zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

10. Deutsche Meisterschaft 2004
GER Dresden
24. April 2004 - 25. April 2004

Florett weiblich 140+ Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 WELTRING Ursula 1961 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 WESSEL Ute 1953 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 D'HAESE Marigret 1948 F GER
1 HILGERS Britta 1960 F GER
2 N DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 BAUMGART Katrin 1960 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 KNORR Eva 1955 F GER
2 SCHNEIDER Regina 1951 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 KLAHN Ulrike 1963 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 SWIENTEK Katrin 1963 F GER
3 HEMPELMANN Marianne 1941 F GER
3 SCHRAMM Angelika 1950 F GER
3 FIELITZ Monika 1942 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
4 N FC KONSTANZ       GER FC Konstanz (GER)
4 BENDER Elfi 1945 F GER
4 STAHLFELD Daniela 1963 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
4 GREUNKE Brigitte 1942 F GER
5 N TSV BIGGE-OLSBERG       GER TSV Bigge-Olsberg (GER)
5 BUDDE Margit 1953 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
5 WANDMACHER Almut 1941 F GER
5 CASPARI Susanne 1963 F GER TSV Bigge-Olsberg (GER)
6 N FC GRUNEWALD       GER FC Grunewald (GER)
6 N MÜLLER Inge-Ruth 1937 F GER
6 BOERGERS Jutta 1951 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
6 HERRMANN Anita 1953 F GER

Florett männlich 150+ Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N DARMSTADTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
1 BECKER Werner 1952 M GER
1 MARDUCHAJEW Peter 1963 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
1 CHUBAROV Vladimir 1949 M GER
1 HAMMER Erich 1933 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
2 N DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 FRANKE Dietmar 1952 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 MEIER Hans-Joachim 1951 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 HAERTTER Klaus 1952 M GER
2 PÖNITZ Volker 1957 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N TSG WIESLOCH       GER TSG Wiesloch (GER)
3 MOSBACH Raphael 1958 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
3 EITZ Martin 1962 M GER
3 BÜRCKHOLDT Gert 1950 M GER TSG Wiesloch (GER)
3 BERNHARD Marco 1948 M SUI TSG Wiesloch (GER)
4 N TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 KACHUR Bruno 1949 M GER
4 WEIZSÄCKER Volkhart 1939 M GER
4 SCHLOTTKE Bernd 1947 M GER
4 FRÜH Bernd 1963 M GER
5 N FC LEVERKUSEN       GER FC Leverkusen (GER)
5 NELLES Axel 1946 M GER
5 SIMON Bernd 1947 M GER
5 HERRIG Manfred 1958 M GER FC Leverkusen (GER)
6 N ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
6 RIEGER Manfred 1943 M GER
6 IRMSCHER Klaus 1955 M GER
6 HEMPELMANN Lothar 1940 M GER
6 TAPPERT Ronald 1964 M GER
7 N MTV MUNCHEN       GER MTV München (GER)
7 ESSER Karl-Heinz 1938 M GER MTV München (GER)
7 STEFFEN Burkhard 1943 M GER MTV München (GER)
7 OLEINEK Ulrich 1937 M GER MTV München (GER)
7 KLEIN Holger 1964 M GER
8 N MTV STUTTGART       GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
8 ERNST Fritz 1942 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
8 BAUMANN Christof 1958 M GER
8 ARNOLD Fredrik 1963 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
8 SUCHANEK Winfried 1943 M GER

