Zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Int. Turnier
GER Bonn
19. Oktober 1991 - 20. Oktober 1991

Degen Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 DUREAU Guilhem 1976 M FRA
3 ZIEGLER Jörg 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 BISCHOF-HEINRICHS Hubert 1975 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
5 BEHREND Matthias 1975 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
6 RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
7 MAUCHNIK Sven 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 RIVERA Paul Simon 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 BRUDY Jörg 1976 M GER
10 MEHRING Thorsten 1975 M GER
11 CLASEN Jan-Henning 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
12 LAULAGNET Vincent 1976 M FRA
13 SCHÜRMANN Holger 1975 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 LANGER Uwe 1976 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
15 PONCELET Edouardo 1975 M FRA
16 JAVOR Thomas 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 STOIBER Christian 1977 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
18 RICHE Michael 1975 M FRA
19 SOLAND Vincent 1975 M FRA
20 KLAUCKE Jens 1977 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
21 N SCHWAGERS Tom 1975 M GER
21 N EISELE Marc Thomas 1977 M GER
22 GLAUDO Stefan 1977 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
23 REIS Daniel 1975 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
24 LUDWIG Cornelius 1975 M GER
25 WIEDE Robert 1975 M GER
26 GRUNOW Daniel 1976 M GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
27 RILL Johann 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 EBERT Ralf 1975 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
29 MAUCH Michael 1975 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
30 DANIELS Robert 1977 M NED
31 GOETZ Gregory 1975 M FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
33 N GAUSE Clemens 1975 M GER
34 N REIßMEIER Manuel 1976 M GER Aachener FC (GER)
35 N SALEWSKI Marco 1975 M GER
36 N RILL Reinhold 1975 M GER
37 N LEGENDRE Patrick 1975 M FRA CAEN USC (FRA)
38 N NITSCHKE Sten 1975 M GER
39 N ZELJAK Boris 1976 M GER
40 N DE MURCIA Gille 1900 M FRA
41 N THIEMICH Tobias 1975 M GER
42 N WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
43 N HUCHON Christophe 1972 M FRA
44 N KUNZE Tino 1975 M GER
45 N PROVENS Xavier 1975 M FRA
46 N HABRAN Xavier 1975 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
47 N MANNEL Rene 1976 M GER
48 N EDEN Christian 1976 M GER
49 N FRICK Lutz 1977 M GER
50 N DJOKAJ Leonard 1975 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
51 N BRAUN Sebastian 1973 M GER
52 N NEUBERT Henning 1974 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
53 N WELLS Billy 1900 M GER
54 N KOEPSEL Benjamin 1977 M GER
55 N BAUNACH Tobias 1977 M GER
56 N KERSANTE Armand 2000 M FRA
57 N HENRICH Frank 1977 M GER
58 N ARNOLD Frank 1976 M GER
59 N SCHWAGERS Felix 1977 M GER
60 N SCHENKEL Stephen 1977 M GER
61 N KRÜWEL Axel 1975 M GER
62 N MARX Jürgen 1975 M GER
63 N OTTO Thomas 1976 M GER
64 N DORSCH Bastian 1975 M GER
65 N PETRICK Kim 1975 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
66 N WOLF Sven 1976 M GER
67 N BIRK Arne 1976 M GER
68 N FREUND Mario 1975 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
70 N HERMANN Nils 1973 M GER
