Back to list

Results

2021 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
June 25, 2021 - June 27, 2021

Epee Men's U13 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 L.O.VARIS       GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
1 MALAXIANAKIS Evangelos Michael 2009 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
1 NANAKIS Apollonas Stylianos 2009 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
1 SPYRIDONIDIS Alkiviadis 2008 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
1 PALYVOS Christos Iason 2008 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
2 O.X.I.FLORINAS       GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 KIMES Antonios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 ZARAVELIS Adam 2009 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 TSOKAS Vasileios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 VELLIOS Alexandros 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 IRIDA       GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 PAPOUTSIS Sotirios 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 ANTONIOU Antonios Achilleas 2010 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 ANTYPAS Nikolaos 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 AVRAMEAS Aristeidis 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
4 P.A.S. GIANNINA       GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
4 GEORGOULAS Ioannis 2009 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
4 STERGIOU Vasileios 2009 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
4 SIOUKERAS Nikolaos 2010 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
5 MESOGEIOS RAFINAS       GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
5 PANTAZIS Ioannis Dimitrios 2009 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
5 MAVROS Vasileios 2008 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
5 VOULGARIS Epameinondas 2008 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
6 XIFOMACHOS       GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
6 TSITSELIKIS OZGKOUNES Daniel 2010 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
6 AKRITIDIS Petros 2010 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
6 PANAGI Theodoros Konstantinos 2010 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
7 THISEAS IRAKLIOU       GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
7 OMIROLIS Evangelos 2010 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
7 MINOS Fotios 2009 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
7 VARAKLAS Georgios 2008 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
8 A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION       GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
8 PAPANTONAKIS Nikolaos 2008 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
8 PERAKIS Damoulis 2010 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
8 KARPATHIOU Stamatios Dimitrios 2010 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
8 KONSTANTINOPOULOS Stavros 2009 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
9 L.X.THESSALONIKIS       GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
9 ADAMOU Konstantinos 2008 M CYP L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
9 KYRIMLIDIS Dimitrios 2009 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
9 SKOURTIAS Athanasios 2010 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)