zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

1993 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Berlin
1. März 1993 - 1. März 1993

Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 JACOBY Stephan 1976 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
2 TINKLOH Jann 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
4 REICHLING Felix 1977 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 GEIER Gunnar 1976 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 MÜLLER Rene 1977 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
6 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER
8 URBAN Andreas 1976 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
9 STELTER Robert 1977 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
9 KAMBERG Matthias 1977 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
11 WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER
12 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 EISENKOLB Tino 1977 M GER
14 CHAN U Chun 1977 M MAC OFC Bonn (GER)
15 WENDEL Christian 1977 M GER
16 SCHWAGER Dennis 1979 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
17 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
18 GEINITZ André 1979 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
19 FRANK Tobias 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 BRUDY Jörg 1976 M GER
21 FEHLER Manuel 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 REDL Matthias 1976 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
23 ALTIMIRSKA Konstantina 1978 F BUL
24 WITTE Dirk 1976 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
25 GREINER Matthias 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 MAHUTKA Klaus-Peter 1976 M GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
27 DAERR Moritz 1980 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 SENFT Daniel 1978 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
29 SÄCKEL Christian 1979 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
30 SEELIGER Holger 1976 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
30 FEHR Marc 1976 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
32 REICHERT Dennis 1978 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
33 JÜRKEL Steve 1976 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
34 BEHRENS Christian 1977 M GER
35 BAUHOFFER Kai 1977 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
36 JORDAN Philipp 1976 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
37 REDL Thomas 1979 M GER
38 STOIBER Christian 1977 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
38 RIEMER Benjamin 1979 M GER Kölner FK (GER)
40 MÄRZ Benjamin 1977 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
41 WESSELS Marc 1977 M GER
41 MELITA Andrej 1978 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
43 WEBER Yves 1976 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
44 OBERKIRCHER Volker 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
45 GIESCHE Enrico 1977 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
46 FISS Enrico 1976 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
46 WINKER Felix 1978 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
48 WITOPIL Carsten 1976 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
49 FRAIN Thomas Alexander 1977 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
50 KUSKE Stephan 1976 M GER
51 ZWICKER Felix 1978 M GER
52 HALBACH Daniel 1978 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
53 RUTSCH Jan-Hendrik 1976 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
54 GROHMANN Uwe 1977 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
55 FEHRMANN Holger 1976 M GER TC Hameln (GER)
56 NEUBERT Arne 1977 M GER
57 ZYMARA Thomas 1978 M GER
58 KRÜGER Johannes 1979 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
59 PLOSS Alexander 1976 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
60 BÖCKER Jens 1977 M GER FC Moers (GER)
61 ZYMARA Andreas 1976 M GER FC Augsburg (GER)
61 SEIDEL Sascha 1979 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
63 LENGERT Lars 1977 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
64 ZÄHRINGER Thorsten 1976 M GER
65 TWARZ Ronny 1977 M GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
66 EBBING Jan 1978 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
67 LÜTJENS Götz 1976 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
68 HAPP Alexander 1978 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
69 NOACK Volker 1978 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
70 SCHMITZ Levent 1976 M GER
71 TAULIN Nico 1977 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
72 BAUNACH Tobias 1977 M GER
72 SIMON Fabian 1977 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
74 WOLF Nicolas 1977 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
75 SCHRÖDER Phillip 1978 M GER
76 HAUSMANN David 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
77 RUDIGIER Christhoph 1976 M GER FS Geisingen (GER)
78 PANNECK Alexander 1977 M GER
79 PFISTERER Sven 1977 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
80 DUNKEL Markus 1976 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
81 BLUM Benjamin David 1979 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
82 SROCKE Tom 1978 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
83 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER
84 STEPHAN Daniel 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
85 STREINZ Martin 1977 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
86 GRIMM Helmar 1979 M GER
87 WAGNER Fabian 1976 M GER PST Trier (GER)
88 RUGILO Michael 1978 M GER
89 BACHMOR Lars 1976 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
90 AHRENDS Julian 1976 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
91 REPENING Karsten 1978 M GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
92 RETZ Tobias 1978 M GER
92 KIERSTEIN Holger 1976 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
92 ROPKE Knut 1976 M GER
92 TORSIGLIERI Manuel 1978 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)

