Back to list

Results

Gerevich-Kovacs-Karpati
HUN Budapest
March 11, 2021 - March 14, 2021

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
2 N BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
3 N PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 N YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
5 N NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
6 N SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
7 N POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
8 N BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
9 N BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
10 N KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
11 N ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
12 N GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
14 N VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
15 N KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
16 N MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
17 N PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
18 N RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
19 N SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR
20 N CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
21 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
22 N VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
23 N LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 N SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
25 N NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
26 N BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
27 N NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
28 N CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
28 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
30 N MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
31 N MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
32 N TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
33 N KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
34 N STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
35 N QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
36 N GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
37 N THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
38 N SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
39 N KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn (UKR)
40 N QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
41 N FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
42 N KESZEI Kira 2003 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
43 N MA Yingjia 1998 F CHN
44 N GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
45 A GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
46 N PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
47 N JIJIEISHVILI Lika 1999 F GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
48 N BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
49 N VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
50 N MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
51 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
51 N KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
53 N WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
54 N TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
55 N POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
56 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
57 N SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
58 N SZUCS Luca 2002 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
59 N CLAPIER Faustine 2001 F FRA
60 N RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
61 N MARTIS Sabina 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
62 N CHAMBERLAIN Maia 1998 F USA
63 N BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
64 N LUPU Andreea 1999 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
65 N LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
66 N GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
67 N CHOI Sebeen 2000 F KOR
68 N BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
69 N OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
70 N DAGHFOUS Yasmine 2000 F TUN
71 N HAFEZ Nada 1997 F EGY
72 N VENTURA Maria 2000 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
73 N BALDINI Benedetta 1993 F ITA
74 N FU Ying 1998 F CHN
75 N CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
76 N BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF (FRA)
77 N TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
78 N ARPINO Giulia 1999 F ITA
78 N KOBAYASHI Kanae 1997 F JPN
80 N BAZHENOVA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
80 N IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 F BLR RCPhES (BLR)
82 N MOSEYKO Alina 1997 F RUS
83 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
84 N SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
85 N PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
85 N GUO Yiqi 1997 F CHN
87 N DOSPAY Karina 1997 F KAZ
88 N YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
89 N TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 2000 F USA
90 N MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
90 N CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
92 N HRAMOVA Olga A. 1989 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
93 N VARHELYI Kata 1993 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
94 N LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
95 N CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
96 N KOROLEVA Anna 1999 F RUS
97 N GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
98 N SMIRNOVA Anna 2000 F RUS
99 N ROTILI Claudia 2000 F ITA
100 N CIESLAR Julia 2002 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
101 N ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata 2000 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
102 N KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
103 N BONDAR Oleksandra 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
103 N KAKHIANI Teodora 1993 F GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
105 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
106 N AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
107 N JOHNSON Honor 2003 F USA
108 N EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
109 N PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
110 N PROCHENKO Valeriia 2001 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
111 N CHOI Hyejung 1996 F KOR
112 N KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
113 N POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1992 F KAZ
114 N JEON Eunhye 1997 F KOR
115 N OKINE Marta 2000 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
115 N UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
117 N BATHORY Kata 2002 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
118 N BANEZCA Luismar 1998 F VEN
118 N DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
120 N PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
121 N PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
122 N HERNANDEZ Elena 1999 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
123 N SHOUMAN Sara 2003 F EGY
124 N BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
125 N FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
126 N PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1993 F KAZ
127 N ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati (HUN)
128 N BENADOUDA Chaima 2003 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
129 N PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
130 N ISMOILOVA Sevinch 2001 F UZB
131 N SINGLETON-COMFORT Leanne 1996 F USA
132 N BARTOSZ Roksana 2002 F POL Dragon Lodz (POL)
133 N RODRIGUEZ Shia 1994 F VEN
134 N BUITENHUIS Marleen 2001 F NED s.v. Porthos (NED)
135 N GRENCH Eileen 1986 F PAN
136 N CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
137 N 1st round PORADA Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
138 N 1st round LUSINIER Kelly 2000 F FRA REUNION URBA (FRA)
138 N 1st round LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
140 N 1st round GALLARDO Itziar 2000 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
141 N 1st round KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1995 F KAZ
142 N 1st round VELASQUEZ Jornellys 1992 F VEN
142 N 1st round DIMA Loredana 1995 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
144 N 1st round ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
145 N 1st round DUVAN Irmak 2004 F TUR
146 N 1st round NEDYALKOVA Simona 2000 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
147 N 1st round NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
148 N 1st round MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
149 N 1st round HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
150 N 1st round CORBY Jessica 1998 F GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
151 N 1st round URANO Kana 1992 F JPN
152 N 1st round MISSURAI Palma 2003 F HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
153 N 1st round PAREDES TORRES Katherine F. 1998 F VEN
154 N 1st round ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
155 N 1st round SILVA Paula 1988 F CHI Avulso (BRA)
156 N 1st round MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima 2001 F COL
156 N 1st round BEVIZ Dorottya 2002 F HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
158 N 1st round KEHLI Zohra Nora 2001 F ALG
158 N 1st round HANZLIKOVA Klara 1989 F CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)
160 N 1st round PEKELMAN Luana 2003 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
160 N 1st round BLANCO NARVAEZ Maria Angelica 1987 F COL
162 N 1st round RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna 2001 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
162 N 1st round TROIS Karina 1997 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
164 N 1st round BALDO Zoe Marie 2001 F CRO MK Spada (CRO)
165 N 1st round SALEH Zeina 2004 F EGY
165 N 1st round ILIASZ Dar'ya 1993 F GEO
167 N 1st round MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther 2003 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
168 N 1st round TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
168 N 1st round GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth 1996 F COL
170 N 1st round FRAATZ Kreestel 2000 F GUA
171 N 1st round DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab 2002 F UZB
172 N 1st round KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
173 N 1st round CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
174 N 1st round AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
175 N 1st round MONTASER Nour 1997 F EGY
176 N 1st round BENTOLILA Esther 1999 F PAN
177 N 1st round RAVANA Vedika Khushi 2002 F IND
177 N 1st round VEGA LOZANO Evelyn Carolina 1995 F COL
179 N 1st round BEN CHAABANE Amira 1990 F TUN
179 N 1st round GHRAIRI Yosra 1995 F TUN
181 N 1st round MUNOZ Yolanda 1995 F CHI
182 N 1st round ELBAKRY Jana Sherif 2004 F EGY
182 N 1st round PORADA Paulina 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
184 N 1st round BEN AZIZI Nadia 2002 F TUN
184 N 1st round THINGUJAM Diana Devi 1991 F IND
186 N 1st round KUVAEVA Alexandra 2007 F GEO