Back to list

Results

2020 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U20
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
February 1, 2020 - February 2, 2020

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
2 N MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
5 N MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
6 N SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
7 N GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 N ZACHAROPOULOS Sotirios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
10 N PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 N BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
13 N TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
14 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
16 N TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
17 N OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
18 N GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 N KOULIS Andreas 2002 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
20 N VERVERIS Angelos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
21 N MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
22 N TZOVANIS Artemis 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
23 N GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
24 N KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
25 N KAPELLOS Panagiotis 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
26 N KANELLOS Christos 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
28 N ANTONOF Ilias 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
29 N FRAGKIADAKIS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
30 N MELKOS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
31 N MAVRAKIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
32 N 1st round PARASKEVOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
33 N 1st round BEOGLOU-KOSKINAS Telemachos-Michael 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
34 N 1st round PAPADIAMANTIS Eleftherios 2004 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
35 N 1st round APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
36 N 1st round BERTSOS Pavlos-Romanos 2005 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
37 N 1st round BABALIS Vasileios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
38 N 1st round BOTONAKIS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)