ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ - Epee Men's U13 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jun 18, 2022 - Jun 19, 2022 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
1 N IRIDA       GRE IRIDA (GRE)
1 ANTONIOU Antonios Achilleas 2010 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
1 ANTYPAS Nikolaos 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
1 KALOKAIRINOS Grigorios 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
1 PAPOUTSIS Sotirios 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 N P.A.S. GIANNINA       GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
2 MICHALIS Nikolaos 2010 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
2 SIOUKERAS Nikolaos 2010 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
2 STERGIOU Vasileios 2009 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
3 N THISEAS IRAKLIOU       GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
3 DELIS Xenofon 2010 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
3 KATSELAKIS Michael 2009 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
3 MINOS Fotios 2009 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
3 OMIROLIS Evangelos 2010 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
4 N O.X.I.FLORINAS       GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
4 FISKAS Ioannis 2009 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
4 KIANAS Nikolaos 2010 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
4 SIALTSIS Georgios 2010 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
4 ZARAVELIS Adam 2009 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
Jun 25, 2021 - Jun 27, 2021 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
1 L.O.VARIS       GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
1 MALAXIANAKIS Evangelos Michael 2009 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
1 NANAKIS Apollonas Stylianos 2009 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
1 PALYVOS Christos Iason 2008 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
1 SPYRIDONIDIS Alkiviadis 2008 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
2 O.X.I.FLORINAS       GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 KIMES Antonios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 TSOKAS Vasileios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 VELLIOS Alexandros 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 ZARAVELIS Adam 2009 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 IRIDA       GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 ANTONIOU Antonios Achilleas 2010 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 ANTYPAS Nikolaos 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 AVRAMEAS Aristeidis 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 PAPOUTSIS Sotirios 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
4 P.A.S. GIANNINA       GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
4 GEORGOULAS Ioannis 2009 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
4 SIOUKERAS Nikolaos 2010 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
4 STERGIOU Vasileios 2009 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
Jun 23, 2018 - Jun 24, 2018 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
1 O.X.I.FLORINAS       GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
1 EFTHYMIADIS Panteleimon 2007 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
1 MAVROMATIS Achilleas 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
1 MOSCHIDIS Alexandros 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
1 RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 G.A.S. CHOLARGOU       GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
2 ALIFERIS Georgios Zacharias 2006 M GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
2 BASTAS Konstantinos 2005 M GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
2 NERATZAKIS Marios 2005 M GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
2 PAPAGEORGIOU Pavlos 2005 M GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
3 IRIDA       GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 ALESTAS Georgios 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 SARDELAS Georgios 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 STAVARIS Gerasimos Nikolaos 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 SYROS-TOURMAN Alexandros 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
4 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS       GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
4 FOUKAS Vasileios 2007 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
4 KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
4 MORAITIS Filippos 2005 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
4 THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)