Zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Int. Turnier
GER Bonn
22. Oktober 1988 - 23. Oktober 1988

Degen Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 WESTERHEIDER Lars 1972 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
2 BÖGGEMEYER Martin 1972 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
3 BAIERLE Tobias 1972 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
4 ZINSSER Steffen 1972 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 PIECHATZEK Jörg 1972 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
6 N WATERLANDDE Peter 1972 M NED
7 KRAUTTER Thomas 1973 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 N NAPOLEONE Giovanni 1973 M GER
9 WISKANDT Jens 1972 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
10 EUSKIRCHEN Markus 1973 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
11 DÜMPELMANN Thorsten 1972 M GER
12 BUCK Hermann 1973 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 N DOUNIES Bertrand 1972 M FRA AUNIS PLAINE (FRA)
14 NIESS Thomas 1972 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 NEUMANN Henrik 1972 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
16 N AUGROS Barnabe 1972 M FRA
17 N CANONNE Arnaud 1972 M FRA
18 N HUCHON Christophe 1972 M FRA
19 N LIMOUSIN Arnault 1972 M FRA
20 N QUEYROUX Jerome 1972 M FRA
21 WIESENER Christian 1972 M GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
22 KÜNKEL Andreas 1972 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
23 UHLMANN Tobias 1972 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 RATHERT Andre 1973 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 N PILLAC Cedric 1973 M FRA
26 N NEUBERT Helge 1972 M GER
27 N SCHILDMACHER Kai-Uwe 1972 M GER
28 SCHERTEL Ole 1972 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
29 N VAN LAECKE Gregory 1972 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
30 GIESEMANN Markus 1973 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
31 KOHLER Samuel 1972 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
32 BRESLER Jan 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
33 N Runde KOBES John 1974 M GER
34 N Runde LE ROY Stephane 1973 M FRA Swiss fencing (SUI)
35 N Runde REINHARD Alexander 1974 M GER
36 N Runde BREUER Fabian 1972 M GER FC Landau im ASV (GER)
37 N Runde ROHLFF Daniel 1973 M GER MTV München (GER)
38 N Runde BAUMGART Christof 1973 M GER
39 N Runde AMANN Holger 1972 M GER
40 N Runde ENGEL Thomas 1974 M GER Kölner FK (GER)
41 N Runde NIEMI Raphael 1972 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
42 N Runde SONTOT Gaetan 1973 M FRA
43 N Runde GROSSNER Guido 1972 M GER
44 N Runde RITTHALER Gernoth 1972 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
45 N Runde RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
46 N Runde LEYTENS Marco 1972 M NED
47 N Runde BUSHOFF Nikolaus 1973 M GER
48 N Runde RUDOLF Mathias 1973 M GER
49 N Runde JERRENTRUP Sascha 1973 M GER
49 N Runde GROSSNER Gunter 1900 M GER
49 N Runde SPARRER Florian 1974 M GER
49 N Runde DELACOUR Bruno 1974 M FRA CAEN USC (FRA)
49 N Runde SCHUHMACHER Marc-Fabian 1973 M GER
49 N Runde RIVERA Paul Simon 1975 M GER
49 N Runde LOMBART Jacques 1973 M BEL
49 N Runde ZÄHRINGER Christian 1973 M GER
49 N Runde CSIRE Norman 1973 M GER
49 N Runde PERSINGER Alexander 1972 M GER
49 N Runde LANGECKER Alexander 1974 M GER
60 N Runde SCHAPPELER Tobias 1974 M GER
60 N Runde KANSY Michael 1975 M GER
60 N Runde SCHILDKNECHT Marcel 1974 M GER
60 N Runde KOBES Werner 1974 M GER
60 N Runde STÜBER Joachim 1973 M GER
60 N Runde PERQUIN Stephane 1973 M FRA DAX SE (FRA)
60 N Runde GNADT F 1900 M GER
60 N Runde KIENZLER Oliver 1973 M GER
60 N Runde KAUFMANN Andreas 1975 M GER
60 N Runde MIELKE Gunnar 1974 M GER
