Deutsche Meisterschaft - Florett Herren U13 Einzel

Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
25.05.2019 - 26.05.2019 | Deutsche Sparkasse am Niederrhein Meisterschaft | Moers
1 N HÖFLER Julius 2006 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 N WAGNER Louis 2006 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
3 N POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N SCHULZ Linus 2006 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
12.05.2018 - 13.05.2018 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Haueneberstein
1 HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
2 WOLF Julien 2005 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 HEITZ Noah 2005 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
3 LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
27.05.2017 - 28.05.2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Halle
1 KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 FISCHER Friedemann 2004 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
23.04.2016 - 24.04.2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Halle
1 HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 WOLF Patrick 2003 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
09.05.2015 - 10.05.2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | München
1 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24.05.2014 - 25.05.2014 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
1 KOLLER Korbinian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
08.06.2013 - 09.06.2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
1 WERNER Lennart 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 HEPP Leon 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 HODAK Phillip 2000 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
05.05.2012 - 06.05.2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | München
1 KORDT Alexis Yarince 1999 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 MIESEL Federico 1999 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
3 ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Potsdam
1 SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin 1998 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
3 GOMBOS Tom 1998 M ROU FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 LEHMICKE Christian 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
01.05.2010 - 02.05.2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Weimar
1 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 BAPPERT Alexander 1997 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
3 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
3 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
02.05.2009 - 03.05.2009 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tuttlingen
1 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
2 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
3 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
10.05.2008 - 11.05.2008 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Buchholz
1 SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
2 MAYER Maximilian 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BRAUN Pascal 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GARLIN Max 1995 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
12.05.2007 - 13.05.2007 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Esslingen
1 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 KLINGER Felix 1994 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
3 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
20.05.2006 - 21.05.2006 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Mülheim an der Ruhr
1 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 NICK Fabian 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 HEß Felix-Paul 1993 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
3 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18.06.2005 - 19.06.2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Donauwörth
1 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 SCHARF Wilhelm 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19.06.2004 - 20.06.2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Mosbach
1 ERDBRÜGGER Timo-Sebastian 1991 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
2 BEILHARDT Steve 1991 M GER
3 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
3 WAGNER Adrian 1991 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
17.05.2003 - 18.05.2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Ravenstein
1 BUNDSCHUH Martin 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 PANCZUK Klemens 1990 M GER
3 JACUBOWSKI Rasmus 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 JUNGINGER Fabian 1990 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
25.05.2002 - 26.05.2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
1 WOLPERT Adrian 1989 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
2 FENGER Lucas 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 FLAMME Marcel 1989 M GER
3 FROST Michael 1989 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
26.05.2001 - 27.05.2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück
1 LÖBEL Janek 1988 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
2 KISCHA Christian 1988 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
3 HEIN Julian 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
17.06.2000 - 18.06.2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Donauwörth
1 STANEK Thomas 1987 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
2 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 KUMMER Maximilian 1987 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 OSWALD Björn 1987 M GER
19.06.1999 - 20.06.1999 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Cottbus
1 ENGERT Joseph 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SHAFIQ Inam-Ullah 1986 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 KAPPES Marius 1986 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 RODER Fabian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20.06.1998 - 21.06.1998 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Donauwörth
1 N WAGNER Axel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER
3 P HEISLER Matthias 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N PODRATZ Sebastian 1985 M GER
31.05.1997 - 01.06.1997 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Duisburg
1 GREß Gregor 1984 M GER
2 WECKWERT Adrian 1984 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
3 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 ENDER Sven-Arvid 1984 M GER
01.06.1996 - 02.06.1996 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Laupheim
1 N WEINKAUF Benjamin 1983 M GER
2 N GALEONE Christofaro 1983 M GER
3 N SCHULZ Dominik 1983 M GER
3 N STEINBACH Matthias 1983 M GER
03.06.1995 - 04.06.1995 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Donauwörth
1 LOVAS Bojan 1982 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
2 VÖGTLIN Christian 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 PLEIER Philipp 1982 M GER
04.06.1994 - 05.06.1994 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Duisburg
1 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HÖFFKEN Jasper 1981 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
3 KAUFMANN Michael 1981 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
05.06.1993 - 06.06.1993 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
1 DAERR Moritz 1980 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 EMMERLING Nico-Linus 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 DAERR Heiner 1980 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 DEBERLING Andreas 1980 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
01.01.1991 - 01.01.1991 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Schweinfurt
1 FRANK Tobias 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 REICH Erik 1978 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 NUSS Georg 1978 M GER