Back to list

Results

Malmö International
SWE Malmö
June 2, 2018 - June 3, 2018

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
5 LARSSON Richard 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
6 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
7 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
8 SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
9 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
10 RAEDER Anton 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
11 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
12 RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
13 ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
14 PRITCHARD William 1984 M FRA Hellerup FK (DEN)
15 ROGUSKI Tomasz 1985 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
16 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
17 HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
18 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
19 FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
20 GYLLENHOFF Anders 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
21 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
22 WIEMERSLAGE Lyle 1982 M USA UF Uppsala (SWE)
23 PERSSON Casper Nils 1999 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
24 MATTSSON Axel 1998 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
25 NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
26 OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
27 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
28 BRENNAN Patrick 1980 M IRL Pembroke FC (IRL)
29 STOCKI Piotr 1982 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
30 ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
31 LEWIN Johan 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
32 EKLUND Edvin 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
33 DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
34 KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
35 GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
36 KULKA Dawid 1979 M IRL Brian Boru FC (IRL)
37 ULMANEN Kasper 2000 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
38 DYRSETH Brage 2001 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
39 BERGH Casper 1995 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
40 KVAERNBERG Guy-Thomas 1974 M NOR Affekt FK (NOR)
41 CRUZ Roberto 1994 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
42 GIDZINSKI Piotr 2000 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
43 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
44 JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
45 VON POST Joel 2001 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
46 JOHANSSON Hjalmar 2001 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
47 STEINMO Simon 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
48 FOGEMAN Martin 2000 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
49 HAZES Luuk 1997 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
50 JANSSON Alvar 1981 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
51 PAUS Henrik 1977 M NOR Affekt FK (NOR)
52 DYMBE Simen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
53 TORVÉN Erik 1970 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
54 KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
55 SONTAGH Jakob 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
56 SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
57 GERDIN Viktor 1985 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
57 SALTER Duncan 1972 M GBR Brian Boru FC (IRL)
59 ERICI Harald 1998 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
60 UTNE Bendik 1994 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
61 HOULDSWORTH Alastair 1984 M GBR Belfast Fencing Club (GBR)
62 JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
63 JENSEN Martin 1974 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
64 HESSLING OSCARSON Simon 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
65 SUNDKVIST Petter 1979 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
66 OXENSTIERNA Alexander 1961 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
67 JOHANSSON Alexander 1998 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
68 ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
69 DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
70 SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
71 LEJONKLOU Rickard 1991 M SWE ÖFFK Östersund (SWE)
72 GUSTAFSSON Viktor 1998 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
73 HÄRELL Jimmy 1992 M SWE NFK Nyköping (SWE)
74 MUNN Stephan 1962 M IRL Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR)
75 FAGERBERG Nils 1991 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
76 GLOBE Mark 1995 M GBR University of Liverpool (GBR)
77 NORRMAN Henrik 2001 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
78 NORSTRÖM Jarl 1969 M SWE [i] P4 Skövde (SWE)
79 TÄCKENSTRÖM Gabriel 1990 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
80 JERJOMIN Vladimir 1969 M EST
81 WEBERG Jens-Christian 1969 M DEN Næstved FK (DEN)
82 LAZER Daniel 2001 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
83 WILSON Thomas Andrew 1990 M GBR Liverpool Fencing Club (GBR)
84 ENGSTRÖM Urban 1958 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
85 ZANDER Anders 1964 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
86 LARSSON Peter 1961 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
87 KARLSSON TOFTNER Anton 1985 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
88 AUERBACH Mikkel 1999 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
89 1st round VON GEIJER Jonas 1971 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
90 1st round BUDESCA LLAMBRICH Joseph Miquel 1965 M ESP
91 1st round SAVVA Fredrik 1992 M SWE ÖFFK Östersund (SWE)
92 1st round PETTERSEN Casper Lorentzen 2000 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
93 1st round AFANASSIEV Igor 1974 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
94 1st round LOMHOLT Sebastian 2002 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
95 1st round SPILLANE Cian 1986 M IRL Brian Boru FC (IRL)
96 1st round KÄNNGÅRD Tomas 1971 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
97 1st round NYBERG Christian 1989 M SWE NFK Nyköping (SWE)
98 1st round WIEDEMANN Karsten 1977 M GER TG Berlin (GER)
99 1st round FLOUDAS Achilleas 1987 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
100 1st round PELLBACK Felix 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
101 1st round ERIKSSON Dennis 1987 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
102 1st round RASIN Gustaf 1973 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
103 1st round RANDO Pablo 1975 M URU SAF Solna (SWE)
104 1st round RINCON MONTIEL Jose Alberto 1981 M MEX TG Berlin (GER)
105 1st round MARKBO John-Henry 1993 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
106 1st round MADSEN Charlie Emil 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
107 1st round ADLER Andreas 1985 M GER FFV Rodleben (GER)
108 1st round CAO Junjie 1977 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
108 1st round LEHBERG Torben 1976 M GER TG Berlin (GER)
110 1st round ROSENLUND Mathias 2002 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
111 1st round CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 2003 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
111 1st round ANDERSSON Sven 1960 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)