zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2004 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Mosbach
19. Juni 2004 - 20. Juni 2004

Florett männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 ERDBRÜGGER Timo-Sebastian 1991 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
2 BEILHARDT Steve 1991 M GER
3 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
3 WAGNER Adrian 1991 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER TSV Leinfelden (GER)
6 WOLF Philipp 1991 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
7 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 GROSSE-WORTMANN Maximilian 1991 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
9 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER
10 WEY Björn 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER
12 FISCHER Bernhard 1991 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
13 POTRATZ Ricardo 1991 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
14 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
15 HELM Jan 1991 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
16 HEßMANN Ben 1991 M GER [i] TV Horst-Emscher (GER)
17 ESSER Martin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 HEIMANN Yannick 1991 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
19 SPICKER Johannes 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
20 KERN Christian 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
22 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 KEMPERT Philipp 1991 M GER
24 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
25 SCHEIBEL Mike 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
26 ILZHÖFER Konrad 1991 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
27 DANNECKER Felix 1991 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
28 WOLPERT Paul 1991 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
29 PIRMANN Simeon 1991 M GER TV Homburg (GER)
30 ROSEMANN Dorian 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
31 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
32 RIECKMANN Nels 1991 M GER
33 CHRISTOPH Jan 1991 M GER
34 HERMANN Konstantin 1991 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
35 UMSTÄTTER Wolfram 1991 M GER
35 GRUSE Jan-Niclas 1991 M GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
37 OLSCHEWSKI Florian 1991 M GER
38 LIEBHARDT Michael 1991 M GER
39 OWCZAREK Timo 1991 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
40 VON FIRCKS Jannick 1991 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
41 HINSKEN Jakob 1991 M GER ETSV Offenburg (GER)
42 VERHÜLSDONK David 1991 M GER Duisburger FK (GER)
43 GRIGIANIS Daniel 1991 M GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
44 PEPPER Niklas 1991 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
45 RITTHALER Max 1991 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
46 MÜLLER Robert 1991 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
47 LISCHEWSKI Maik 1991 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
48 HOFFMANN Tore 1991 M GER
49 BAUS Yannik 1991 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
50 HELLWIG Julius 1991 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
51 MUNDT Lorenz 1991 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
52 GÄRTNER Julian 1991 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
53 HAUKAMP Robin 1991 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
54 ESSLEN Adrian 1991 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
55 KREBS Maximilian 1991 M GER [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER)
56 PULTER Simon 1991 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
57 KRAHE Mathis 1991 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
58 PADUBRIN Felix 1991 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
59 WEBER Chris 1991 M GER
60 BERNDT Rudi 1991 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
61 STREMLAU Philipp 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
62 WYROBNIK David 1991 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
63 KRAUSE Max 1991 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
63 GEISREITER Sebastian 1991 M GER TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER)
65 KAISER Kim Alexander 1991 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
66 KOCH Tobias 1991 M GER Remscheider SV (GER)

Florett männlich U14+U13 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N BADEN-NORD       GER
1 N JACUBOWSKI Rasmus 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
1 N BUNDSCHUH Martin 1990 M GER
1 N NOWAK Yannick 1990 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
1 N KRIEGER Patrick 1990 M GER
2 N WESTFALEN 2       GER
2 N TÖNJANN Yannick 1990 M GER
2 N ERDBRÜGGER Timo-Sebastian 1991 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
2 N HORST Aaron 1990 M GER
2 N VON LOH Tim 1990 M GER
3 N NORDRHEIN       GER
3 N CZYMOCH Janis 1990 M GER
3 N BERTRAM Philipp 1990 M GER
3 N ZIEBOLZ Alexander 1990 M GER
3 N KLEIßLER Felix 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N WUERTTEMBERG 2       GER
4 N BETZ Eric 1991 M GER
4 N SEIZINGER Sven 1990 M GER
4 N KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
4 N BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N BADEN-NORD 2       GER
5 N BEILHARDT Steve 1991 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
5 N WEY Björn 1990 M GER
5 N KERN Christian 1991 M GER
5 N HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
6 N BERLIN       GER
6 N WAGNER Adrian 1991 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 N JUNGINGER Fabian 1990 M GER
6 N REESE Matthias 1990 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
6 N KÖNIG Christian 1900 M GER
7 N MITTELRHEIN       GER
7 N BLUHM Magnus 1990 M GER
7 N STRUTH Benjamin 1990 M GER
7 N WOLF Philipp 1991 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
7 N KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
8 N WUERTTEMBERG       GER
8 N LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
8 N ESSER Cedric 1990 M GER
8 N PANCZUK Klemens 1990 M GER
8 N LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 N HESSEN       GER
9 N BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
9 N SCHUBERT Marc-Philipp 1990 M GER
9 N PALM Dominic 1990 M GER
9 N SENFT Christian 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
10 N THUERINGEN       GER
10 N KARMANN Johannes 1990 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
10 N BERGMANN Daniel 1990 M GER
10 N KEMPERT Philipp 1991 M GER
10 N REINHARDT Felix 1990 M GER
11 N SACHSEN-ANHALT       GER
11 N MUNDT Lorenz 1991 M GER
11 N GAST Marcel 1990 M GER
11 N POTRATZ Ricardo 1991 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
11 N BRAATZ Eric 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
12 N NORDRHEIN 2       GER
12 N OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER
12 N GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER
12 N ROSEMANN Dorian 1991 M GER
12 N SCHEIBEL Mike 1991 M GER
13 N WESTFALEN       GER
13 N HAUKAMP Robin 1991 M GER
13 N HEßMANN Ben 1991 M GER [i] TV Horst-Emscher (GER)
13 N GROSSE-WORTMANN Maximilian 1991 M GER
13 N PEPPER Niklas 1991 M GER
14 N NIEDERSACHSEN       GER
14 N WAGNER Lennard 1990 M GER
14 N OWCZAREK Timo 1991 M GER
14 N WRONSKI Jan 1990 M GER
15 N BAYERN 2       GER
15 N HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
15 N FISCHER Bernhard 1991 M GER
15 N CHRISTOPH Jan 1991 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
16 N BREMEN       GER
16 N BARDENHAGEN Jan 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 N LESCHINSKI Benjamin 1990 M GER
16 N WITTMANN Gerrit 1990 M GER
16 N OLSCHEWSKI Florian 1991 M GER
17 N BAYERN       GER
17 N RIEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER
17 N MATTHIS Jan 1990 M GER
17 N MATTHIS Jens 1990 M GER
17 N SCHÖNBORN Martin 1990 M GER
18 N HAMBURG       GER
18 N RATHMANN Jonas 1990 M GER
18 N MANN Patrick 1990 M GER
18 N VON FIRCKS Jannick 1991 M GER
18 N GRUSE Jan-Niclas 1991 M GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)

