Back to list

Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
May 22, 2022 - May 22, 2022
Required: National license

Starting place allocation by quotas

All entries are made by the deadline for the waiting list. After the entry deadline, it is decided on the basis of the performance and license quota on the basis of the announced order, who in accordance with. the quota system may start. Messages can be changed and ranking list positions changed by the deadline.

Preview of the allocation of starting places


Last automatic modification of entries from waitinglist: May 18, 2022, 5:00:06 AM

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ADRIAN Maria 2003 GER Quernheimer FC
R 2.57 inscribed
ARNELA Lucia 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.18 inscribed
BAARS Anna 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.38 inscribed
BALLE Jennifer 2003 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.26 inscribed
BARENTHIEN Luisa 2004 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- waiting
BEHR Leandra 1996 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.3 inscribed
BERGER Julia 2005 GER SC Berlin
R 1.36 inscribed
BEST Marlene 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 2.72 inscribed
BLESSING Laura 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 1.43 inscribed
BOHNEN Cara 2003 GER CTG Koblenz
R 2.76 inscribed
BRAUN Anna-Sophie 1994 GER FC Moers
R 1.27 inscribed
BRAUN Annemarie 2005 GER FC Moers
R 2.27 waiting
BURKHARDT Katja 1977 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi 2005 GER TG Biberach
R 2.65 inscribed
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 1.6 inscribed
DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.14 inscribed
EBERT Leonie 1999 GER Future Fencing Werbach
L 1.1 inscribed
EVERS Larissa 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 1.28 inscribed
FENGER Hannah 1992 GER FC Moers
R 1.22 inscribed
FISCHOEDER Tanja Marie 1987 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
FRANKE Lena Inken 2006 GER TV Haueneberstein
R 3.36 inscribed
HASSINGER Liliane 2004 GER FSC Cottbus
R 2.47 inscribed
HIRSCHAUER Natalie 1976 GER Freiburger TS
R --- waiting
HÖFLER Marie 2004 GER TSG Weinheim
L 1.31 inscribed
HOHENADEL Celia 2003 GER TSG Weinheim
R 1.7 inscribed
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah 2004 GER TSG Weinheim
L 1.13 inscribed
JAKOB Mia 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.19 inscribed
JANSEN Greta 2001 GER FC Moers
R 1.29 inscribed
KELLER Emilia 2001 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 1.49 inscribed
KIRSCH Anne 1999 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.9 inscribed
KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 GER SC Berlin
R 1.4 inscribed
KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R 2.56 waiting
KNAP Sofia 2000 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- waiting
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 1.12 inscribed
KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 GER FG Schwerin
R 1.40 inscribed
LICATA Zoe 2000 GER Eintracht Hildesheim
R --- inscribed
MAUL Xenia 2002 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R 1.25 inscribed
MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
METZ Rike 2003 GER TFC Hanau
R 2.66 inscribed
METZ Thea 2006 GER TFC Hanau
R 3.41 waiting
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 1.10 inscribed
ÖTTL Lea 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 2.18 inscribed
OYMANN Renee 2004 GER FC Moers
R 1.17 inscribed
POSGAY Zsofia 1998 GER PSV Stuttgart
L 1.8 inscribed
RATZ Victoria 2004 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L 2.49 inscribed
RICKEN Lisa 2002 GER Dürener FC
R 1.34 inscribed
RODE Marie-Sophie 2002 GER FG Schwerin
L 2.77 waiting
RUCK Sabina 2002 GER FC Fürth
R 2.36 inscribed
RUERS Merle 2002 GER FC Moers
L 1.30 inscribed
RUSTLER Aline 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
L 1.20 inscribed
SAUER Anne 1991 GER Future Fencing Werbach
R 1.2 inscribed
SCHÄFER Nadine 2002 GER Quernheimer FC
R 2.47 inscribed
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.42 inscribed
SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 GER Darmstädter FC
R 1.45 inscribed
SCHMIDT Leonie 1999 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.35 inscribed
SCHNARR Pia 2005 GER TFC Hanau
R 2.59 inscribed
SCHNARR Sophia 2006 GER TFC Hanau
L 1.46 inscribed
SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed
SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
SOTHEN Ira 1999 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.44 waiting
STASCHEK Svenja 2002 GER FS TG Würzburg
R 2.37 inscribed
UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.11 inscribed
VOGEL Greta 2002 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.24 inscribed
WEGENER Marike 1993 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.33 inscribed
WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 2.52 inscribed
WITT Lara 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.39 inscribed
ZIEGON Laura 1997 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 1.16 inscribed
ZONI Anna 2003 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.15 inscribed
ZONI Lea 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.23 inscribed
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin - GER Future Fencing Werbach R 1.5 cancelled  
HARTFELDER Nicole - GER FC Moers R 2.42 cancelled  
KANNENBERG Mia - GER FG Schwerin R 2.58 cancelled  
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle - GER FSC Cottbus L 1.21 cancelled  
MERKERT Mandy - GER PSV Stuttgart R 1.48 cancelled  
POPOV Maria - GER TSV Neu-Ulm R 3.50 cancelled  
SCHMIDT Marie - GER TFC Hanau R 2.29 cancelled  
STABER Jeanine - GER Bremen 1860 Fechten R --- cancelled  
VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline - GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. R --- cancelled  
WETZLING Amelie - GER FC Moers R 2.40 cancelled  
ZIBERT Paulina - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- cancelled  

