zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2007 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Pliezhausen
27. Januar 2007 - 28. Januar 2007

Degen männlich U20 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N MUTZE Maximilian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER
1 N SAWICKI Paul 1987 M GER
2 N HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 N SCHWEFEL Robert 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 N OTT Nikita 1988 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
2 N PRIMBS Patrick 1987 M GER
2 N SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER
3 N HADASCHIK Markus 1987 M GER
3 N MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 N STG LAUPHEIM/BIBERACH       GER
4 N KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
4 N WOLF Bernhard 1989 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
4 N ROMER Sebastian 1989 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
4 N ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
5 N SV WALDKIRCH       GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
5 N ZIRN Axel 1990 M GER
5 N HÄBIG Pascal 1989 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
5 N KÖNIG Simon 1989 M GER
5 N WEINER Timo 1990 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
6 N SACHSEN       GER
6 N OEHMICHEN Tom 1987 M GER
6 N GEISLER Christian 1988 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
6 N GÄHLER Karl 1987 M GER
7 N OSC POTSDAM       GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
7 N GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
7 N MOLDENHAWER Ted 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
7 N EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
8 N STG FRANKFURT/FRANKFURT       GER
8 N MICHAEL Jarul 1988 M GER
8 N ZENT Eugen 1987 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
8 N JACOB Tobias 1988 M GER
9 N BERLIN       GER
9 N WAGNER Adrian 1991 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
9 N BERGNER Maximilian 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
9 N LHUISSIER Laurent 1988 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
9 N PETERS Kevin 1989 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
10 N FG SEGEBERG       GER FG Segeberg (GER)
10 N RECH Markus 1990 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
10 N SAGGAU Hendrik 1989 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
10 N HARDER Dirk 1990 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
10 N THUM Florentin 1987 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
11 N TG ROHRBACH       GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
11 N FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
11 N STOLZ Martin 1988 M GER
11 N WAGNER Josua 1988 M GER
11 N KLOSTERMEIER Robin 1990 M GER
12 N STG HANAU/RUSSELSHEIM       GER
12 N SENFT Christian 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
12 N FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
12 N BULLER Bastian 1990 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
13 N FECHTCENTRUM HALLE       GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
13 N BOCKISCH Christoph-Johannes 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
13 N KNOLL Sören 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
13 N RÖHNER Philipp 1989 M GER
14 N WMTV SOLINGEN       GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
14 N LUX Nicolai 1991 M GER
14 N MÄHREN Michel 1992 M GER
14 N CREMER Benjamin 1990 M GER
14 N SIKKER Stanislav 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
15 N THUERINGEN       GER
15 N BÖTTNER Philipp 1990 M GER
15 N BERGELT Paul 1990 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
15 N LANGEN Andreas 1989 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)

Degen männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
5 JACOB Tobias 1988 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
6 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 GLANE Sebastian 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
8 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
9 MUTZE Maximilian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
12 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 WAKAYAMA Kentaro 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 ZENT Eugen 1987 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
16 CRUSIUS Moritz 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 GEISLER Christian 1988 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
18 GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
20 BOCKISCH Christoph-Johannes 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
21 HADASCHIK Markus 1987 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 GACK Jan-Philipp 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 PETERS Kevin 1989 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
24 EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
25 HÄBIG Pascal 1989 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
26 CREMER Benjamin 1990 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
27 GEROCK Artur 1989 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
28 BERGNER Maximilian 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
29 ERDMANN Jan-Lucas 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 DRESCHER Tim 1990 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
31 KÖHLER Stefan 1987 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
32 HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
33 SAWICKI Paul 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 SCHMIDT Oliver 1988 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
35 SEITZ Martin 1989 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
36 OTT Nikita 1988 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
37 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 DANNECKER Felix 1991 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
39 WOLF Bernhard 1989 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
40 GÖHNER Felix 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
41 ROMER Sebastian 1989 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
42 HARDER Dirk 1990 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
43 LHUISSIER Laurent 1988 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
43 KÖNIG Simon 1989 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
45 SENFT Christian 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
46 STOERRLE Christopher 1988 M GER MTV München (GER)
47 THUM Florentin 1987 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
48 DÖRRENBÄCHER Jens 1989 M GER TV Homburg (GER)
49 ZIRN Axel 1990 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
50 BICKELMANN Julien-Baptiste 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 FILESCH Julian 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 KNOLL Sören 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
53 HEIDENREICH Konstantin 1991 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
54 BÖTTNER Philipp 1990 M GER SV Mühlhausen (GER)
55 UHRLAU Bela 1991 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
56 KLOSTERMEIER Robin 1990 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
57 DEUTSCHLE Alexander 1988 M GER Fechterring Ebingen (GER)
58 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
59 FREITAG Lukas 1988 M GER Herner TC (GER)
60 HERZOG Jens 1989 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
61 PIESCHE Sascha 1990 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
62 SIKKER Stanislav 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
63 BURK Nikolas 1989 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
64 GLINKA Steve 1989 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
65 WENDEL Robin 1987 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
66 GÄHLER Karl 1987 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
67 KOPER Kristian 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
68 BENZING Thomas 1990 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
69 WAGNER Adrian 1991 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
70 LEYK Christian 1989 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
71 SAGGAU Hendrik 1989 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
72 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
73 WYROBNIK David 1991 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
74 LANGEN Andreas 1989 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
74 SCHÜLING Lukas 1989 M GER TG Münster (GER)
76 OEHMICHEN Tom 1987 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
77 ROMUL Timo 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
77 MOLDENHAWER Ted 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
79 BREUER Jan 1989 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
80 ZSCHALER Benedikt 1988 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
81 RIEGER Christian 1987 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
82 HÄHNEL Julian 1989 M GER MTV München (GER)
83 WEYN Hieronymus 1987 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
84 BERGELT Paul 1990 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
85 PRIMBS Patrick 1987 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
86 WEINER Timo 1990 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
87 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
88 RECH Markus 1990 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
89 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
90 LUX Nicolai 1991 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
91 BULLER Bastian 1990 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
92 KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
93 KNAUS Philipp 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
94 KARER Benjamin 1988 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
95 RÖHNER Philipp 1989 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
96 BINNER Christoph 1989 M GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)