Deutsche Meisterschaft - Säbel männlich U17 Team

Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
25.05.2019 - 26.05.2019 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N CONNEMANN Maik 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N KÜHLING Julian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N WAGNER Lucas 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N WAHL Louis 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N TV RATINGEN       GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 N KRÜGER Luca 2003 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 N ROBER Julian 2002 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 N TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian 2004 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
4 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N ECKSTEIN Marlin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N PIECHA Robert 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
26.05.2018 - 27.05.2018 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Rostock
1 FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN       GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
1 DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
1 KOCHENDÖRFER Ben 2002 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
1 SCHMITZ Peter 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
1 SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 HEATHCOCK Antonio 2002 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 WAGNER Lucas 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KASCHUB Florian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KÜHLING Julian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 ECKSTEIN Marlin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 LEDERER Yannick 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 PIECHA Robert 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27.05.2017 - 28.05.2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN       GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
1 BECHER Pascal 2000 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
1 DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
1 SCHMITZ Peter 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
1 SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FUNK Eduard 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HAAG Louis 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HOFMANN Björn 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 FC WUERTH KUNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 BARBA Cesare 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 FRIEDHEIM Stefan 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 STITZ Marius 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WINTERGOLLER Eduard 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 KASCHUB Florian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 NALEWAJA Tim 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
07.05.2016 - 08.05.2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 BLATZ Sebastian 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 FALB Moritz 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 HAAG Louis 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FC WUERTH KUNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 BARBA Cesare 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 LANDWEHR Fabian 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 STITZ Marius 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 WINTERGOLLER Eduard 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KASCHUB Florian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KÜHLING Julian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 NALEWAJA Tim 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 WENNEMAR Bas 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 TSC EINTRACHT DORTMUND       GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
4 BONK Fabian 2000 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
4 UFERT Erik 2000 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
4 USOV Leon 1999 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
09.05.2015 - 10.05.2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 HOLTMANN Alexander 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 WMTV SOLINGEN       GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
2 BECHER Pascal 2000 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 HILGER Jakob 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 SCHMITZ Peter 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 SCHYMCZYK Finn 1998 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BLATZ Sebastian 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HAAG Louis 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HARTMANN Lukas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 TSV WEILHEIM       GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
4 BEER Gregor 1999 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
4 BERGER David 1998 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
4 BROCKMANN Brandon 1998 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
4 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24.05.2014 - 25.05.2014 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 STG KOBLENZ       GER
1 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 LÖHR Jannis 1999 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
1 RASIC Stefan 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
2 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 NALEWAJA Tim 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 PALM Jan 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 BLATZ Sebastian 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 HARTMANN Lukas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25.05.2013 - 26.05.2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 PAPP Bence-Aron 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 STG KOBLENZ       GER
3 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 BÜCHNER Roman 1998 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 RASIC Stefan 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 STG ALSFELD / GIESSEN / WETZLAR       GER
4 EISENTRÄGER Moritz 1996 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 KOST Philipp-Marius 1996 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
4 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
4 POLZER Adrian 1998 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
19.05.2012 - 20.05.2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Oelde
1 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 ZADOW Frederick 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 RASIC Stefan 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
2 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 BUDDE Leonard 1998 M GER Herner TC (GER)
3 CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC (GER)
3 HAMELMANN Martin 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
3 MÖLLER Moritz Leonard M. 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
4 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
16.04.2011 - 17.04.2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld
1 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 WALDI Nils 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 DONZELLO Riccardo 1994 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 OBERKIRCH Yannick 1994 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC (GER)
3 HAMELMANN Martin 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
3 KAMPMANN Marc-André 1994 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 ROTH Thomas Friedrich 1994 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
4 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 SCHNEIDER Timo 1994 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
29.05.2010 - 30.05.2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Grünwald
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 ZADOW Frederick 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 SCHLEGEL Marco 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 STUMPP Julian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N FC GOEPPINGEN       GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 EHREMANN Alex 1993 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 HAUX Felix 1993 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 JÜNGER Christian 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
4 N TSV KENTEN       GER TSV Kenten (GER)
4 ROTH Thomas Friedrich 1994 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
4 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 SCHNEIDER Timo 1994 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
23.05.2009 - 24.05.2009 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 SCHLEGEL Marco 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 STUMPP Julian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KUHN Alexander 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 LANGE Philipp 1992 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N FC GOEPPINGEN       GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 EHREMANN Alex 1993 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 HAUX Felix 1993 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
4 N CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 KESSLER Dennis 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 ORTH Felix 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 RÜNZ Christoph 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
24.05.2008 - 25.05.2008 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 LINKE Steffen 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KORNBERGER Florian 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SCHEURICH Simon 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 STUMPP Julian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N TV RATINGEN       GER TV Ratingen (GER)
