zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2014 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Moers
24. Mai 2014 - 25. Mai 2014

Florett männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 KOLLER Korbinian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
5 KREBS Cornelius 2001 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
6 KUHLMANN Kester 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 FERIZI Florian 2001 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
8 NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
9 KOVAL Anton 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
10 PONCE HENRICH Sebastian 2001 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
11 SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
12 NIENHOFF Jochen 2001 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
13 GÜNTHER Anton 2001 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
14 FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
15 BREITHAUPT Felix 2001 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
16 ENGELN Elias 2001 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
17 DJAWADI Nikolai 2001 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
18 WOLTER Enrico 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
19 KRAWTSCHUK Alexander 2001 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
20 ZANDER Jan-Eric 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
21 MEIER Richard 2001 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
22 LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
23 GOERN Julian 2001 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
24 KUTSYI Leon 2001 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
25 FENINA Merlin 2001 M GER [i] RFK Düsseldorf (GER)
26 BÜTOW Leander 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 FRIESE Casimir 2001 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
28 BECK Lukas 2001 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
29 ZIMMERMANN Henri 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
30 FRÄNKLE David 2001 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
31 PFITZNER Tjaard 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
32 ROMER Hendrik 2001 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
33 ROSSI Leonardo 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
34 LOCHNER Jan-Christoph 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
36 WILLRETT Moritz 2001 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
37 VON ARNIM Gustav 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
38 MEYER Yu Han 2001 M GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
39 KOLLESCH Robin-Louis 2001 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
40 KRÜGER Gustav 2001 M GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst (GER)
41 VÖGELE German 2001 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
42 KLINGNER Justus 2001 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
43 AHRENS Falk 2001 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
44 ALSCHER Kai 2001 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
45 WINKELMANN Felix 2001 M GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
45 WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
47 BODZIN Magnus 2001 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
48 EBEL Theodor 2001 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
49 Vorrunde SCHLEGEL Jannik 2001 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
50 Vorrunde WENKLER Eduard 2001 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
51 Vorrunde OTT Daniel 2001 M GER TG Münster (GER)
52 Vorrunde HAUBEIL Benedict 2001 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
53 Vorrunde HÖFER Dominik 2001 M GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
54 Vorrunde RHEIN Jan Luca 2001 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
55 Vorrunde ZIMMERMANN Paul 2001 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
56 Vorrunde EISENMENGER Jakob 2001 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
57 Vorrunde ZINSMAYER Maximilian 2001 M GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
58 Vorrunde ANDRICK Benjamin 2001 M GER TV Waldshut (GER)
59 Vorrunde HUBER Julian 2001 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
60 Vorrunde MEYER Lennard 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
61 Vorrunde MANG Patrick 2001 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
62 Vorrunde VIERLE Tjark 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
63 Vorrunde JORDAN Moritz 2001 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
64 Vorrunde GUDE Jonathan 2001 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
64 Vorrunde LEHMANN Nicholas 2001 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
66 Vorrunde BRANSCHEID Gregor 2001 M GER FC Moers (GER)

