Back to list

Results

Campionati Italiani
ITA Milano
June 7, 2018 - June 10, 2018

Sabre Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CS FIAMME ORO ROMA       ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
1 N AFFEDE Leonardo 1994 M ITA
1 N SCEPI Stefano 1992 M ITA
1 N NUCCIO Riccardo 1991 M ITA
1 N CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
2 N CS ESERCITO       ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
2 N CAVALIERE Dario 1997 M ITA
2 N REPETTI Giovanni 1988 M ITA
2 N FOSCHINI Gabriele 1990 M ITA
3 N FIAMME GIALLE SCHERMA       ITA FIAMME GIALLE SCHERMA (ITA)
3 N PELLEGRINI Alberto 1988 M ITA
3 N D'ARMIENTO Francesco 1994 M ITA
3 N BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
3 N ASPROMONTE Valerio 1987 M ITA
4 N AERONAUTICA ROMA       ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
4 N OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
4 N ROMANO Lorenzo 1990 M ITA
4 N STELLA Antongiulio 1988 M ITA
4 N DREOSSI Leonardo 1997 M ITA
5 N CS CARABINIERI ROMA       ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
5 N NERI Matteo 1999 M ITA
5 N FORNASIR Alberto 2000 M ITA
5 N MIGNUZZI Giacomo 1999 M ITA
5 N RICCARDI Federico 1997 M ITA
6 N CS ROMA       ITA CS Roma (ITA)
6 N AFFEDE Fabrizio 1997 M ITA
6 N FRANCIOSA Daniele 2001 M ITA
6 N FIORETTO Luca 2000 M ITA
6 N ARPINO Alberto 1998 M ITA
7 N VIRTUS BOLOGNA I       ITA VS BOLOGNA (ITA)
7 N SCISCIOLO Fabrizio Maria 1999 M ITA
7 N MARINO Fabrizio 1990 M ITA
7 N FERIOLI Nico 1999 M ITA
7 N FACCIOLI Tommaso 1999 M ITA
8 N CS TORINO       ITA CS Torino (ITA)
8 N NICASSIO Davide 1988 M ITA
8 N CASTELLO Eugenio 1996 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
8 N GIANI Amedeo 1991 M ITA
8 N ROSSETTI Federico 1997 M ITA
9 N GEMINA SCHERMA       ITA Gemina Scherma (ITA)
9 N DEL SAL Raffaele 2001 M ITA
9 N COLAUTTI Christian 2002 M ITA
9 N CARVAJAL Jesus 1995 M VEN
9 N DE ROBBIO Federico 1998 M CRO
10 N C.S. FIDES LIVORNO       ITA [i] CS Fides Livorno (ITA)
10 N BARSOTTI Enrico 1995 M ITA [i] CS Fides Livorno (ITA)
10 N CARANTI Gherardo 1997 M ITA
10 N CASTELLANI Edoardo 2000 M ITA
10 N CILLARI Niccolo 2000 M ITA
11 N CS NAPOLI       ITA [i] Clueb Scherma Napoli (ITA)
11 N BONANNO Alessio 1999 M ITA
11 N MORONE Marco Elio 2000 M ITA
11 N COLTORTI Mario 1999 M ITA
11 N ARENA Riccardo 1994 M ITA AS Champ (ITA)
12 N FRASCATI SCHERMA       ITA
12 N ROSATI Damiano 2000 M ITA
12 N MANCINI Flavio 1998 M ITA
12 N RAMUNNO Edoardo 1997 M ITA
12 N MARRONARO Emanuele 1999 M ITA