zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Sanssouci-Pokal
GER Potsdam
14. September 2019 - 15. September 2019

Florett weiblich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
2 N LEISTER Jade Marie 2007 F GER VFL Wolfsburg (GER)
3 N GUO Ellen Yiyun 2007 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
3 N HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
5 N KÖSLING Anik 2008 F GER SV Angern (GER)
6 N HERWIG Merle 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
7 N RANFT Abby 2007 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
8 N RATKOGLO Maria 2007 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
9 N KLIMEK Leah 2008 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
10 N SCHMIDT Charlotte 2007 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
11 N FISCHER Marie 2007 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
12 N RÖTHIG Helene 2007 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
13 N SCHMALFUß Maya-My 2008 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
14 N ERTEL Alisa 2007 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
15 N BEST Tenisha 2008 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)

Florett männlich U11 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N PFEIFFER Benjamin 2009 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
2 N GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 N ATHENSTEDT Malcolm 2009 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
3 N HANDSCHACK Yannick 2009 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
5 N KÖTHE Joscha 2009 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
6 N LEISTER Claas Broder 2009 M GER MTV Gifhorn (GER)
7 N GREBING Julian Richard 2009 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
8 N RISSMANN Joel-Hendrik 2009 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
9 N SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar 2010 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
10 N RAMISCH Alexander 2009 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
11 N HINRICHS Oskar 2010 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
12 N TRIEBSWETTER Levi 2010 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
13 N HÜSKES Jan 2009 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
14 N SCHENK Oskar 2009 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
15 N LOCAYEF Luiz 2009 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)

Florett männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
2 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern (GER)
3 N BERGERT Michael 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
5 N HERWIG Quentin 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
6 N LUND Claus 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
7 N WALTER Sebastian 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
8 N WALTER Raphael 2008 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
9 N SEIFFERT Georgi 2008 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
10 N KOLB Conrad 2008 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
11 N WINKLER Friedrich 2007 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
12 N RITTER Valentin 2008 M GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
13 N FENNER Georg 2008 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
14 N BRETSCHNEIDER Emil 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
15 N HOPPE Adrian 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
16 N RÄTHEL Werner 2008 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
17 N SCHENK Tilman 2007 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
18 N BATE Jamie Ronald 2007 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
19 N MAYER Milan 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
20 N WALTHER Witas 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
21 N VOIGT Leonhard 2007 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
22 N SEEMANN Niklas 2008 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
23 N FISCHER Ferdinand 2008 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
24 N KRIEGS Sonny 2008 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
25 N KILINC Harun 2008 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
26 N POHLACK Konrad Alexander 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
27 N LANGNER Ben 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
28 N HOPPE Duncan 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
29 N BRUSCHEK Robin 2008 M GER SV Angern (GER)

Florett weiblich U11 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N FRITSCHE Rica 2009 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
2 N SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia 2009 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
3 N GERICKE Elisabeth 2010 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
3 N MEIßNER Laurina 2009 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 N SCHIRMER Johanna Helene 2009 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
6 N ABILGAARD Lynn 2009 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
7 N SUWELACK Leonora 2010 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 N FRIEDRICH Pauline 2010 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
9 N WEGNER Anna Lisa 2009 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
10 N DREYER Jonna 2009 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
11 N ATHENSTEDT Scarlett 2011 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
12 N SCHÖTTLER Ella 2010 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
13 N MEIßNER Mathilda 2009 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
14 N KWAST Valentina 2011 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
15 N GRAßMEL Irma 2010 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)

Florett weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein

Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein

Florett weiblich U15 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N HERWIG Merle 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
2 N HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 N ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
3 N GROSSER Nike 2005 F GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
5 N ARNOLD Stella 2006 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
6 N KÖSLING Anik 2008 F GER SV Angern (GER)
7 N SCHLAUTMANN Josefine 2005 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
8 N RATKOGLO Maria 2007 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
9 N ERTEL Alisa 2007 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
10 N SCHMIDT Charlotte 2007 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)

Florett männlich U15 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N SCHULZ Linus 2006 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
2 N KRAUTER Theodor 2005 M GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER)
3 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern (GER)
3 N KNOB Vladimir 2005 M CZE Sokol Sternberk (CZE)
5 N LUND Claus 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
6 N BERGERT Michael 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
7 N MAYER Milan 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
8 N WALTER Raphael 2008 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
9 N WALTER Sebastian 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
10 N ERBELDINGER Anton 2006 M GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
11 N SEEMANN Niklas 2008 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)

Florett open U13 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N Runde SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
1 N Runde WINKLER Friedrich 2007 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
1 N Runde KLIMEK Leah 2008 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
1 N Runde KOLB Conrad 2008 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N OSC BERLIN       GER OSC Berlin (GER)
2 N Runde KRIEGS Sonny 2008 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
2 N Runde FISCHER Marie 2007 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
2 N Runde BATE Jamie Ronald 2007 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)