Florett männlich U14+U13 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BADEN-NORD       GER
1 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
1 FORST Marvin 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 KUHLMANN Kester 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 NORDRHEIN       GER
2 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
2 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers (GER)
2 SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 WERNER Lennart 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 SACHSEN       GER
3 NEUDECK Julius 2000 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 LIPPOLD Max 2000 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
4 BAYERN       GER
4 FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
4 KOLLER Korbinian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER)
4 ACKERMANN Leonardo 2000 M GER MTV München (GER)
5 BERLIN       GER
5 PONCE HENRICH Sebastian 2001 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
5 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 KLAGES Piet 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 THUERINGEN       GER
6 GABEL Jannes 2000 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
6 KREBS Cornelius 2001 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
6 NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
6 HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
7 WUERTTEMBERG       GER
7 FRASCH Samuel 2000 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
7 WEIßE Ferdinand 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 HODAK Phillip 2000 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
7 BAREIß Lucas 2000 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
8 HESSEN       GER
8 RABILLARD Gwendal 2000 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
8 ASMUS Mattis 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
8 OTT Janosch 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
8 BREITHAUPT Felix 2001 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
9 SUED-WEST       GER
9 MOSER Pascal 2000 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
9 HAUBEIL Benedict 2001 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
9 RITTMANN Jonas 2000 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
9 FERIZI Florian 2001 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
10 BADEN-NORD 2       GER
10 ROMACKER Magnus 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 LOCHNER Jan-Christoph 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 KAPPES Daniel 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 SCHUSTER Noah 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 WESTFALEN       GER
11 BALDAUF Jasper Arne 2000 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
11 LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
11 DREES Lukas 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
11 BALDAUF Erik Marten 2000 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
12 NORDRHEIN 2       GER
12 SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
12 FENINA Merlin 2001 M GER [i] RFK Düsseldorf (GER)
12 BÜTOW Leander 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 VON ARNIM Gustav 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 NORDRHEIN 3       GER
13 DITTMER Sandro 2000 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER)
13 DUPON Jonah 2000 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
13 MARSCHNER Jacob 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 ELSEN Thorben 2000 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
14 MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN       GER
14 WOLTER Enrico 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
14 MEISEL Moritz 2000 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
14 ZANDER Jan-Eric 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
14 JANZ Jonas 2000 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
15 SACHSEN 2       GER
15 GÜNTHER Anton 2001 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
15 ENGELN Elias 2001 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
15 GOERN Julian 2001 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
15 KOVAL Anton 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
16 BAYERN 2       GER
16 DJAWADI Nikolai 2001 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
16 MEIER Richard 2001 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
16 BECK Lukas 2001 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
16 STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
17 NIEDERSACHSEN       GER
17 Vorrunde NIENHOFF Jochen 2001 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
17 Vorrunde KLINGNER Justus 2001 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
17 Vorrunde QUAPPILL David 2000 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
18 HESSEN 2       GER
18 Vorrunde EBEL Theodor 2001 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
18 Vorrunde ROSSI Leonardo 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
18 Vorrunde NIKAS Nikolaos 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
18 Vorrunde VÖGELE German 2001 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
19 HAMBURG       GER
19 Vorrunde VIERLE Tjark 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
19 Vorrunde MEYER Lennard 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
19 Vorrunde BODEWIG Hendrik 2000 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
19 Vorrunde PFITZNER Tjaard 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
20 BAYERN 3       GER
20 Vorrunde SCHULEIT Tobias 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
20 Vorrunde RUSSELL Philip 2000 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
20 Vorrunde GRÄF Maximilian 2000 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
20 Vorrunde REMMERTZ Felix 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
21 BERLIN 2       GER
21 Vorrunde HEMPELMANN Adrian 2000 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
21 Vorrunde WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
21 Vorrunde FRIESE Casimir 2001 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
21 Vorrunde FRÄNKLE David 2001 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
22 SACHSEN-ANHALT       GER
22 Vorrunde SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
22 Vorrunde HERBING Balthasar 2000 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
22 Vorrunde KRÜGER Paul 2000 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
23 WESTFALEN 2       GER
23 Vorrunde ZIMMERMANN Paul 2001 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
23 Vorrunde AJI Ayman 2000 M GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
23 Vorrunde RHEIN Jan Luca 2001 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
23 Vorrunde OTT Daniel 2001 M GER TG Münster (GER)
24 BADEN-SUED       GER
24 Vorrunde GRIENINGER Elias 2000 M GER TV Villingen (GER)
24 Vorrunde GETTO Silas Justus 2000 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
24 Vorrunde HUBER Julian 2001 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
24 Vorrunde UHL Pascal Bernhard 2000 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
25 THUERINGEN 2       GER
25 Vorrunde DRESSEL Jannes 2000 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
25 Vorrunde BORNSCHEIN Max 2000 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
25 Vorrunde JORDAN Moritz 2001 M GER FSC Jena (GER)

Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 WERNER Lennart 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 HEPP Leon 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
5 FORST Marvin 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 NEUDECK Julius 2000 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
7 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER)
8 RAINER Merlin 2000 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
9 HODAK Phillip 2000 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
10 ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
11 BAREIß Lucas 2000 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
12 BALDAUF Jasper Arne 2000 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
13 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
14 KAPPES Daniel 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 ROMACKER Magnus 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 SCHUSTER Noah 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
18 ACKERMANN Leonardo 2000 M GER MTV München (GER)
19 MOSER Pascal 2000 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
20 GABEL Jannes 2000 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
21 ASMUS Mattis 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
22 BODEWIG Hendrik 2000 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
23 HEMPELMANN Adrian 2000 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
24 ELSEN Thorben 2000 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
25 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers (GER)
26 LIPPOLD Max 2000 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
27 BALDAUF Erik Marten 2000 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
28 WEIßE Ferdinand 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
29 SPECKETER Henrik 2000 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
30 QUAPPILL David 2000 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
31 MARSCHNER Jacob 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
32 FRASCH Samuel 2000 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
33 KLAGES Piet 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
34 REMMERTZ Felix 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
35 SENGE Carl-Philipp 2000 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
36 SCHIER Gregor 2000 M GER TV Homburg (GER)
37 KOLANDER Lennart 2000 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
38 SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
39 HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
40 HAASE Jan Philip 2000 M GER Fechtclub Soltau (GER)
41 JANZ Jonas 2000 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
41 MEISEL Moritz 2000 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
43 OTT Janosch 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
44 DITTMER Sandro 2000 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER)
45 VELLGUTH Tilman 2000 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
46 AJI Ayman 2000 M GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
47 RITTMANN Jonas 2000 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
48 DREES Lukas 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
49 Vorrunde GRIENINGER Elias 2000 M GER TV Villingen (GER)
50 Vorrunde GRÄF Maximilian 2000 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
51 Vorrunde OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
52 Vorrunde DUPON Jonah 2000 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
53 Vorrunde ALTMAN Sawwa 2000 M RUS DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
54 Vorrunde GRAMMERSTORF Tim 2000 M GER FC Ahrensburg (GER)
55 Vorrunde BORNSCHEIN Max 2000 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
56 Vorrunde LANGE Lennard 2000 M GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
57 Vorrunde RABILLARD Gwendal 2000 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
58 Vorrunde NIKAS Nikolaos 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
59 Vorrunde RUSSELL Philip 2000 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
59 Vorrunde SCHULEIT Tobias 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
61 Vorrunde UHL Pascal Bernhard 2000 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
62 Vorrunde HERBING Balthasar 2000 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
62 Vorrunde WALTER Frithjof Max 2000 M GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
62 Vorrunde HAUPT Johannes 2000 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
65 Vorrunde STERNBERG Jonathan 2000 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
65 Vorrunde GRAß Jeremy 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)