Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.06.2024 - 09.06.2024 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | N | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | STEMPER Lena | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
03.06.2023 - 04.06.2023 | Deutsche Meisterschaft um den Würth Pokal | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | N | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | KRÜGER Léa | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERBON Felice | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
30.04.2022 - 01.05.2022 | Deutsche Meisterschaft / Die Finals | Dormagen / Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | DERKUM Liska | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | LIMBACH Anna | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
21.04.2018 - 22.04.2018 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | LIMBACH Anna | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KUSIAN Judith | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
29.04.2017 - 30.04.2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | LIMBACH Anna | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KRÜGER Léa | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KUSIAN Judith | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
12.03.2016 - 13.03.2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Grünwald | ||||||||
1 | LIMBACH Anna | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
18.04.2015 - 19.04.2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | LIMBACH Anna | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHIFFER Stefanie | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
29.03.2014 - 30.03.2014 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | LIMBACH Anna | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
11.05.2013 - 12.05.2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHIFFER Stefanie | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | HIRZMANN Davina | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
24.03.2012 - 25.03.2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHIFFER Stefanie | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KUSIAN Judith | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
28.05.2011 - 29.05.2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | TBB / Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | MUSCH Anja | 1993 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHIFFER Stefanie | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
27.03.2010 - 28.03.2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHIFFER Stefanie | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | LIMBACH Anna | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | HIRZMANN Davina | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
28.03.2009 - 29.03.2009 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BISCHOF Sophia | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SCHIFFER Stefanie | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
19.04.2008 - 20.04.2008 | Deutsche EXPOCAMP Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | HIRZMANN Davina | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KINDT Doreen | 1982 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
28.04.2007 - 29.04.2007 | Deutsche BKK Essanelle Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHIFFER Stefanie | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KINDT Doreen | 1982 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
29.04.2006 - 30.04.2006 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | KINDT Doreen | 1982 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ZERFASS Amélie | 1985 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
23.04.2005 - 24.04.2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHIFFER Stefanie | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | HIRZMANN Davina | 1985 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
01.05.2004 - 02.05.2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | MANGOLD Sandra | 1973 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | BLOCK Reija | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | HIRZMANN Davina | 1985 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
21.03.2003 - 22.03.2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | MANGOLD Sandra | 1973 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | BLOCK Reija | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | CHRISTIAN Diana | 1981 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | HIRZMANN Davina | 1985 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
20.04.2002 - 21.04.2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | MANGOLD Sandra | 1973 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHIFFER Stefanie | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | WIESINGER Susanne | 1974 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
05.05.2001 - 06.05.2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Ratingen | ||||||||
1 | MANGOLD Sandra | 1973 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | HIRZMANN Davina | 1985 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | THIELTGES Sabine | 1981 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
20.05.2000 - 21.05.2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | WIESINGER Susanne | 1974 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | MANGOLD Sandra | 1973 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | CHRISTIAN Diana | 1981 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | HIRZMANN Davina | 1985 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
13.02.1999 - 14.02.1999 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | GUTERMUTH Martina | 1977 | F | GER | ||||
2 | MANGOLD Sandra | 1973 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | CHRISTIAN Diana | 1981 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | WIESINGER Susanne | 1974 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |