zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2019 Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft
GER Jena
22. September 2019 - 22. September 2019

Florett männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N STANEK Michael 1982 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
2 N LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N BROSCHE Tilman 2002 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
5 N LANGHAMMER Tom 1991 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
6 N BEM Kacper 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
7 N SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
8 N SÄNDIG Jann 2001 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
9 N HAMPÓ Ole 2001 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
10 N HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
11 N AHLVERS Philipp 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
12 N MACHETANZ Jasper 2003 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
13 N ZACHER Niklas 2003 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
14 N HÄßLER Arwed 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
15 N LOESCHE Teo 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
16 N SPIELMANN Richard 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
17 N HELLER Andreas 1973 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
18 N FAßMANN Moritz 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
19 N NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
20 N MUSCHE Paul 2002 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
21 N WIEFEL Cedric 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
22 N RENARD Nolann 2004 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
23 N BECKMANN Benedikt 2000 M GER SV Angern (GER)
24 N FLÖRICKE Ben 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
25 N HUFNAGL Johannes 1983 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
26 N GÜTTLER Justin Arnold 2003 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
27 N JORDAN Moritz 2001 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
28 N RAITHEL Theo 2004 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
29 N ZAGORNIK Lucas 2003 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
30 N SCHULTZE Arthur 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
31 N KUSIAN Andreas 2004 M GER SV Angern (GER)
32 N ENGFER Friedrich 2004 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
33 N SZUMODALSKY Emil 2003 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
34 N NEUBAUER Aaron 2003 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
35 N RUGE Arthus 2003 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
36 N STIER Franz 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
37 N GERLACH Hannes 2003 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
38 N REHDA Felix 2003 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
39 N MAUKSCH Paul 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
40 N KORTE Thore 2004 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
41 N BUHLAN André 1981 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
42 N DOYSCHER Vincent 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
43 N SCHELER Moritz 2004 M GER FSC Jena (GER)

Degen männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N THIELE Tom 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N STEPHAN Felix 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
5 N BERGER Matthias 1969 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
6 N SCHUMACHER Christian 1982 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
7 N METZNER Andreas 1962 M GER USV TU Dresden (GER)
8 N GRANERT Johannes 2002 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
9 N GLINKA Steve 1989 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
10 N SCHENKE Marco 2000 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
11 N ADLER Andreas 1985 M GER SV Chemie Rodleben (GER)
12 N WOLF Sebastian 1988 M GER USV Jena (GER)
13 N SCHREIBER Paul 1990 M GER Wernigeröder SV (GER)
14 N HELLMICH Moritz 1992 M GER USV Jena (GER)
15 N MENZEL Kazimir 1985 M GER USV Jena (GER)
16 N LIENSHÖFT Jan 1997 M GER SV Halle (GER)
17 N VOGEL Jens-Uwe 1968 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
18 N REIMANN Marc 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
19 N FISCHER Uwe 1964 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
20 N ROTHE Johannes 1998 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
21 N WAGNER Maximilian 2003 M GER Wernigeröder SV (GER)
22 N FLOHR Andy 1990 M GER SV Aschersleben (GER)

Florett weiblich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 N HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
3 N KELLER Emilia 2001 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N STERZIK Linda 2000 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
5 N ZIEPEL Clarissa 2003 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
6 N LINDNER Isabella 2002 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
7 N SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
8 N DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
9 N KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
10 N HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
11 N KANNENBERG Mia 2004 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
12 N HÖNNGER Laura Sophie 2000 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
13 N SIBILLA Hannah 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
14 N BECKER Lilly Quilene 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
15 A FIEDLER Jasmin 2004 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
16 N MÜLLER Emilie 2002 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
17 N GÖTZE Luzie 2003 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
18 N WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
19 N BÖTTGER Sonja 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
20 N MITTWOCH Isabell 1994 F GER FSC Jena (GER)

Degen weiblich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N DÖMELAND Karen 1974 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
3 N JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
5 N DRESE Luise 2002 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
6 N KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 N ROTH Lucy 2002 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
8 N VOGEL Leona 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
9 N WOITAS Babett 1971 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
10 N WEISENBURGER Maike 1993 F GER USV Jena (GER)
11 N DURAND Anja 1974 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
12 N KARPE Mareike 2000 F GER SV Halle (GER)
13 N LAURENT Lisa 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
14 N FIEDLER Victoria 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
15 N KIRSCHNER Jorianne 2004 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
16 N OBSTER Ellen 1994 F NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED)
17 N SCHOLZ Susanne 1989 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
18 N SIMMEN Michelle 1998 F GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
19 N BÖRMEL Mara Victoria 2004 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
20 N LICHT Leona 2000 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
21 N FRIESEKE Emily 2003 F GER Wernigeröder SV (GER)
22 N GEIGER Sabine 1961 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
23 N SCHOBER Susann 1971 F GER SV Halle (GER)
24 N FIBRANZ Ute 1951 F GER Wernigeröder SV (GER)
25 N HAHN Melissa 2001 F GER Wernigeröder SV (GER)