4 CHOJNACKI Maciej 1991 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
4 FERNANDEZ-SCHMIDT Leandro 1991 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
4 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
4 SCHREIBER Martin 1991 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
26.05.2007 - 27.05.2007 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TuRa Büderich (GER)
1 N SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER
2 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER
3 N STG DORTMUND/HERNE       GER
3 N KRÄMER Damian-Ivan 1992 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
3 N KUPFER Daniel 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
3 N RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER Herner TC (GER)
3 N YILDIRIM Timur 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
4 N TV ALSFELD       GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 N DECHER-WAHBY Gabriel 1992 M GER
4 N GOTTLIEB-STROH Tobias 1993 M GER
4 N KALBHENN Martin Elias 1992 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 N MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
27.05.2006 - 28.05.2006 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dormagen
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER
2 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N BRETTSCHNEIDER Julius 1989 M GER
2 N LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N REUTHER Christian 1989 M GER
3 N TV ALSFELD       GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 N DECHER-WAHBY Gabriel 1992 M GER
3 N HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 N MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 N TSC EINTRACHT DORTMUND       GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
4 N BORN Lars 1991 M GER
4 N KUPFER Daniel 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
4 N VEDDER Marc 1989 M GER
4 N YILDIRIM Timur 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
28.05.2005 - 29.05.2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dortmund
1 N TV RATINGEN       GER TV Ratingen (GER)
1 N LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira 1989 M GER
1 N MAGALHAES Julian 1989 M GER
1 N SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TuRa Büderich (GER)
1 N WESSELING Frederik 1991 M GER
2 N TV ALSFELD       GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
2 N HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
2 N KARAKAYA Harun 1988 M GER
2 N MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N GARTHE Michael 1990 M GER
3 N HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER
4 N FC WUERTH KUNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 N EHRLER Felix 1988 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 N GRUND Andreas 1989 M GER
4 N SCHMIDT Achim 1989 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 N WEIPPERT Christian 1989 M GER
08.05.2004 - 09.05.2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER
1 N BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER
1 N GARTHE Michael 1990 M GER
1 N HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N TV RATINGEN       GER TV Ratingen (GER)
2 N HÜBERS Maximilian 1988 M GER
2 N LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira 1989 M GER
2 N MAGALHAES Julian 1989 M GER
2 N SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TuRa Büderich (GER)
3 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N BAUMTROK Jewgenij 1988 M GER
3 N BIELENBERG Julian 1988 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N HUCHWAJDA Martin 1987 M GER
3 N KOLBE Julian 1987 M GER
4 N FC WUERTH KUNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 N EHRLER Felix 1988 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 N GRUND Andreas 1989 M GER
4 N GUTBROD Thomas 1988 M GER
4 N SCHMIDT Achim 1989 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
10.05.2003 - 11.05.2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | München
1 N FUTURE FENCING WERBACH       GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
1 N HÜBNER Björn 2003 M GER
1 N HÜBNER Nils 1990 M GER
1 N KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N BAUMTROK Jewgenij 1988 M GER
2 N HUCHWAJDA Martin 1987 M GER
2 N NUSS Artur 1988 M GER
2 N TEICHMANN Carsten 1986 M GER
3 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N EPPINGER Peter 1987 M GER
3 N GANTHALER Roman 1987 M GER
3 N JACKLIN Jan 1986 M GER
3 N PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER
4 N BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER
4 N BURGHARDT Andreas 1986 M GER
4 N SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
11.05.2002 - 12.05.2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Rostock
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER
1 N KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER
1 N LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER
1 N SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
2 N FUTURE FENCING WERBACH       GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
2 N FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N HÜBNER Björn 2003 M GER
2 N KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N EPPINGER Peter 1987 M GER
3 N JACKLIN Jan 1986 M GER
3 N RINK Linus 1985 M GER
3 N STAHLECKER Kai 1985 M GER
4 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N HUCHWAJDA Martin 1987 M GER
4 N TEICHMANN Carsten 1986 M GER
4 N THELEN Rico 1985 M GER
12.05.2001 - 13.05.2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld
1 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
1 N HÖLZENBEIN Andreas 1984 M GER
1 N NATTER David 1985 M GER
1 N PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 N PRENGEL Christopher 1984 M GER
2 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER
2 N KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER
2 N LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER
2 N SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 N FUTURE FENCING WERBACH       GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
3 N FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
3 N KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N EPPINGER Peter 1987 M GER
4 N HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N RINK Linus 1985 M GER
4 N STAHLECKER Kai 1985 M GER
13.05.2000 - 14.05.2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld
1 N CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
1 N HÖLZENBEIN Andreas 1984 M GER
1 N MICHALKE Felix 1984 M GER
1 N PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 N PRENGEL Christopher 1984 M GER
2 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER
2 N HUPERTZ Mirco 1983 M GER
2 N KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER
2 N LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER
3 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N CORNESSE Marcel 1983 M GER
3 N DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER
3 N RÖMER Dominik 1984 M GER
3 N SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER
4 N FC GOEPPINGEN       GER FC Göppingen (GER)
4 N HÜGEL Rudi 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
4 N SCHERER Jonas 1985 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
4 N SCHNEIDER Mats 1987 M GER
4 N TRAUB Stefan 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
06.03.1999 - 07.03.1999 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Alsfeld
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N FC GOEPPINGEN       GER FC Göppingen (GER)
4 N TV ALSFELD       GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
14.03.1998 - 15.03.1998 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 N TSV KENTEN       GER TSV Kenten (GER)
01.03.1997 - 02.03.1997 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Wetzlar
1 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 BERGER Michael 1981 M GER
1 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 NICKE Christoph 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 THALHEIMER Tobias 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N FC GOEPPINGEN       GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 GEIGER Christian 1980 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 RIEKER Andreas 1982 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 SCHNEIDER Fin 1980 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 SCHUBERT Sven 1980 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
4 N CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 HÖLZENBEIN Andreas 1984 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 MÜLLER Marco 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
17.02.1996 - 18.02.1996 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Koblenz
1 N CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
1 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
1 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
1 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M THA
1 MÜLLER Marco 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 N FC GOEPPINGEN       GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 GEIGER Christian 1980 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 RIEKER Andreas 1982 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 SCHNEIDER Fin 1980 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 SCHUBERT Sven 1980 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 SCHMID Alexander 1979 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 BAAS Christopher 1979 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 KUNZE Phillipp 1979 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 RIEBETH Klaus 1981 M GER
4 SCHIFFER Bork 1979 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)