Back to list

Results

2021 World Championships
EGY Cairo
April 3, 2021 - April 11, 2021

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TYULYUKOV Kirill 2001 M RUS
2 N RASULOV Bobirjon 2002 M UZB
3 N HRYCIUK Szymon 2002 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
3 N MOATAZ Adham 2003 M EGY
5 N TEREKHOV Artem 2002 M RUS
6 N SO Si Hang Alvin 2001 M HKG
7 N BOUREAU Paco 2001 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
8 N ELARABY Mazen 2001 M EGY
9 N KHALIMBEKOV Magamed 2001 M RUS
10 N STOYCHEV Todor 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
11 N HUMEN Vasyl 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
12 N BOHOVIN Bohdan 2001 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
13 N LEE Dohun 2002 M KOR
14 N NASONOV Dmitriy 2003 M RUS
15 N YU Sugeun 2002 M KOR
16 N CABALLERO Rogelio 2001 M ESP EHB-B (ESP)
17 N MCBRIDE Jackson 2001 M USA
18 N KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 2003 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
19 N POGU Antoine 2002 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
20 N CHO Sungwoo 2002 M KOR
21 N AILINCA Rares 2001 M ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
22 N WALKER Christopher 2001 M USA
23 N LINDER James 2002 M USA
24 N ZMAU Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
25 N SHAKER Amirhossein 2001 M IRI
26 N KAZHANEUSKI Yauheni 2003 M BLR
27 N FLOREZ Carlos 2001 M ESP
28 N TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut 2003 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
29 N JARRY Samuel 2001 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
30 N ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei 2001 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
31 N TAHLA Abdallah 2002 M JOR
32 N SHAIMARDANAU Uladzislau 2001 M BLR MSIT (BLR)
33 N DINU Nicholas 2002 M CAN
34 N CHAN Lok Hei Royce 2004 M HKG
35 N NOWINOWSKI Kacper 2003 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
36 N MAMUTOV Sherzod 2002 M UZB
37 N KOVAL Stepan 2003 M BLR
38 N ALFADHLI Mohammed 2003 M KUW SHA (KUW)
39 N ARCHVADZE Vakhtangi 2002 M GEO
40 N ENACHE Mihnea 2004 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
41 N MONSALVA Roberto 2001 M CHI
42 N GLENADEL Duncan 2001 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
43 N DUSHAMBOEV Jaloliddin 2002 M UZB
43 N HUSEYNLI Magsud 2004 M AZE
45 N ZHAKUPOV Donat 2002 M KAZ
46 N ASLAN Tolga 2005 M TUR
47 N CHOW Chung Hei 2002 M HKG
48 N BARROS Goncalo 2002 M POR
49 N HWANG Heegeun 2003 M KOR
50 N NOFAL Zeyad 2004 M EGY
51 N ABZHAL Bexultan 2004 M KAZ
52 N BECKER Matheus 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
53 N OLANGUA Asier 2004 M ESP
54 N BUGIALLI Matteo 2004 M ESP
55 N ALHARFIALBLAWI Osama 2002 M JOR
56 N DZIUBA Viacheslav 2003 M UKR
57 N SEVOSTYANOV Stepan 2001 M KAZ
58 N SHINDE Abhay Krishna 2002 M IND
58 N HAISIN Ivan 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
58 N STAN Cosmin 2003 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
61 N MAROUF Eyad 2003 M EGY
62 N VIDOVSZKY Robert 2001 M USA
63 N BRONISZEWSKI Marcel 2004 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
64 N AKBAROV Murad 2004 M AZE
65 N BORONDY LONDONO Andres Camilo 2002 M COL
66 N GUALTERO CRUZ Samuel 2003 M COL
67 N RAIKIN Dimitar 2002 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
68 N TLEULENOV Alan 2006 M KAZ
69 N SANTANA Hudson 2001 M PUR
70 N ILLERA SAN EMETERIO Nicolas 2001 M COL
71 N VASQUES Gabriel 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
72 N KRAL Krystof 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
73 N YADAV Abhinav 2001 M IND
74 N TSE Hong Wang 2005 M HKG
75 N 1st round SALIBA Renato 2004 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
76 N 1st round ALAMAWI Ahmad 2002 M JOR
77 N 1st round GENJEBAEV Pazilbek 2003 M UZB
78 N 1st round KUTCHUKHIDZE Lasha 2004 M GEO
78 N 1st round ASIK Murat Sarp 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
80 N 1st round PRINCE Prince 2002 M IND
81 N 1st round BOUNACEUR Mohammed Belsem 2004 M ALG CSA Formation d'Oran (ALG)
82 N 1st round MUBARAK Khalid 2004 M UAE
83 N 1st round ALRUBAIAWI Ahmed 2002 M IRQ
84 N 1st round GOMEZ Marcos 2004 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
85 N 1st round MAMMADOV Saleh 2004 M AZE
86 N 1st round MAHBAS Mahdi 2001 M IRQ
87 N 1st round PINZON GUERRA Alejandro 2005 M COL
87 N 1st round REJAS Mateo 1900 M BOL
89 N 1st round CHACON URDININEA Carlos Fernando 2001 M BOL
89 N 1st round FILEV Viktor 2004 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
91 N 1st round CACEK Matyáš 2005 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
92 N 1st round ADAMENOU Emile Mardoche 2001 M TOG
92 N 1st round HOLUBEC Philip 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
92 N 1st round LAISHRAM Moramba 2006 M IND
95 N 1st round DUARTE Eduardo 2004 M POR
96 N 1st round ALHAMMADI Ahmed 2003 M UAE Al Sharjah SCC (UAE)
F 1st round AL-LAMI Ali 2004 M IRQ
F 1st round SALEEM Zakarya 2003 M IRQ