Degen männlich 150+ Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N DARMSTADTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
1 BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
1 KÖTTING Albrecht 1939 M GER
1 LÜDERS Harald 1954 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
1 WÜRTZ Volkmar 1938 M GER
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER
2 BEHR Reinhold 1948 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HEHN Jürgen 1944 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HEIN Harald 1950 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N USC MUNCHEN       GER USC München (GER)
3 OSWALD Gerd 1949 M GER
3 HANTSCHEL Jörg 1953 M GER
3 KUR Friedrich 1940 M GER
3 LÖRINCI Gabor 1952 M GER USC München (GER)
4 N FC KASSEL       GER FC Kassel (GER)
4 RYBAK Marius 1963 M GER
4 NOSTER Reiner 1939 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
4 RICHTER Michael 1943 M GER
4 HIRT Franz 1937 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
5 N DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
5 THIELE Uwe 1953 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
5 HAERTTER Klaus 1952 M GER
5 FRANKE Dietmar 1952 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
5 MEIER Hans-Joachim 1951 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
6 N MTV STUTTGART       GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
6 ARNOLD Fredrik 1963 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
6 SUCHANEK Winfried 1943 M GER
6 ERNST Fritz 1942 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
6 BAUMANN Christof 1958 M GER
7 N TUS ZULPICH       GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
7 KÜHN Hans 1933 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
7 HAHN Jürgen 1959 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
7 SCHRADER Bernd-Ulrich 1947 M GER
8 N TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
8 FRÜH Bernd 1963 M GER
8 WEIZSÄCKER Volkhart 1939 M GER
8 SCHLOTTKE Bernd 1947 M GER
9 N FS PFORZHEIM       GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
9 MOSION Wojciech 1960 M GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
9 BUXA Jan 1951 M GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
9 ANTRITTER Wolfgang 1945 M GER
9 GIEGER Wolfgang 1944 M GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
10 N FS GERMANIA SOLINGEN       GER FS Germania Solingen (GER)
10 ENGELIEN Gerhard 1951 M GER
10 STAMM Bernd 1948 M GER
10 ROBOTA Arnim 1954 M GER
10 KOLBERG Uwe 1941 M GER
11 N ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
11 HEMPELMANN Lothar 1940 M GER
11 RIEGER Manfred 1943 M GER
11 IRMSCHER Klaus 1955 M GER
11 FRONIA Hubertus 1934 M GER
12 N TV HOMBURG       GER TV Homburg (GER)
12 FEß Norbert 1950 M GER TV Homburg (GER)
12 MEDART Rainer 1960 M GER TV Homburg (GER)
12 REICHERT Dieter 1944 M GER TV Homburg (GER)
12 JUNG Walter 1943 M GER TV Homburg (GER)

Säbel männlich 150+ Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N TUS NEUNKIRCHEN       GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
1 SCHNEIDER Wilfried 1951 M GER
1 SCHNEIDER Hartmut 1955 M GER
1 CONRATH Helmut 1947 M GER
1 KELM Jürgen 1936 M GER
2 N MTV MUNCHEN       GER MTV München (GER)
2 KLEIN Gerhard 1945 M GER MTV München (GER)
2 KOHLNDORFER Bernd 1962 M GER
2 STEFFEN Burkhard 1943 M GER MTV München (GER)
2 ESSER Karl-Heinz 1938 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 N ETV EMDEN       GER TV Emden (GER)
3 VISSER Hans 1935 M GER TV Emden (GER)
3 EBRITSCH Dieter 1942 M GER TV Emden (GER)
3 RAVELING Bette 1936 M GER TV Emden (GER)
4 N FS PFORZHEIM       GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
4 ANTRITTER Wolfgang 1945 M GER
4 BUXA Jan 1951 M GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
4 GIEGER Wolfgang 1944 M GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
4 ARMBRUSTER Axel 1960 M GER FS Pforzheim (GER)

Degen weiblich 140+ Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 FRISCH Ursula 1959 F GER
1 KLOTZ Ute 1955 F GER
1 KACHUR Margit 1952 F GER
1 WILLRETT Ursel 1959 F GER
2 N FC KONSTANZ       GER FC Konstanz (GER)
2 GREUNKE Brigitte 1942 F GER
2 STAHLFELD Daniela 1963 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
2 BENDER Elfi 1945 F GER
3 N ATSV SAARBRUCKEN       GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
3 MOTZKI Nana-Cornelia 1955 F GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
3 UDER Birgit 1961 F GER
3 KUGLER Helga 1956 F GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
4 N MTV LUDWIGSBURG       GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
4 BRAUN Heidi 1953 F GER
4 NÄGELE Brigitte 1951 F GER
4 WOHLFARTH Janka 1940 F GER
5 N ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
5 HEMPELMANN Marianne 1941 F GER
5 SCHRAMM Angelika 1950 F GER
5 FIELITZ Monika 1942 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
5 SWIENTEK Katrin 1963 F GER
6 N DARMSTADTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
6 BECKER Stefanie 1956 F GER
6 STOIBER Iris 1959 F GER
6 NÜßER Waltraud 1940 F GER