zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2019 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Nürnberg
16. März 2019 - 17. März 2019

Säbel männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
3 N BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 N SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 N KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 N SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
9 N FRIEDHEIM Stefan 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 N SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 N RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
12 N DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
13 N WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
14 N NALEWAJA Tim 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
15 N WENNEMAR Bas 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 N KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
17 N CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC (GER)
18 N KALTER Felix 2001 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
19 N BLATZ Sebastian 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 N MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
21 N KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 N SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
23 N SPRINGER Colm 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 N BONDAR Samuel 2003 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
25 N BECHER Pascal 2000 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
26 N FABIAN André 1998 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
27 N DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
28 N HÖLZENBEIN Adrian 2002 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
29 N MOGG Leopold 2000 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
30 N HOFMANN Björn 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 N HARTMANN Lukas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 N SCHMITZ Peter 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
33 N PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
34 N BURKHARDT Helmar 1984 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
35 N FALB Andreas 1994 M GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
36 N WRASE Hartmut 1966 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
37 N HILGER Jakob 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
38 N HAMELMANN Martin 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
39 N HAHN Lukas 1994 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
40 N SEWALD Julian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
41 N BILLE Mark 2000 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
42 N VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
43 N MELLUL Victor 1991 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
44 N SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
45 N WAGNER Jonas 2002 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
45 N REMSTEDT Leo Christopher 1998 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
47 N TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian 2004 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
48 N KAMPMANN Marc-André 1994 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
49 N BROCK Christian 1981 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
49 N FUCHS Markus 1971 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
51 N KOCH Christian 1988 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
0 F BENDER Henry 2003 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
0 F ULRICH Helge 1971 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
0 F KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
0 F KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
0 F KOCHENDÖRFER Ben 2002 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
0 F TAPPE Michael 1976 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
0 F LINDEK Jonas 2001 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
0 F JENISCH Gernot 1969 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
0 F ENDLICHER Erik 1997 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)

Säbel männlich Senior Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN       GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 N SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 N SCHMITZ Peter 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 N BECHER Pascal 2000 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
4 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N HOFMANN Björn 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N HARTMANN Lukas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
5 N MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
5 N KALTER Felix 2001 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
5 N MOGG Leopold 2000 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
6 N KTF MUENCHEN       GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
6 N FALB Moritz 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
6 N SEWALD Julian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
6 N FUCHS Markus 1971 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
7 N ETV HAMBURG       GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
7 N KOCH Christian 1988 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
7 N KAMPMANN Marc-André 1994 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
7 N BURKHARDT Helmar 1984 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)