Back to list

Results

Holbæk Cup 6. afdeling
DEN Vipperød
November 14, 2015 - November 14, 2015

Epee Open U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STILLER Natalja 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
2 N JØRGENSEN Kasper 2004 M DEN
3 N SØRENSEN Jacob 2004 M DEN Flèche Holbæk (DEN)
4 N JENSEN Mads Walther 2004 M DEN
5 N DE LESCHZKY KOFOED CASPERSEN Malthe 2004 M DEN Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN)
6 N BRØCHNER RASMUSSEN Johan 2004 M DEN Flèche Holbæk (DEN)
7 N CHRISTIANSEN Amanda 2005 F DEN
8 N GUILBERT Júlíus Aron Thibautson 2006 M DEN Trekanten Viborg (DEN)
8 N HALD Andreas 2002 M DEN
8 N AAGAARD Mads 2000 M DEN Dragon Sport Fencing (DEN)
11 N LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes 2007 M DEN Albertslund FK (DEN)
12 N CHRISTIANSEN Nanna 2005 F DEN
12 N JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
14 N ANDERSEN Phillip 2000 M DEN Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN)
14 N JEPPESEN Tobias 2001 M DEN
16 N FORSBERG Oliver 2004 M DEN [i] Rødovre FK (DEN)
16 N JENSEN Bo Walther 2006 M DEN
18 N LARSEN Magnus 2005 M DEN
19 N RAUN GLICK Elias 2003 M DEN
20 N DIEMER Alfred 2003 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
20 N STILLER Zarina 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
22 N GRASSOV Alba 1999 F DEN
23 N JØRGENSEN Santina Carla 1900 F DEN
23 N SKALS Oscar Juul 2001 M DEN
25 N CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke 2006 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
25 N AUERBACH Mikkel 1999 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
25 N STAGE Martin 2002 M DEN
28 N PEDERSEN Silja Langkilde 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
28 N BERGMANN Theodor Nytoft 1900 M DEN
30 N PFLUG VON DER OSTEN Jonas 2001 M DEN
30 N CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal 2004 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
32 N CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 2003 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
33 N FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan 2007 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
34 N BOYER-DRÆBY Milo Oskar 2003 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
34 N NIELSEN Jakob 2006 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
34 N JØRGENSEN Tobias Velton 2004 M DEN
34 N BERG Daniel 2004 M DEN [i] Rødovre FK (DEN)
38 N HEDEGAARD Magnus Milton Dencker 2003 M DEN
38 N CHRISTIANSEN Helene 2002 F DEN
40 N GUILBERT Sacha 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
40 N NÆSTHOLDT Signe 2006 F DEN
42 N AVNBO Tor 2001 M DEN
42 N BELDRING Thorbjørn Nørgaard 2000 M DEN Rudersdal FK (DEN)
44 N STARUP Oliver 2003 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
45 N SPETTING WILLE Nicolai 1999 M DEN Hillerød FK (DEN)
45 N BERNSEN Christoffer Leth 2000 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
47 N HANSEN Ketil 2003 M DEN Albertslund FK (DEN)
47 N ZACHO Elias 2003 M DEN
49 N KJELIN AMSTRUP Elias 2005 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
50 N NYGAARD Emma 2002 F DEN
51 N LARSEN Sarah 1998 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
51 N GRANDJEAN Valentin 2006 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
53 N JENSEN Camilla 1900 F DEN
54 N RASMUSSEN Emil 2003 M DEN
55 N HEYDE Mikkel Holm 1900 M DEN
56 N RASMUSSEN Oliver W. 1900 M DEN
57 N CRAMER NIKI 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
58 N AOUSSAR Zainab 1900 F DEN
59 N ELLEBJERG Frej 2007 M DEN
60 N CLAUSEN Oliver 2003 M DEN
61 N ZACHO Samuel 2007 M DEN
61 N PETERSEN Simon 1900 M DEN
63 N JØRGENSEN Heini 2001 M DEN