Degen männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BRUDY Jörg 1976 M GER
2 SCHORR Oliver 1977 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 VEDER Jan 1976 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 MANNEL Rene 1976 M GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
5 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
6 BIRK Arne 1976 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
7 VOGET Johannes 1977 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
8 REIßMEIER Manuel 1976 M GER
9 KLAUCKE Jens 1977 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
10 BEER Frank 1976 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
11 LINK Tobias 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 STOIBER Christian 1977 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
13 JACOBY Stephan 1976 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
14 EISENKOLB Tino 1977 M GER
15 GLAUDO Stefan 1977 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
16 WENDEL Christian 1977 M GER
17 LANGER Uwe 1976 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
18 LOCHERT Christian 1976 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
19 PAULJEV Dimitrije 1976 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
20 PFISTERER Sven 1977 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
21 GREINER Stefan 1977 M GER
22 FRANCK Sven 1976 M GER
23 HERRIG Stephan 1976 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
24 KASPER Andreas 1977 M GER TSG Backnang (GER)
25 OTTO Thomas 1976 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
26 FRANK Tobias 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 GOLDACKER Rene 1976 M GER FSG Greppin (GER)
28 KUSKE Stephan 1976 M GER
29 GRUNOW Daniel 1976 M GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
30 ZWICKER Felix 1978 M GER
31 RULAND Felix 1977 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
32 EDEN Christian 1976 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
33 SCHWARTZKOPF Robert 1977 M GER
34 BRAUN Michael 1976 M GER TV Villingen (GER)
35 WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER
35 PLOSS Alexander 1976 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
37 SAHIN Istvan 1977 M GER
38 PFITZENMAIER David 1978 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
39 MÜLLER Stefan 1976 M GER TS Bayreuth (GER)
40 WITTE Dirk 1976 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
41 SCHENKEL Stephen 1977 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
41 FABIAN Martin 1978 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
43 MÜLLER Rene 1977 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
44 EISELE Marc Thomas 1977 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
45 NEMETH Alexander 1978 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
46 HARTH Benno 1978 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
47 BENTLAGE Jan 1977 M GER
48 FEHLER Manuel 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 WEGMANN Till 1978 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
50 RUDIGIER Christhoph 1976 M GER FS Geisingen (GER)
51 GREINER Matthias 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
52 HACK Frederick 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
53 KLAUCK Markus 1976 M GER [i] Kölner SV (GER)
54 SCHMITT Stefan 1978 M GER FSC Saarlouis (GER)
55 WALUGA Richard 1976 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
56 EVERS Jörg 1976 M GER
57 LOTT Patrick 1978 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
58 HENRICH Uwe 1977 M GER
58 KOEPSEL Benjamin 1977 M GER TV Uelzen (GER)
58 GROHMANN Uwe 1977 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
61 RÜTER Matthias 1977 M GER Herner TC (GER)
62 VEDER William 1978 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
62 JOOS Thorsten 1976 M GER TSV Ansbach (GER)
64 SCHRÖDER Phillip 1978 M GER
65 PISSAREK Christoph 1976 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
66 SCHWAGER Dennis 1979 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
66 HÖPPNER Thorsten 1976 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
68 FORSTHOFF Christian 1976 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
69 PFAFFENBERGER Stefan 1977 M GER TS Bayreuth (GER)
70 REISINGER Michael 1977 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
71 ZELJAK Boris 1976 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
72 SCHWAGERS Felix 1977 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
73 BUCHBERGER Oliver 1976 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
74 JUST Danny 1978 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
75 WEIL Torsten 1976 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
76 ERNST Bastian 1976 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
77 WILLE Benjamin 1977 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
78 KIERSTEIN Holger 1976 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
79 FRICK Lutz 1977 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
80 HALASZ Christian 1976 M GER
81 REICHERT Patrick 1976 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
82 HEINRICH Christian 1978 M GER FG Karlsruhe (GER)
83 GRAMS Tobias 1978 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
84 WITOPIL Carsten 1976 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
85 SCHILAWA Jörg 1976 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
86 NEUBERT Arne 1977 M GER
87 MEISSNER Dirk 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
87 BREYER Jimmy 1978 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
89 WOLF Sven 1976 M GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
90 REINHARDT Alexander 1978 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
91 TORSIGLIERI Manuel 1978 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
91 JARGALAMOUDI Srinivas 1976 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
93 HUBERICH Jochem 1976 M GER
94 MÜLLER Clemens 1976 M GER FSC Jena (GER)