zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2001 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Alsfeld
12. Mai 2001 - 13. Mai 2001

Säbel weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 DITTER Kristin 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 BIESINGER Tamara 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 GERHARDS Anna-Elena 1985 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
6 KUBISSA Stefanie 1985 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
7 HIRZMANN Davina 1985 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
8 GROE Manuela 1984 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
9 SAUER Eve 1986 F GER
10 DZIWOSZ Sarah 1984 F GER
11 DÖPKE Nora 1985 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 JANZ Nicolette 1987 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
13 POTSCHKA Susanne 1985 F GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
14 MICHALKE Friederike 1986 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
15 BERG-SCHLOSSER Maren 1984 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
16 LENHART Carmen 1985 F GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
17 FRIEßEM Martina 1984 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
18 KNAM Beatrice 1987 F GER [i] FC Großrinderfeld (GER)
19 WECCARD Elena 1986 F GER
20 HELL Katherina 1985 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
21 COSAR Martha 1986 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 HEINRICH Janina 1984 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
23 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER
24 SCHÜLLER Jennifer 1987 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
25 WEINDL Catherine 1985 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
26 GOTTHARDT Mirjam 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
27 STÖRMER Diana 1987 F GER
28 PAYOME VILLORIA Patricia 1985 F GER FC Augsburg (GER)
29 BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
30 SCHMITZ Desiree 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
31 KLÖHN Gunilla 1988 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
32 RAABEN Anna-Katharina 1984 F GER Herner TC (GER)
33 RÖDL Annika 1987 F GER [i] FC Großrinderfeld (GER)
34 KREIS Anna 1986 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 SCHAAKE Katja 1984 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
36 WAULIGMANN Sandra 1987 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
37 SCHLEGEL Christina 1987 F GER [i] FC Großrinderfeld (GER)
38 HOFFMANN Vera 1985 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
39 WEISS Josephiene 1987 F GER
39 ZWENGER Nicola 1985 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
41 KOLLOCH Barbara 1985 F GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
42 JANZ Olga 1988 F GER
43 VIEWEG Astrid 1988 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
44 GOFRON Pauline 1987 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
45 DAMM Berenike 1988 F GER Kieler MTV (GER)
46 KALLIS Marisa 1988 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
47 GOLLANEK Sarah 1984 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
48 SCHUMACHER Jana 1984 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
49 RADL Maria 1987 F GER FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER)
50 GOLDBRUNNER Melanie 1986 F GER SV Wacker Burghausen (GER)
51 BALOGH Christine 1987 F GER FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER)
52 SCHULZE Ulrike 1987 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
52 VOGT Clara 1985 F GER

Säbel weiblich U17 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein

Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER
3 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 RINK Linus 1985 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER
7 DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 HÖLZENBEIN Andreas 1984 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
10 STAHLECKER Kai 1985 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
11 PRENGEL Christopher 1984 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
12 RÖMER Dominik 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
14 ZEIGER Paul 1986 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
15 HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER
16 ORTNER Christopher 1984 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
17 HÖTZEL Marc-André 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
18 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 THELEN Rico 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 VOGEL Samuel 1984 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
21 LEINENKUGEL Georg 1985 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
22 SCHAEDE Nils Christoph 1985 M GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
23 BURGHARDT Andreas 1986 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 KOLBE Simon 1984 M GER [i] FC Großrinderfeld (GER)
25 TEICHMANN Carsten 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
27 BISCHOFF Axel-Carl 1986 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
28 KLOTZ Alexander 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 GRUPP Bastian 1984 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
30 EPPINGER Peter 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
31 SCHÜTZ Jakob 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
32 WILLE Florian 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
33 BULTMANN Benjamin 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
34 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
35 GRÜNEBOOM Sören 1987 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
36 HEBIG Marc 1986 M GER
37 KUGLER Moritz 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
38 GUSS Florian 1986 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
39 KOLBE Julian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 NATTER David 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
41 BURKHARDT Helmar 1984 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
42 SCHRÖDER Tobias 1986 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
43 KARAKAYA Harun 1988 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
44 RANG Felix 1985 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
45 WILLE Tobias 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
46 MÜHLHÄUSER Michael 1987 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
47 SCHWENDEMANN Matthias 1987 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
48 SLUKA Martin 1986 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
49 HARTUNG Stephan 1984 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
49 STROHMAIER Andreas 1984 M GER
51 MOOR Markus 1985 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
52 LIPPERT Mathias 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
53 BAUMGARTEN Malte 1985 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
54 GANTHALER Roman 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
55 LIMPERT Philipp 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
55 HÜTTENHOFER Lorenz 1985 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
57 BAYER Markus 1985 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
57 WOHLFAHRT Daniel 1984 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
59 KENZLER Lars 1987 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
60 SCHMIDT Robert 1988 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
61 RIEBETH Matthias 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
62 LANGER Pierre 1987 M GER
63 NIESEL Patrick 1987 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
64 SCHNEIDER Manuel 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
65 NEUDORF Florian 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
66 FELDMEIER Marius 1988 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
67 UHRBACH Achim 1986 M GER
68 KLEMKOW Kolja 1987 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
69 WODITSCH Nicolai 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
70 STENZEL Martin 1987 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
71 PETERSEN Henning 1985 M GER Schleswiger FC (GER)
72 BIENIAS Christoph 1984 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
73 WERNER Frederik 1988 M GER
74 HANSEN Torben 1988 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
74 MEYER Rolf-Daniel 1984 M GER
76 BABAEV Anar 1986 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
77 METZGER Marcus 1984 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
77 HENRICHSEN Christian 1986 M DEN TV Ratingen (GER)

Säbel männlich U17 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein