zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2012 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Waldkirch
3. Dezember 2011 - 4. Dezember 2011

Degen weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 BUNTZ Melissa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
10 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
14 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 BECKER Claudia 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
19 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
20 HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
21 BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
23 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
25 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
26 GMELIN Tanja 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 KEIMBURG Simone 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
28 MAVRIDIS Sofia 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
29 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
30 KLEINE Daria 1995 F GER TV Neheim (GER)
31 MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
32 WEITBRECHT Sophia 1997 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
33 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
35 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
36 OPIOLKA Inken 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
37 LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 BITTNER Kendra 1997 F GER Herner TC (GER)
39 NAHM Alina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
41 STANDKE Lorena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER MTV München (GER)
43 TRAUB Hannah 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
44 SKRUPKE Julia-Amber 1994 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
45 SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
46 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
47 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
48 MERZ Luca 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
49 HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
50 ULM Anna-Lea 1993 F GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
51 BUCHHOLZ Maike 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
52 ZIEGLER Mareike 1994 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
53 ODENTHAL Lisa Marie 1997 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
54 WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
55 LESTAR Judit 1994 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
56 DUPLOIS Marina 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
57 BRINKMANN Judith 1994 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
58 HÖRNER Marina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
59 WENZLAFF Meike 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
60 KLEINER Katharina 1997 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
61 KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
62 LENNARZ Karin 1994 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
62 HUSTER Sandra 1994 F GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
64 BRAKEMEIER Lina 1994 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
65 Vorrunde JUNG Katharina-Sophia 1996 F GER
66 Vorrunde DU Ya Li 1996 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
67 Vorrunde FREIER Annika 1996 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
68 Vorrunde MITTAY Bianca 1995 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
69 Vorrunde SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
70 Vorrunde BERNER Gina Mara 1997 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
71 Vorrunde ARON Jasmin 1995 F GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
72 Vorrunde KELPE Annemarie 1997 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
73 Vorrunde SEIDE Marcella 1995 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
74 Vorrunde PFLEIDERER Katharina 1996 F GER FC Neckargemünd (GER)
75 Vorrunde KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
76 Vorrunde SCHUGMANN Cosima 1992 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
77 Vorrunde MEIER Christina 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
78 Vorrunde VOLK Hanna Elisabeth 1992 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
79 Vorrunde BRAUN Gina 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
80 Vorrunde LUTZ Katharina 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
81 Vorrunde MEYER Magdalena 1995 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
82 Vorrunde KNAPPMANN Alke 1995 F GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
83 Vorrunde BLEES Juliana 1995 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
84 Vorrunde SOMMER Fiona 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
85 Vorrunde KUNERT Esther 1992 F GER 1. FC Holz (GER)
86 Vorrunde HERRMANN Annastasia 1993 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
87 Vorrunde HERRLICH Lena 1997 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
88 Vorrunde MÜLLER-BERGH Ann-Kathrein 1997 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
89 Vorrunde KÜBLER Katharina 1997 F GER TV Waldshut (GER)
90 Vorrunde RICHTER Lea 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
91 Vorrunde HUSTER Carmen 1997 F GER Neuwieder FC (GER)

Degen weiblich U20 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 BUNTZ Melissa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 LENNARZ Karin 1994 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
5 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 KEIMBURG Simone 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 Vorrunde BITTNER Kendra 1997 F GER Herner TC (GER)
6 Vorrunde KLEINE Daria 1995 F GER TV Neheim (GER)
6 Vorrunde ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
7 Vorrunde JUNG Katharina-Sophia 1996 F GER
7 Vorrunde WEITBRECHT Sophia 1997 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
7 Vorrunde JONAS Anna 1996 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
7 Vorrunde HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
8 Vorrunde SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
8 Vorrunde LUTZ Katharina 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
8 Vorrunde TRAUB Hannah 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
9 Vorrunde ULM Anna-Lea 1993 F GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
9 Vorrunde WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
9 Vorrunde MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER MTV München (GER)
9 Vorrunde FREIER Annika 1996 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
10 Vorrunde HEIBERGER Aline 1993 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
10 Vorrunde EHLER Olga 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
10 Vorrunde EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 Vorrunde HERRLICH Lena 1997 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
11 Vorrunde SOMMER Fiona 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
11 Vorrunde RICHTER Lea 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
11 Vorrunde WENZLAFF Meike 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)