71 N BEHRENDT Michael 1975 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
72 N ERNST Bastian 1976 M GER
73 N RUTZ Martin 1975 M GER
74 N BRASSEUR Eric 1976 M BEL
75 N JUNGA Gerald 1976 M GER
76 N WILLE Benjamin 1977 M GER
77 N VAN LAECKE Yoeri 1977 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
78 N FRAEDE Patrick 1978 M GER
79 N DESTRES Frederic 1900 M FRA
81 N POETHKE Daniel 1975 M GER
82 N EGELER Dominik 1975 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
83 N FRITSCH Stefan 1975 M GER
84 N FORSTHOFF Christian 1976 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
85 N BITTER Stephan 1975 M GER
86 N FEHLER Manuel 1977 M GER
87 N METSOLA Lauri 1975 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
88 N RUBINO Roberto 1977 M USA
89 N SCHWARZE Markus 1977 M GER
90 N HERRIG Stephan 1976 M GER
91 N HOUTEMAN Patrice 1976 M BEL
92 N WOLTERSDORF Alexander 1977 M GER
93 N LINK Tobias 1977 M GER
94 N EISENKOLB Tino 1977 M GER
95 N EESTERMANS Tim 1975 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
97 N GROHMANN Uwe 1977 M GER
98 N EVERS Jörg 1976 M GER
99 N KOWALSKI Christian 1977 M GER
100 N WENDEL Christian 1977 M GER
101 N TORSIGLIERI Manuel 1978 M GER
102 N BURKHARD Alexander 1975 M GER
103 N MEISSNER Dirk 1977 M GER
104 N HALASZ Christian 1976 M GER
105 N KARHINEN Tommi 1900 M FIN
106 N LASCHEWSKI Gregor 1975 M GER
107 N GARNIER Bas 1976 M NED
108 N HACK Frederick 1977 M GER
109 N VALLEE Mickael 1975 M FRA PAIMPOL CE (FRA)
110 N LOCHERT Christian 1976 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
111 N LANGBEIN Rene 1975 M GER
112 N KLEISSNER Michael 1978 M GER
113 N BAUWELINCK Erik 1974 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
114 N KAPPERT Erik 1975 M NED
115 N BUITELAAR Niels 1975 M NED
116 N RULAND Felix 1977 M GER
117 N JAKOPIN Martin 1976 M GER
118 N MORAWE Daniel 1977 M GER
119 N VERSTEGE Sven 1977 M GER
120 N REDL Matthias 1976 M GER
121 N DOCHNAHL Maximilian 1978 M GER
122 N HEIMBACH Sven 1977 M GER
123 N VON MÜLLER Tibor 1978 M GER
124 N VIERING Julian 1979 M GER
125 N ALIX Romaric 1900 M FRA
126 N MÖLLER Sven 1978 M GER
127 N LOTT Patrick 1978 M GER
128 N PFISTERER Sven 1977 M GER
129 N WACHTER Thomas 1975 M GER
130 N SCHWAGER Dennis 1979 M GER
131 N ANDING Tino 1978 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
132 N MUSSELECK Norman 1976 M GER
133 N KACHUR Alexander 1977 M GER
134 N HORTER Matthias 1976 M GER
135 N MARS Robin 1977 M GER
136 N GIJSELS Wim 1900 M BEL
137 N FIEGE Jens 1976 M GER
138 N KNOBLOCH Roland 1976 M GER
139 N GREINER Stefan 1977 M GER
140 N KEUER Martin 1900 M GER
141 N FRANK Tobias 1978 M GER
142 N OSSWALD Gunther 1900 M GER
143 N ZÄHRINGER Thorsten 1976 M GER
144 N KOCH Bastian 1979 M GER
145 N SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
146 N FROHMANN Til 1976 M GER
147 N SCHMITT Martin 1977 M GER
148 N REIS David 1979 M GER
149 N VAN DIJK Dirk 1900 M NED
150 N KEHM Mark Philip 1900 M GER
151 N REIßER Jörg 1900 M GER
152 N ROMME Rudy 1900 M NED
153 N THOMAS Markus 1978 M GER
154 N SCHELL Rafael 1978 M GER
155 N MANSBERGER Tobias 1979 M GER
156 N FEHSE Rainer 1977 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
157 N BADE Markus 1975 M GER
158 N OBERKIRCHER Volker 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
159 N DENISSEN Igor 1977 M NED E.S.S.V. Hoc Habot (NED)
160 N RENOLLET Benoit 1977 M FRA