Plads | Status | Pulje | Navn | Årgang | Køn | Land | Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 28, 2023 - Oct 28, 2023 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | CARACCIOLO Leonor | 2012 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | BERGSTRÖM Signe | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | HALL Adina | 2011 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ULLTJÄRN Estrid | 2012 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
Oct 29, 2022 - Oct 29, 2022 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | FALLDE Alba | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | KRZYZANOWSKA Maria | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ANDERSSON Sophia | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BERGSTRÖM Signe | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
Oct 30, 2021 - Oct 30, 2021 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | VESTIN Matilda | 2009 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | BROLIN Moa | 2009 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FRODLER Anna | 2009 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SILVER Emelie | 2009 | F | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | ||
Oct 24, 2020 - Oct 24, 2020 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ÖFORS Tyra | 2008 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
2 | N | HOMMIK Mira | 2009 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | AGLANDER Malou | 2009 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ERIKSSON Linnea | 2008 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
Nov 16, 2019 - Nov 16, 2019 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | LJUNGBERG Clara | 2007 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ERIKSSON Hilma | 2007 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | AGLANDER Noelle | 2007 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SWENNING Embla | 2007 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
Nov 10, 2018 - Nov 10, 2018 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
2 | N | CEDERLUND Elsa | 2006 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ALEXANDERSON TENGÖ Anna | 2006 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SVENSSON Ella | 2006 | F | SWE | SIF Nacka (SWE) | ||
Oct 14, 2017 - Oct 14, 2017 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
2 | LJUNGBERG Clara | 2007 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | CEDERLUND Elsa | 2006 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SZILASI Isabelle | 2005 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
Nov 19, 2016 - Nov 19, 2016 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | SVEDSKOG Lovisa | 2004 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
2 | MANN Cornelia | 2005 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | ERIKSSON Ebba | 2005 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | LÖDERUP Natalia | 2004 | F | SWE | SIF Nacka (SWE) | |||
Nov 21, 2015 - Nov 21, 2015 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MANN Beatrix | 2003 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | EKMAN Ingrid | 2003 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | KROON Linnea | 2003 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | MANN Cornelia | 2005 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
Nov 22, 2014 - Nov 22, 2014 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | GORDON ACHOUR Salma | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | ABU EID TJULIN Selma | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | GORDON ACHOUR Runa | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MANN Beatrix | 2003 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
Nov 23, 2013 - Nov 23, 2013 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | WRAMNER Natalie | 2001 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
2 | N | FISCHER Jacqueline | 2001 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | LAROUSSI Julia | 2001 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | THORED Nathalie | 2001 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
Nov 17, 2012 - Nov 17, 2012 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | BERGSTRÖM Josefine | 2000 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | UHLEN Nina | 2000 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | ENGDAHL Sophie | 2000 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MANN Rebecca | 2001 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
Nov 19, 2011 - Nov 19, 2011 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | HEDIN Alice | 1999 | F | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | MÅRTENSSON Elvira | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | LINDGREN Julia | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | UHLEN Nina | 2000 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
Oct 30, 2010 - Oct 31, 2010 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | LINDSTRÖM Alice | 1998 | F | SWE | NFK Nyköping (SWE) | |||
2 | LINDGREN Julia | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | HEDIN Alice | 1999 | F | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | HELLBERG Cecile | 1999 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
Nov 8, 2009 - Nov 9, 2009 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ANDERSSON Malin | 1998 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | KASTENSSON Lovisa | 1997 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | EKMAN Lovisa | 1997 | F | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | WESSLÉN Elin | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
Nov 16, 2008 - Nov 16, 2008 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ANDERSSON Malin | 1998 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | CEDERSTAM-BARSK Lovisa | 1996 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | BRECEVIC Nadja | 1997 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | RIGODT Isabella | 1996 | F | SWE | |||
Jan 27, 2008 - Jan 27, 2008 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | RASMUSSEN Linn | 1995 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
2 | N | WILLEMO Josefine | 1996 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FREDRIKSSON Lovisa | 1997 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | LUND Felicia | 1996 | F | SWE |