60 N Runde STRECKER David 1973 M GER
60 N Runde GNADT S 1900 M GER
60 N Runde LALAQUE Gregoire 1900 M FRA
60 N Runde SCHMIDT Markus 1975 M GER
60 N Runde METZELER Rolf 1972 M GER
60 N Runde MARX Jürgen 1975 M GER
60 N Runde RECKNAGEL Marc 1900 M GER
60 N Runde KURZ Rüdiger 1974 M GER
60 N Runde VIGUIER Sebastien 1972 M FRA
60 N Runde STEPHAN Carsten 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
60 N Runde BLATTNER Daniel 1974 M GER
60 N Runde WIECKOWSKI Simon 1972 M GER
60 N Runde MEHRING Thorsten 1975 M GER TSV Korbach (GER)
60 N Runde FRECKEM Christian 1974 M GER
60 N Runde NEUBERT Henning 1974 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
60 N Runde VILLAIN Frederic 1973 M FRA
60 N Runde MOHR Christian 1973 M GER FC Landau im ASV (GER)
60 N Runde PROSCHINGER Sven 1974 M GER
60 N Runde WOLF Alexander 2012 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
60 N Runde BART Sebastian 1976 M GER
91 N Vorrunde HESS Jörg 1973 M GER
91 N Vorrunde HAYD Florian 1974 M GER
91 N Vorrunde HOHMANN Sven 1975 M GER
91 N Vorrunde DEN OTTER Wouter 1974 M NED
91 N Vorrunde BARTHOLME Klaus 1900 M GER
91 N Vorrunde ROTHERT Alexander 1975 M GER
91 N Vorrunde DELLIT Olaf 1973 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
91 N Vorrunde SCHULZE N 1900 M GER
91 N Vorrunde KLEINEBRECHT Martin 1972 M GER
91 N Vorrunde REDL Matthias 1976 M GER
91 N Vorrunde KNOPP Thomas 1973 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
91 N Vorrunde GATTI Eric 1900 M BEL
91 N Vorrunde PIPEREIT Lars 1974 M GER
91 N Vorrunde BANTLE Barnhard 1900 M GER
91 N Vorrunde GRAETZ Alexander 1974 M GER
91 N Vorrunde GAUSE Clemens 1975 M GER
91 N Vorrunde KUHN O 1900 M GER
91 N Vorrunde KÖVENER Guido 1973 M GER
91 N Vorrunde TORNOW Dirk 1974 M GER
91 N Vorrunde LANGAMANN S 1900 M GER
91 N Vorrunde FIRMBACH P 1900 M GER
91 N Vorrunde KÜPPER Markus 1973 M GER
91 N Vorrunde LAUBACH Thiemo 1975 M GER
91 N Vorrunde GEIER Gunnar 1976 M GER
91 N Vorrunde GROSS Eberhard 1973 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
91 N Vorrunde HERBERTZ Konrad 1900 M GER
91 N Vorrunde RILL Reinhold 1975 M GER
91 N Vorrunde DURIEUX Jacob 1900 M BEL
91 N Vorrunde NEITZKE Carsten 1900 M GER
91 N Vorrunde SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
91 N Vorrunde VERSELDER Kim 1900 M BEL
91 N Vorrunde MEYER Ch 1900 M GER
91 N Vorrunde KLOIBER Dirk 1974 M GER
91 N Vorrunde HEISCHMANN Johannes 1974 M GER
91 N Vorrunde PETERS Martin 1974 M GER
91 N Vorrunde HENKELMANN Matthias 1972 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
91 N Vorrunde KRAUS Michael 1974 M GER
91 N Vorrunde SAUER Jan 1900 M GER
91 N Vorrunde WEISS Arndt 1900 M GER
91 N Vorrunde ESCHBORN Sascha 1900 M GER
91 N Vorrunde KORNELI Dirk 1974 M GER
91 N Vorrunde KUGLER Niels 1974 M GER
91 N Vorrunde FORSBLAD Christian 1972 M GER
91 N Vorrunde STAATS Stefan 1900 M GER
91 N Vorrunde SCHÖMBS Heiko 1974 M GER
91 N Vorrunde PFEUFFER A 1900 M GER
91 N Vorrunde WERNER Taro 1900 M GER
91 N Vorrunde RILL Johann 1975 M GER
91 N Vorrunde DIETRICH Fabian 1975 M GER
91 N Vorrunde KOSLOH Philipp 1973 M GER
91 N Vorrunde MACKENSEN Etienne 1973 M GER
91 N Vorrunde HARTL Stefan 1974 M GER
91 N Vorrunde REINHART J 1900 M GER
91 N Vorrunde NOEL Ludovic 1973 M FRA
91 N Vorrunde RIEGER Uz 1973 M GER
91 N Vorrunde MAUCHNIK Sven 1975 M GER
91 N Vorrunde SCHMIDT Holger 1900 M GER
91 N Vorrunde HEINRICHS H 1900 M GER
91 N Vorrunde FEDUNIK Stefan 1972 M GER
91 N Vorrunde KRESS Christian 1900 M GER
91 N Vorrunde ARNOLD Frank 1976 M GER
91 N Vorrunde ZÄHRINGER Thorsten 1976 M GER
91 N Vorrunde JAVOR Thomas 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
91 N Vorrunde HERRIGT Heiko 1975 M GER
91 N Vorrunde NAPOLEONE Maurizio 1900 M GER