zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2005 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Cottbus
4. Juni 2005 - 5. Juni 2005

Florett weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
7 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
8 RUDORFER Julia 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 GREß Helene 1988 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
10 REMUS Alexandra 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
11 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 FISCHEDICK Anja 1988 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
13 KLIEWER Katja 1989 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
14 FIEDLER Stefanie 1989 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
15 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
16 PETERSOHN Linda 1988 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
17 MAMOK Jessica 1989 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
18 PFÄHLER Julia 1990 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
19 ELLERSIEK Katharina 1988 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
20 HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 KEICHEL Stefanie 1989 F GER
22 RZYMKOWSKI Agathe 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 SOHLOW Jacqueline 1989 F GER TUS Hilden (GER)
24 EBERT Maria 1988 F GER
25 ENGEL Julia 1988 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
26 PÜLLEN Susanne 1990 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
27 KAPPLER Katrin 1989 F GER FC Moers (GER)
28 MÖCKESCH Berenike 1989 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
29 BAUER Helene 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 SCHILLER Katharina 1990 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
31 KÖHLER Anja 1991 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
32 KITTELMANN Anne 1989 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
33 BEIER Juliane 1990 F GER
34 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 HONECK Christina 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 AHRENS Miriam 1990 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
37 GÄRTNER Theresa 1990 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
38 RENAULT Jeanne 1988 F GER FA Singen (GER)
39 ROSENBAUM Dorina 1989 F GER TG Münster (GER)
40 KRUCK Corinna 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
42 STRICKER Christiane 1990 F GER FC Moers (GER)
43 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
44 METTIN Anne-Marie 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
45 WESTPHAL Marleen 1990 F GER
46 VOSS Lisa 1991 F GER
47 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
47 THEILMANN Marie 1988 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
49 KNAPP Anne-Kerstin 1990 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
50 HENNEBERG Sophia 1989 F GER VFL Bad Nauheim (GER)
51 WEYN Elisa 1989 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
51 HORRAY Janika 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 ZIOLKOWSKI Sabine 1988 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
55 WIEGRATZ Nina 1990 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
56 RÖMER Christiane 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
57 JOHA Anuschka 1988 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
58 KOPPELWISER Theresa 1990 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
59 LEHMANN Anna 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
60 GRANDERATH Dorothee 1989 F GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
61 MASLOWSKI Julia 1989 F GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
61 AMELUNXEN Lea 1989 F GER Soester TV (GER)
63 DE BOER Lisa 1989 F GER
64 BAUMÖHL Katy 1988 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
65 GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
66 DITTFELD Anja 1989 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
66 MÜLLER Kerstin 1989 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
68 DE BOER Mara 1992 F GER
69 WOSTRY Lena 1990 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
70 REETZ Theresa 1990 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
71 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
72 MESSEMER Janina 1992 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
73 WOLF Daniella 1990 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
74 REISER Karoline 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
75 GREIFFER Friederike 1988 F GER FC Moers (GER)
76 WEIß Catharina 1988 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
77 MÖCKESCH Liv Sophie 1990 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
78 KAMMEL Theresa 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
79 GEORGII Marie Therese 1989 F GER TSV Oberammergau (GER)
80 THIEME Luca 1989 F GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
81 MARTIN Lisa 1989 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
82 KOSSACK Sophie 1990 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
83 DAUME Katharina 1990 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
84 ZUM HEBEL Katja 1990 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
85 WÜNSCHE Paulina 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
86 RAMME-ADLER Isabelle 1992 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
87 GROENEVELD Fenja 1990 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
88 NEUMANN Katharina 1990 F GER FA Singen (GER)
89 LEDE Vanessa 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
90 BÜLOW Sina 1990 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
90 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
92 RIECK Friederike 1988 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
93 SÜßBRICH Nadine 1992 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
94 HERTWIG Friederike 1991 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
95 PFANN Felicitas 1990 F GER
95 MÜNCH Miriam 1990 F GER FC Immendingen (GER)

Florett weiblich U17 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER
1 N RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER
1 N RUDORFER Julia 1989 F GER
2 N FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 N GREß Helene 1988 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 N ENGEL Julia 1988 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 N PETERSOHN Linda 1988 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
2 N STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER
3 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER
3 N RÖMER Christiane 1990 F GER
4 N WESTFALEN       GER
4 N ELLERSIEK Katharina 1988 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
4 N MAMOK Jessica 1989 F GER TG Münster (GER)
4 N ROSENBAUM Dorina 1989 F GER TG Münster (GER)
5 N FSC JENA       GER FSC Jena (GER)
5 N GRANDERATH Dorothee 1989 F GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
5 N KLIEWER Katja 1989 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
5 N EBERT Maria 1988 F GER
5 N BEIER Juliane 1990 F GER
6 N BERLIN       GER
6 N REMUS Alexandra 1988 F GER
6 N BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 N LEHMANN Anna 1988 F GER
6 N DITTFELD Anja 1989 F GER
7 N PSV STUTTGART       GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
7 N GÄRTNER Theresa 1990 F GER
7 N PFÄHLER Julia 1990 F GER
7 N MARTIN Lisa 1989 F GER
8 N SACHSEN       GER
8 N ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
8 N KITTELMANN Anne 1989 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
8 N REETZ Theresa 1990 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
9 N FC MOERS       GER FC Moers (GER)
9 N KAPPLER Katharina 2002 F GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
9 N STRICKER Christiane 1990 F GER
9 N FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
9 N GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 N MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN       GER
10 N FIEDLER Stefanie 1989 F GER
10 N KOPPELWISER Theresa 1990 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
10 N WESTPHAL Marleen 1990 F GER
10 N SCHULZ Ann-Marie 1990 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
11 N FECHTCENTRUM HALLE       GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
11 N BAUMÖHL Katy 1988 F GER
11 N METTIN Anne-Marie 1991 F GER
11 N GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
12 N NURNBERGER FC       GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
12 N FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
12 N FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
12 N PFANN Felicitas 1990 F GER
13 N WALDDORFER SV       GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
13 N MANNSHARDT Denise 1992 F GER
13 N RAMME-ADLER Isabelle 1992 F GER
13 N HERTWIG Friederike 1991 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
13 N KNAPP Anne-Kerstin 1990 F GER
14 N HFC LUBECK       GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
14 N KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
14 N ZIOLKOWSKI Sabine 1988 F GER
14 N RIECK Friederike 1988 F GER
14 N BÜLOW Sina 1990 F GER
15 N TSV BUCHHOLZ       GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
15 N GROENEVELD Mara 1990 F GER
15 N MÜLLER Kerstin 1989 F GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
15 N GROENEVELD Fenja 1990 F GER
16 N FSC COTTBUS       GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
16 N HELLMANN Lisa 1990 F GER
16 N SÜßBRICH Nadine 1992 F GER
16 N FOBOW Carolin 1990 F GER
16 N KÖHLER Anja 1991 F GER
17 N BRANDENBURG       GER
17 N THIEME Luca 1989 F GER
17 N GIELISCH Melanie 1989 F GER
17 N FETSCHER Anne 1989 F GER