Back to list

No guarantee

All calculations on starting positions are made on the basis of the currently reported data and can change up to the registration deadline. Starting places are only final when confirmed by the organizer.

Deutsche Meisterschaft / Die Finals
GER Tauberbischofsheim / Berlin
May 22, 2022 - May 22, 2022
Required: National license

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

  Quota Ranking BE BN BR BS BY HB HE HH MR MV NR NS SA SH SN ST SW TH WE
individual 72 24 3 2 1 2 7 1 5 1 1 1 4 3 1 1 3 1 1 2 2 6
Entries   24 1 2 1 4 6 0 5 2 1 2 6 1 0 1 3 2 0 0 2 6
Quota   0 -2 0 0 2 -1 -1 0 1 0 1 2 -2 -1 0 0 1 -1 -2 0 0

by national ranking

Seeding Athlete
1.1 EBERT Leonie GER Future Fencing Werbach
1.2 SAUER Anne GER Future Fencing Werbach
1.3 BEHR Leandra GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
1.4 KIRSCHEN Kim GER SC Berlin
1.6 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
1.7 HOHENADEL Celia GER TSG Weinheim
1.8 POSGAY Zsofia GER PSV Stuttgart
1.9 KIRSCH Anne GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
1.10 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
1.11 UELTGESFORTH Pia GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
1.12 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie GER KTF Luitpold München
1.13 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah GER TSG Weinheim
1.14 DRESCHER Lea Sophie GER FG Schwerin
1.15 ZONI Anna GER Fechtcentrum Halle
1.16 ZIEGON Laura GER KTF Luitpold München
1.17 OYMANN Renee GER FC Moers
1.18 ARNELA Lucia GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
1.19 JAKOB Mia GER PSV Stuttgart
1.20 RUSTLER Aline GER PSV Stuttgart
1.22 FENGER Hannah GER FC Moers
1.23 ZONI Lea GER Fechtcentrum Halle
1.24 VOGEL Greta GER PSV Stuttgart
1.25 MAUL Xenia GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
1.26 BALLE Jennifer GER Fechtcentrum Halle

BE Waitinglist priority 18

Priority Athlete
2 BERGER Julia GER SC Berlin

BN Waitinglist priority 13

Priority Athlete
12 HÖFLER Marie GER TSG Weinheim
13 EVERS Larissa GER FC Tauberbischofsheim

BR Waitinglist priority 9

Priority Athlete
2 HASSINGER Liliane GER FSC Cottbus

BS Waitinglist priority 17

Priority Athlete
1 FRANKE Lena Inken GER TV Haueneberstein
2 FISCHOEDER Tanja Marie GER Freiburger TS
3 HIRSCHAUER Natalie GER Freiburger TS
4 BARENTHIEN Luisa GER TV Haueneberstein

BY Waitinglist priority 16

Priority Athlete
3 BLESSING Laura GER TSV Neu-Ulm
4 BURKHARDT Katja GER MTV München
5 RUCK Sabina GER FC Fürth
6 STASCHEK Svenja GER FS TG Würzburg
7 SCHORMAIR Barbara GER KTF Luitpold München
10 BEST Marlene GER TSV Neu-Ulm

HB Waitinglist priority 10

Priority Athlete

HE Waitinglist priority 15

Priority Athlete
2 SCHLÜTER Amelie GER Darmstädter FC
3 SCHNARR Sophia GER TFC Hanau
4 SCHNARR Pia GER TFC Hanau
5 METZ Rike GER TFC Hanau
6 METZ Thea GER TFC Hanau

HH Waitinglist priority 6

Priority Athlete
2 RATZ Victoria GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
3 KNAP Sofia GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck

MR Waitinglist priority 11

Priority Athlete
1 BOHNEN Cara GER CTG Koblenz

MV Waitinglist priority 5

Priority Athlete
2 KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
3 RODE Marie-Sophie GER FG Schwerin

NR Waitinglist priority 1

Priority Athlete
3 JANSEN Greta GER FC Moers
4 BRAUN Anna-Sophie GER FC Moers
5 RUERS Merle GER FC Moers
6 RICKEN Lisa GER Dürener FC
7 KLOCKHAUS Emily GER DFC Düsseldorf
9 BRAUN Annemarie GER FC Moers

NS Waitinglist priority 19

Priority Athlete
2 LICATA Zoe GER Eintracht Hildesheim

SA Waitinglist priority 3

Priority Athlete

SH Waitinglist priority 7

Priority Athlete
1 SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie GER VFL Pinneberg

SN Waitinglist priority 14

Priority Athlete
1 SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth GER Fechtclub Radebeul
2 KELLER Emilia GER Fechtclub Radebeul
3 WEMME Lina Elisabeth GER Fechtclub Radebeul

ST Waitinglist priority 8

Priority Athlete
4 WEGENER Marike GER Fechtcentrum Halle
5 SOTHEN Ira GER Fechtcentrum Halle

SW Waitinglist priority 4

Priority Athlete

TH Waitinglist priority 12

Priority Athlete

WE Waitinglist priority 2

Priority Athlete
1 ADRIAN Maria GER Quernheimer FC
2 SCHÄFER Nadine GER Quernheimer FC

Waitinglist priority 20

Priority Athlete
5 BAARS Anna GER PSV Stuttgart
6 WITT Lara GER PSV Stuttgart
8 SCHMIDT Leonie GER PSV Stuttgart, Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
9 MERKERT Mona Lisa GER PSV Stuttgart
10 CARSTENSEN Lina GER TG Biberach
11 ÖTTL Lea GER PSV Stuttgart

Foil Women's Senior Team

Display list

  Quota Ranking BE BN BR BS BY HB HE HH MR MV NR NS SA SH SN ST SW TH WE
individual 24 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Entries   0 0 3 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1
Quota   -1 -1 -1 -1 0 0 -1 0 0 -1 0 0 -1 -1 -1 1 0 -1 -1 -1 0

by national ranking

Seeding Athlete

BE Waitinglist priority 6

Priority Athlete

BN Waitinglist priority 10

Priority Athlete
1
2
3

BR Waitinglist priority 18

Priority Athlete

BS Waitinglist priority 11

Priority Athlete
1

BY Waitinglist priority 1

Priority Athlete
1

HB Waitinglist priority 19

Priority Athlete

HE Waitinglist priority 3

Priority Athlete
1

HH Waitinglist priority 15

Priority Athlete
1

MR Waitinglist priority 20

Priority Athlete

MV Waitinglist priority 14

Priority Athlete
1

NR Waitinglist priority 4

Priority Athlete
1

NS Waitinglist priority 7

Priority Athlete

SA Waitinglist priority 12

Priority Athlete

SH Waitinglist priority 16

Priority Athlete

SN Waitinglist priority 5

Priority Athlete
1
2

ST Waitinglist priority 17

Priority Athlete
1

SW Waitinglist priority 13

Priority Athlete

TH Waitinglist priority 9

Priority Athlete

WE Waitinglist priority 8

Priority Athlete

Waitinglist priority 2

Priority Athlete
1

Legend

Safe starting place
Within the ranking quotation, but may change as a result of further entries
Within the quotation, but may change as a result of further entries
Currently not within the quota, optional, followers if other associations do not exhaust the quota