RMKS Rybnik (POL) | ||
3 | N | RUTZ Barbara | 1995 | F | POL | KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL) | ||
May 14, 2016 - May 15, 2016 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Gliwice | ||||||||
1 | N | PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena | 1986 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
2 | N | JARECKA Aleksandra | 1995 | F | POL | KKS Krakow (POL) | ||
3 | N | LUSZCZ Weronika | 1996 | F | POL | KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL) | ||
3 | N | STROKA Malgorzata | 1980 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
May 16, 2015 - May 17, 2015 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Srem | ||||||||
1 | N | DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta | 1982 | F | POL | |||
2 | N | KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata | 1988 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | RUTZ Barbara | 1995 | F | POL | KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL) | ||
3 | N | STROKA Malgorzata | 1980 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
Sep 25, 2014 - Sep 27, 2014 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Katowice | ||||||||
1 | N | PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena | 1986 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
2 | N | DABROWA Katarzyna | 1989 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | MIELANCZYK Martyna | 1989 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | SWATOWSKA-WENGLARCZYK Martyna | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
May 31, 2013 - Jun 3, 2013 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Srem | ||||||||
1 | N | KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata | 1988 | F | POL | |||
2 | N | MOSLER-PLURA Dominika | 1989 | F | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
3 | N | DABROWA Katarzyna | 1989 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena | 1986 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
May 12, 2012 - May 13, 2012 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Katowice | ||||||||
1 | N | KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata | 1988 | F | POL | |||
2 | N | BEREZA Malgorzata | 1984 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena | 1986 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | ZAGALA Jagoda | 1994 | F | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
Sep 8, 2011 - Sep 11, 2011 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta | 1982 | F | POL | |||
2 | N | KRÓLAK-JOHANSEN Natalia Agnieszka | 1990 | F | POL | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata | 1981 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | TRZEBINSKA Ewa | 1989 | F | POL | UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL) | ||
Sep 23, 2010 - Sep 26, 2010 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | STROKA Malgorzata | 1980 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
2 | N | BEREZA Malgorzata | 1984 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena | 1986 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | TRZEBINSKA Ewa | 1989 | F | POL | UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL) | ||
Apr 23, 2009 - Apr 26, 2009 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Opole | ||||||||
1 | N | DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta | 1982 | F | POL | |||
2 | N | BEREZA Malgorzata | 1984 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata | 1981 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | TRZEBINSKA Ewa | 1989 | F | POL | UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL) | ||
Mar 27, 2008 - Mar 28, 2008 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Srem | ||||||||
1 | N | DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta | 1982 | F | POL | |||
2 | N | CYGAN Hanna | 1982 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | GRABOWSKA Magdalena | 1980 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata | 1988 | F | POL | |||
Apr 21, 2007 - Apr 23, 2007 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Katowice | ||||||||
1 | N | CYGAN Olga | 1980 | F | POL | |||
2 | N | CHYLASZEK Joanna | 1981 | F | POL | KKS Krakow (POL) | ||
3 | N | PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena | 1986 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | SADOWY Katarzyna | 1986 | F | POL |