Florett männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 JACUBOWSKI Rasmus 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 BUNDSCHUH Martin 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 TÖNJANN Yannick 1990 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 BARDENHAGEN Jan 1990 M GER
5 LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 KARMANN Johannes 1990 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
7 KLEIßLER Felix 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 NOWAK Yannick 1990 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
9 BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
10 PANCZUK Klemens 1990 M GER
11 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
12 CUBRA Joachim 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 CZYMOCH Janis 1990 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
14 KRIEGER Patrick 1990 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
15 SEIZINGER Sven 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 BERGMANN Daniel 1990 M GER
17 BENZING Thomas 1990 M GER
18 BERNERT Ramon 1990 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
19 LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
20 WRONSKI Jan 1990 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
21 BRAATZ Eric 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
22 KÖNIG Christopher 1990 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
23 HORST Aaron 1990 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
24 SCHUBERT Marc-Philipp 1990 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
25 ESSER Cedric 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 BERTRAM Philipp 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
27 LÖPRICH Jonas 1990 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
28 BODE Sven 1990 M GER FC Moers (GER)
29 GROTHOFF Norman 1990 M GER FC Moers (GER)
30 KLOSTERMEIER Robin 1990 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
31 FLICKINGER Marc 1990 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
32 TÜRK Christian 1990 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
33 REESE Matthias 1990 M GER
34 MANN Patrick 1990 M GER
34 VON LOH Tim 1990 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
36 STRUTH Benjamin 1990 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
37 JUNGINGER Fabian 1990 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
38 AHRENS Konstantin 1990 M GER
38 SOMMER Felix 1990 M GER
40 JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
41 HUMMER Felix 1990 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
42 MATTHIS Jan 1990 M GER TSV Lauf (GER)
42 PALM Dominic 1990 M GER
44 RUßMANN Fabian 1990 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
45 ZIEBOLZ Alexander 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
46 GAST Marcel 1990 M GER
47 BEHR Felix 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 RIEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
49 BUNNENBERG Timon David 1990 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
50 MARWECKI Simon 1990 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
51 BAAS Felix 1990 M GER FC Moers (GER)
52 BAREIß Tobias 1990 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
53 SCHÖNBORN Martin 1990 M GER FC Augsburg (GER)
54 ENDE Martin 1990 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
55 STEINER Patrick 1990 M GER [i] FC Buchen (GER)
55 MATTHIS Jens 1990 M GER TSV Lauf (GER)
57 BLUHM Magnus 1990 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
58 NIEßEN Jan 1990 M GER Kölner FK (GER)
58 VELTEN Julien 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
60 WAGNER Lennard 1990 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
61 SALZMANN Reto 1990 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
62 FRENTZEN Thomas 1990 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER)
63 SPITZHORN Maximilian 1990 M GER TG Neuss (GER)
64 GARCIA-PULIDO Robin 1990 M GER [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER)
65 RATHMANN Jonas 1990 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
65 SENFT Christian 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)