zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

1994 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Itzehoe
1. Januar 1994 - 1. Januar 1994

Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 REICHLING Felix 1977 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 TINKLOH Jann 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 STOIBER Christian 1977 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 CHAN U Chun 1977 M MAC OFC Bonn (GER)
5 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 FRANK Tobias 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 WESSELS Marc 1977 M GER
8 STELTER Robert 1977 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
9 SÄCKEL Christian 1979 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
10 KAMBERG Matthias 1977 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
11 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
12 LENGERT Lars 1977 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 REICHERT Dennis 1978 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
14 REDL Thomas 1979 M GER
15 BAUNACH Tobias 1977 M GER
16 HAUSMANN David 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 MÜLLER Rene 1977 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
18 BEHRENS Christian 1977 M GER
19 OBERKIRCHER Volker 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
20 WENDEL Christian 1977 M GER
21 SENFT Daniel 1978 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER
23 DAERR Moritz 1980 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 STEINBACH Marcel 1977 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
25 KÜPPER Sebastian 1979 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
26 BRAND Andreas 1979 M GER
27 KETHERS Ronald 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 SCHMIDT Marco 1978 M GER
29 STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten 1979 M GER
30 SIMON Maik 1978 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
31 BÖCKER Jens 1977 M GER FC Moers (GER)
32 BUCHMANN Moritz 1979 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
33 EISENKOLB Tino 1977 M GER
34 KOLLMANN Dennis 1977 M GER TG Münster (GER)
35 BAUHOFFER Kai 1977 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
36 GREINER Stefan 1977 M GER
37 MÄRZ Benjamin 1977 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
38 NUSS Georg 1978 M GER
38 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
40 TWARZ Ronny 1977 M GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
41 IDE Steffen 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
42 NOACK Volker 1978 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
43 ZWICKER Felix 1978 M GER
44 REICHERT Christian 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
45 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
45 BLUM Benjamin David 1979 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
47 KAKIES Bastian 1978 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
47 BÄUMLER Matthias 1978 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
49 SPALLEK Jacob 1978 M GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
49 SCHWAGER Dennis 1979 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
51 NEUBERT Arne 1977 M GER
52 VIGULA Wenzel 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 SROCKE Tom 1978 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
54 WILL Danilo 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
55 KRÜGER Johannes 1979 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
56 SIMON Fabian 1977 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
57 HOLLMICHEL Marko 1978 M GER
58 ZYMARA Thomas 1978 M GER
59 STREINZ Martin 1977 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
59 FELBINGER Sebastian 1979 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
61 BENTLAGE Jan 1977 M GER
61 BERG Jan 1977 M GER [i] KTSV Preußen Krefeld (GER)
63 ERNST Florian 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
64 SCHWARTZKOPF Robert 1977 M GER
65 LAUN Frederik 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
66 STEPHAN Daniel 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
67 ALTIMIRSKA Konstantina 1978 F BUL
68 GEINITZ André 1979 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
69 TAULIN Nico 1977 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
70 REDMANN Felix 1978 M GER MTV München (GER)
71 KOCH Andre 1978 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
71 HOYME Björn 1978 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
74 SCHNEIDER Siegfried 1980 M GER
75 GERLACH Fabian 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
76 REPENING Karsten 1978 M GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
77 SCHAPER Mark 1977 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
77 HILT Holger 1978 M GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
79 PETRI Tobias 1977 M GER
79 STEPHAN Thomas 1978 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
81 SÖHNCHEN Florian 1978 M GER
81 REIS David 1979 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
83 WÜNSCHE Henry 1977 M GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
84 KÜHNE Robert 1979 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
85 DÖRFFEL Alexander 1978 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
86 MÜLLER-WERTH Christian 1977 M GER FSC St. Ingbert (GER)
87 REINHARDT Alexander 1978 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
88 EBBING Jan 1978 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
89 GLOY Yves 1980 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
90 VÖLKNER Arne 1979 M GER
91 KLEIN Raphael 1978 M GER TSV Ansbach (GER)
91 HÖRGER Jens 1981 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
91 WEICKEL Marcus 1979 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
94 RETZ Tobias 1978 M GER
95 CADET Maurice 1979 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
95 OLLMANN Dirk 1979 M GER