61 Entries, 8 pending, 11 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B AMER Tina GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
B BERTA Gertrud HUN Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
CN BOROWIAK Merlin GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
B CATHALAN Dominique GER Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
B ENACHE-MIJA Bianca GER Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
CN HASSE Malte GER Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V.
CN HERZHOFF Julius GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
B MARDUCHAJEW Peter GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
B TENBERGEN Paul GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN VOGEL Achim GER Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   RESSEL Sven GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B AMER Tina GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Referee CN BOROWIAK Merlin GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Referee B CATHALAN Dominique GER Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
Referee B KNAUER Tamina GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B SCHARF Wilhelm GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FECHTCENTRUM HALLE
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
ZONI Anna (2003 R)
ZONI Lea (2006 R)
BALLE Jennifer (2003 R)
SOTHEN Ira (1999 R)
WEGENER Marike (1993 R)
GER --- inscribed  
KTF MUENCHEN
KTF Luitpold München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
PSV STUTTGART
PSV Stuttgart (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC SCHWERIN
DRESCHER Lea Sophie (2003 R)
KUKLA Ann- Sophie (2002 R)
RODE Marie-Sophie (2002 L)
KANNENBERG Mia (2004 R)
GER --- inscribed  
FUTURE FENCING WERBACH
Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSG WEINHEIM
TSG Weinheim (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TV HAUENEBERSTEIN
TV Haueneberstein (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TB HAMBURG-EILBECK
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
KNAP Sofia (2000 R)
MAUL Xenia (2002 R)
RATZ Victoria (2004 L)
GER --- inscribed  
DRESDENER FC
Dresdener FC (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC RADEBEUL
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
GER --- waiting  
TFC HANAU
TFC Hanau (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC MOERS
FC Moers (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

12 Entries, 1 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B AMER Tina GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
B BERTA Gertrud HUN Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
CN BOROWIAK Merlin GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
B CATHALAN Dominique GER Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
B ENACHE-MIJA Bianca GER Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
CN HASSE Malte GER Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V.
CN HERZHOFF Julius GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
B MARDUCHAJEW Peter GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
CN MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
B TENBERGEN Paul GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
CN VOGEL Achim GER Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   RESSEL Sven GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B AMER Tina GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Referee B CATHALAN Dominique GER Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
Referee B KNAUER Tamina GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B SCHARF Wilhelm GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Officials

BLESSING Martina GER Parents Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
POPOV Elena GER Parents Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
KRAUSE Kay GER Coach Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V.
SCHWANNINGER Jörg GER Coach Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V.
HAGGE Lars GER Coach Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V.
SCHLÜTER Regine GER Parents Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
SCHMIDT Ingrid GER Coach Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
RODE Christina GER Coach Sun Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
SCHULZ Maik GER Coach Sun Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
BLOCK Matthias GER Coach Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
NEUHAUS Matthias GER Coach Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
PLEVCAK Thomas GER Parents Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
VAN DER KOELEN Marco GER Coach Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
FINKE Marc GER Coach Sun Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
GROTE Lukas GER Coach Sun Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
SCHÄFER Waldemar GER Parents Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.