zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2008 Deutsche EXPOCAMP Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
19. April 2008 - 20. April 2008

Säbel weiblich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 HIRZMANN Davina 1985 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HÄNTZSCH Doreen 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 BIESINGER Tamara 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
8 SCHOLTEN Lea 1991 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita 1988 F BUL OFC Bonn (GER)
10 ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
11 OSYCZKA Jacqueline 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 KUCHCINSKI Paula 1990 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
13 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
14 SAUER Eve 1986 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
15 BOCK Frederieke 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 THIELTGES Sabine 1981 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
17 KUBISSA Stefanie 1985 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
18 BISCHOF Sophia 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 CHRISTIAN Diana 1981 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
20 BUCHHORN Jutta 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 GRODDE Nele 1986 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 MUNZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
23 SCHAUB Anke-Theresa 1974 F GER MTV München (GER)
24 KWIDZINSKI Viola 1992 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
24 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 BLERSCH Alexandra 1993 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
27 HIRZMANN Loana 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
28 KLEBER Solvejg 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
29 STEINER Lisa 1992 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
30 SPINDELER Hanna 1992 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
31 JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
32 LORENZ Lisa-Marie 1993 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
33 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
34 WECCARD Elena 1986 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
35 THOME Nicole 1973 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
36 PIETROWSKI Sina 1991 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
37 BÜTTNER Jasmin 1993 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
38 GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
39 MARQUARDT Felicitas 1991 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
40 WEHMEYER Nadine 1990 F GER TG Herford (GER)
41 HAMPEL Anna 1990 F GER
42 WEHLING Pia 1993 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
43 COSAR Martha 1986 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 ROELOFFS Hanna 1990 F GER Kieler MTV (GER)
45 THEIS Martina 1991 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
46 GÖRZEN Sandra 1990 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
47 SCHOTT Pia 1990 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
48 GRÄTZ Imke 1989 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
49 LUDWIG Hanna 1979 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
50 EISENTRÄGER Laura 1993 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
51 SCHILLING Nina 1991 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
52 SEEMANN Carla 1991 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
53 GLAS Claudia 1992 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
54 BORHAU Carina-Isabel 1990 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
55 ENACHE-MIJA Bianca 1993 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
56 BOHLKE Denise 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
57 LANG Lisa 1990 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
58 ALPINO Nadine 1978 F GER Kieler MTV (GER)
59 BRANDT Inga 1981 F GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)

Säbel männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
8 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
9 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
12 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
13 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
14 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
15 HUCHWAJDA Martin 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
18 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
19 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
20 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
22 EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
24 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
25 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
26 BUJDOSO Gergö 1986 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
27 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
28 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
29 MÜNSTER Marc 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
30 BAUMTROK Jewgenij 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 LEUCHT Sebastian 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
32 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
33 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
34 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER Herner TC (GER)
35 BIELENBERG Julian 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 YILDIRIM Timur 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
37 GARTHE Michael 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
38 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
39 KORNBERGER Florian 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira 1989 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
41 SCHNEIDER Manuel 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
42 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
43 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
44 EHRLER Julian 1992 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
45 BRETTSCHNEIDER Julius 1989 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
46 MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
47 KUTILOV Peter 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 RANG Felix 1985 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
49 KÜHN Thorsten 1973 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
50 BERGER Michael 1986 M GER Herner TC (GER)
51 FERNANDEZ-SCHMIDT Leandro 1991 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
52 BRANDT Lennart 1990 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
53 RIEGERT Jannik 1993 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
54 WRASE Hartmut 1966 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
54 MEDOWOI Alexander 1989 M GER Maccabi Rostock (GER)
56 LIMPERT Philipp 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
57 WEHMEYER Pascal 1991 M GER TG Herford (GER)
58 SCHROIFF Michael-Peter 1974 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
59 EHREMANN Alex 1993 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
60 HANSEN Torben 1988 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
61 BONDAR Alexander 1981 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
62 HAUX Felix 1993 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
63 WAGNER Heiko 1981 M GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
63 FRITZ Pierre 1992 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
65 GLEIß Julian 1990 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
66 STROHMAIER Andreas 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
66 UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan 1991 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
68 GOHLKE Julius 1991 M GER TV Emden (GER)
69 SATSCHKOW Ruslan 1986 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
70 ULRICH Helge 1971 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
71 BUSJAN Marcus 1975 M GER
71 BRODERSEN Jan Frieso 1990 M GER TV Emden (GER)