Deutsche Meisterschaft - Florett Herren U17 Einzel

Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
11.05.2019 - 12.05.2019 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Weinheim
1 N BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 N FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
05.05.2018 - 06.05.2018 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | München
1 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 LEYENDECKER Piet 2002 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
3 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
06.05.2017 - 07.05.2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Schwerin
1 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
3 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
07.05.2016 - 08.05.2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tuttlingen
1 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
3 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
16.05.2015 - 17.05.2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
1 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
3 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 TIEMANN Max 1998 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
26.04.2014 - 27.04.2014 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Quernheim
1 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
3 BAPPERT Alexander 1997 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
3 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
27.04.2013 - 28.04.2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | München
1 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
2 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER FC Moers (GER)
21.04.2012 - 22.04.2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
1 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
2 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 MEINERT Viktor 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
12.02.2011 - 13.02.2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Immendingen
1 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
3 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
20.02.2010 - 21.02.2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Mosbach
1 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31.01.2009 - 01.02.2009 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
1 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
2 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
03.05.2008 - 04.05.2008 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Mergentheim
1 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 SCHARF Wilhelm 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
05.05.2007 - 06.05.2007 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bremen
1 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 AHRENS Konstantin 1990 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
3 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29.04.2006 - 30.04.2006 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Lübeck
1 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 HOCK Leander 1989 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
3 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23.04.2005 - 24.04.2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
1 RICK Sven-Niclas 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
22.05.2004 - 23.05.2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Hamburg
1 KUMMER Maximilian 1987 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 STANEK Thomas 1987 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 BARSCH Friedrich 1987 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
3 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24.05.2003 - 25.05.2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Cottbus
1 TAKATS Istvan 1986 M GER MTV München (GER)
2 ENGERT Joseph 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 TRUBEL Johannes 1986 M GER
08.06.2002 - 09.06.2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Halle
1 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER FC Moers (GER)
2 ENGERT Joseph 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 ERDMANN Manuel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 WAGNER Axel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
05.05.2001 - 06.05.2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Greifswald
1 ZORC Boris 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 GHIONE Leo 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 JUDA Stefan 1984 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
13.05.2000 - 14.05.2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück
1 WEINKAUF Benjamin 1983 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 ZORC Boris 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 KRANZ Joscha 1984 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
3 RINDERMANN Marco 1983 M GER
13.03.1999 - 14.03.1999 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Friesenheim
1 WEINKAUF Benjamin 1983 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 STANEK Michael 1982 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 SENFT Jan-Simon 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 WAGNER Andre 1982 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
14.03.1998 - 15.03.1998 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Mosbach
1 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KAUFMANN Michael 1981 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 WEINKAUF Benjamin 1983 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
08.03.1997 - 09.03.1997 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Recklinghausen
1 DEBERLING Andreas 1980 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 CONDE Michael 1981 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
3 LINK Sebastian 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16.03.1996 - 17.03.1996 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nördlingen
1 KRÜGER Johannes 1979 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 GEINITZ André 1979 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 SÄCKEL Christian 1979 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
18.03.1995 - 19.03.1995 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Burgsteinfurt
1 FRANK Tobias 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HAUSMANN David 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 GEINITZ André 1979 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 NOACK Volker 1978 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
01.01.1994 - 01.01.1994 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Itzehoe
1 REICHLING Felix 1977 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 TINKLOH Jann 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MESSER Beda 1977 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 STOIBER Christian 1977 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
24.04.1993 - 25.04.1993 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Berlin
1 JACOBY Stephan 1976 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
2 TINKLOH Jann 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
4 REICHLING Felix 1977 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
28.03.1992 - 29.03.1992 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
1 N YADLAPALLI Anil 1975 M GER
2 N SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
3 N BAIR Stephan 1975 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
4 N PUTSCHLI Daniel 1975 M GER
01.01.1991 - 01.01.1991 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück
1 HEIN Sven 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SCHUCK Sebastian 1974 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
3 PUTSCHLI Daniel 1975 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 RAUCHUT Alexander 1974 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
09.06.1990 - 10.06.1990 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Zweibrücken
1 RAUHAUS Jan Eric 1973 M GER
2 CEDRONE Fabio 1973 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
3 VON LEPEL Christian 1973 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
4 GEISSLER Axel 1973 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
01.01.1989 - 01.01.1989 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Heidenheim
1 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER
3 HOLLERBACH Rainer 1972 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 SCHUCK Nils 1972 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)