Build url for calendar subscription



      inv Open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Mar 2, 2023 GER WE Bochum Säbelrunde im Pott 1 Senior
  Feb 22, 2024 GER WE Bochum Bochumer Florettrunde 1 Senior
  Feb 23, 2024 GER BY Nürnberg Landesstützpunkttraining #5 U11 U13 U9
  Feb 24, 2024 GER NR Dormagen Landesstützpunkttraining #7 U11 U13 U15
  Feb 24, 2024 BEL VS Aarschot 3 wapenbeleid: kadertraining Degen jeugd #2
Cancelled
U13 U15
  Feb 24, 2024 BEL VS Braine-l'Alleud 3 wapenbeleid: kadertraining Sabel #5 12+
  Mar 2, 2024 GER NR Dormagen Landesstützpunkttraining #8 U11 U13 U15
  Mar 2, 2024 BEL VS Ronse 3 wapenbeleid: kadertraining Degen #3
Cancelled
Senior U17 U20
Same nationality Mar 8, 2024 GER WE Herne Ruhrpott's Sabre Cup 2 Senior
  Mar 9, 2024 GER NR Dormagen Landesstützpunkttraining #9 U11
  Mar 10, 2024 BEL VS Sint-Martens-Latem 3 wapenbeleid: kadertraining Degen jeugd #3 U13 U15
Same region Mar 13, 2024 BEL FF Namur Entrainement Collectif relève #5
Fleuret
U13 U15
  Mar 14, 2024 GER WE Bochum Bochumer Florettrunde 2 Senior
Same region Mar 20, 2024 BEL FF Namur Entrainement Collectif relève
Epée
U13 U15
      inv Open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Mar 22, 2024 GER BY Augsburg Trainingsturnier WO
  Mar 22, 2024 GER BY Nürnberg Landesstützpunkttraining #6 U11 U13 U9
Same region Mar 27, 2024 BEL FF Namur Entrainement Collectif relève #5
Sabre
U13 U15 U17
  Apr 1, 2024 BEL VS Braine-l'Alleud 3 wapenbeleid: kadertraining Degen #4 Senior U17 U20
  Apr 7, 2024 BEL VS Sint-Martens-Latem 3 wapenbeleid: kadertraining Degen jeugd #4 U13 U15
Same region Apr 10, 2024 BEL FF Namur Entrainement Collectif relève #6
Fleuret
U13 U15
  Apr 11, 2024 GER WE Bochum Ruhrpott's Sabre Cup 3 Senior
  Apr 13, 2024 GER NR Dormagen Landesstützpunkttraining #10 U11
  Apr 14, 2024 BEL VS Braine-l'Alleud 3 wapenbeleid: kadertraining Floret #2 U15-U13
  Apr 14, 2024 BEL VS Braine-l'Alleud 3 wapenbeleid: kadertraining Floret #3 Senior U17 U20
Same region Apr 17, 2024 BEL FF Namur Entrainement Collectif relève #6
Epée
U13 U15
  Apr 19, 2024 GER WE Bochum Bochumer Florettrunde 3 Senior
Same region Apr 24, 2024 BEL FF Namur Entrainement Collectif relève #6
Sabre
U13 U15 U17
Same region Apr 24, 2024 BEL VS Leuven 3 wapenbeleid: kadertraining physical #1 U17 U20
  Apr 26, 2024 GER BY Nürnberg Landesstützpunkttraining #7 U11 U13 U9
      inv Open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Apr 27, 2024 GER NR Dormagen Landesstützpunkttraining #11 U11 U13 U15
  May 5, 2024 GER BY Nürnberg Landesstützpunkttraining #8 U11 U13 U9
  May 11, 2024 BEL VS Braine-l'Alleud 3 wapenbeleid: kadertraining Sabel #6 12+
  May 12, 2024 BEL VS Aarschot 3 wapenbeleid: kadertraining Degen #5 Senior U17 U20
  May 12, 2024 BEL VS Aarschot 3 wapenbeleid: kadertraining Degen jeugd #5 U13 U15
  May 15, 2024 BEL FF Namur Entrainement Collectif Relève #7
Epée
U13 U15
  May 16, 2024 GER WE Bochum Bochumer Florettrunde 4 Senior
  May 17, 2024 GER WE Herne Ruhrpott's Sabre Cup 4 Senior
Same region May 22, 2024 BEL VS Leuven 3 wapenbeleid: kadertraining physical #2 U17 U20
Same region May 22, 2024 BEL FF Namur Entrainement Collectif relève #7
Fleuret
U13 U15
Same region May 29, 2024 BEL FF Namur Entrainement Collectif relève #7
Sabre
U13 U15
  Jun 6, 2024 GER WE Bochum Ruhrpott's Sabre Cup 5 Senior
  Jun 21, 2024 GER WE Bochum Bochumer Florettrunde 5 Senior
  Jun 21, 2024 GER BY Nürnberg Landesstützpunkttraining #9 U11 U13 U9
  Jun 23, 2024 BEL VS Schilde 3 wapenbeleid: kadertraining Degen jeugd #6 U13 U15
      inv Open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
Same region Jun 25, 2024 BEL VS Leuven 3 wapenbeleid: kadertraining physical #3 U17 U20
  Jun 29, 2024 BEL VS Braine-l'Alleud 3 wapenbeleid: kadertraining Sabel #7 12+
Same region Jul 16, 2024 BEL VS Leuven 3 wapenbeleid: kadertraining physical #4 U17 U20
Same region Aug 13, 2024 BEL VS Leuven 3 wapenbeleid: kadertraining physical #5 U17 U20
  Aug 22, 2024 GER WE Bochum Bochumer Florettrunde 6 Senior
  Aug 23, 2024 GER WE Herne Ruhrpott's Sabre Cup 6 Senior
  Sep 19, 2024 GER WE Bochum Ruhrpott's Sabre Cup 7 Senior
  Sep 20, 2024 GER WE Bochum Bochumer Florettrunde 7 Senior
  Oct 4, 2024 GER WE Herne Ruhrpott's Sabre Cup 8 Senior
  Oct 10, 2024 GER WE Bochum Bochumer Florettrunde 8 Senior
  Nov 21, 2024 GER WE Bochum Ruhrpott's Sabre Cup 9 Senior
  Nov 22, 2024 GER WE Bochum Bochumer Florettrunde 9 Senior
  Dec 12, 2024 GER WE Bochum Bochumer Florettrunde 10 Senior
  Dec 13, 2024 GER WE Herne Bochumer Säbelrunde 10 Senior