zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

1998 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Mosbach
14. März 1998 - 15. März 1998

Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KAUFMANN Michael 1981 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 WEINKAUF Benjamin 1983 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 KOBSIK Johannes 1983 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
6 LAUN Christopher 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 SLABY Oliver 1981 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
8 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
9 SENFT Jan-Simon 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 REICHERT Ben 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 STANEK Michael 1982 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
12 WERK Cory 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 HÖRGER Jens 1981 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 GREß Gregor 1984 M GER
15 KEESEN Florian 1981 M GER FC Moers (GER)
16 BARBE Antonin 1982 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
17 PLEIER Philipp 1982 M GER
18 DÜMPELMANN Daniel 1981 M GER MTV München (GER)
19 KÖNIG Andreas 1982 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
20 MUIC Daniel 1981 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
21 MOLL Hubertus 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 STEINBACH Matthias 1983 M GER
23 MARQUARDT Patrick 1983 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
24 SCHNURRER Florian 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 TORSIGLIERI Tobias 1982 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
26 WAGNER Andre 1982 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
27 WENDEL Michael 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 SCHADE Boris 1982 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
29 HUFNAGL Johannes 1983 M GER
30 SEEGER Martin 1983 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
31 HAPP Sebastian 1983 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
32 FRANK Dietmar 1983 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 N REINECKE Dominik 1981 M GER
34 N WESSEL Stefan 1982 M GER
35 N WECKWERT Adrian 1984 M GER
36 N RINK Florian 1981 M GER
37 N DENZER Benjamin 1981 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
38 N DIETRICH Marc 1981 M GER
38 N WIEDNER Jonas 1982 M GER FC Moers (GER)
40 N BÖNIG Thomas 1981 M GER
41 N GALEONE Christofaro 1983 M GER
42 N SCHOLZ-MAREICH Robert 1982 M GER StLFC Graz (AUT)
43 N LEHR Wolfram 1983 M GER
44 N D'HAESE Tom 1982 M GER
45 N HEISLER Matthias 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
46 N BÖTTCHER Mario 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 N LAU Simon 1983 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
47 N HILLEBRECHT Kristian 1982 M GER
49 N BARRY Sebastian 1982 M GER
50 N HEIRICH Marc 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 N RUBNER Moritz 1982 M GER
51 N PISCHKE Philipp 1982 M GER
53 N ARNDT Frederick 1981 M GER
54 N HELLEKES Michael 1981 M GER Kölner FK (GER)
55 N SCHRAMM Christoph 1982 M GER
56 N MAIER Benjamin 1983 M GER
57 N GASPER Christian 1982 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
58 N OLIWKA Denis 1982 M GER

Florett männlich U17 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein