08.06.2024 - 09.06.2024 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KUZMIN Leon |
2002 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
METHNER Philipp-Bernd |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SCHLAFFER Leon |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SEEFELD Eric Simon |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
2 |
|
|
DÜNGER Karl |
2007 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
2 |
|
|
GOMMEL Colin |
2007 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
2 |
|
|
NICKLAS Sören |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
2 |
|
|
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico |
2006 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BECKER Florian |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
EFFELSBERG Arne Josef |
2003 |
M |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
PIECHA Robert |
2003 |
M |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
MAINZER TV |
|
|
|
GER |
Mainzer TV (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BRETZ Oscar |
2007 |
M |
|
GER |
Mainzer TV (GER) |
4 |
|
|
EBERHARDT Carl Malte |
2005 |
M |
|
GER |
Mainzer TV (GER) |
4 |
|
|
NEUHÄUSER Marc |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
Mainzer TV (GER) |
4 |
|
|
THOMÉ Simon |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
Mainzer TV (GER) |
03.06.2023 - 04.06.2023 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft um den Würth Pokal | Künzelsau
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BONAH Luis |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SCHLAFFER Leon |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Benno |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SEEFELD Eric Simon |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
CTG KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
2 |
|
|
GOLIASCH David |
2005 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KALTER Felix |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MOGG Leopold |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MOGG Maximilian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
DEGEN Adrian |
1999 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KINDLER Frederic |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
RAPP Simon |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ROMMELSPACHER Ralph |
1999 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
|
|
EFFELSBERG Arne Josef |
2003 |
M |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KOBYAKOV Andrey |
1962 |
M |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
|
|
PIECHA Robert |
2003 |
M |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
30.04.2022 - 01.05.2022 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft / Die Finals | Dormagen / Berlin
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BONAH Raoul |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KEMPF Lorenz |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Benno |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SZABO Matyas |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HEATHCOCK Antonio |
2002 |
M |
|
USA |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HEATHCOCK Colin |
2005 |
M |
|
USA |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KINDLER Frederic |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
RAPP Simon |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HOFMANN Björn |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KUZMIN Leon |
2002 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
NEUHÄUSER Marc |
2004 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
CTG KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KALTER Felix |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
4 |
|
|
MOGG Leopold |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
4 |
|
|
MOGG Maximilian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
4 |
|
|
VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BONAH Raoul |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
KEMPF Lorenz |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
SCHNEIDER Benno |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
SCHRÖDTER Robin |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KINDLER Frederic |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KINDLER Maximilian |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
RAPP Simon |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
SCHAICH Thomas |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BECHER Pascal |
2000 |
M |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SCHMITZ Peter |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SEEFELD Eric Simon |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
HARTMANN Lukas |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
HOFMANN Björn |
2001 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
KUZMIN Leon |
2002 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
21.04.2018 - 22.04.2018 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
|
1 |
|
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BONAH Luis |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HARTUNG Max |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HÜBERS Richard |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KEMPF Lorenz |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
DEGEN Adrian |
1999 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
RAPP Simon |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHAICH Thomas |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
ULRICH Helge Pino |
1971 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FALB Andreas |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KRAUSE Constantin |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
PAUL Nils-Ole |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WÜST Carsten |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
ETV HAMBURG |
|
|
|
GER |
ETV Hamburg (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BURKHARDT Helmar |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
ETV Hamburg (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KAMPMANN Marc-André |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
ETV Hamburg (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KOCH Christian |
1988 |
M |
|
GER |
ETV Hamburg (GER) |
29.04.2017 - 30.04.2017 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
|
1 |
|
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HARTUNG Max |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HÜBERS Richard |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
MÖLLER Tom |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
WAGNER Benedikt |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KINDLER Frederic |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KINDLER Maximilian |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
RAPP Simon |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHAICH Thomas |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FALB Andreas |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
PAUL Nils-Ole |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WÜST Carsten |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HERNER TC |
|
|
|
GER |
Herner TC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BERGER Michael |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
Herner TC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
CAMUS Jan Patrick |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
Herner TC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
RÜLLER Lukas |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
Herner TC (GER) |
12.03.2016 - 13.03.2016 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Grünwald
|
1 |
|
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KOCH Domenik |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
REDWANZ Rouven |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SZABO Matyas |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
WAGNER Benedikt |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KINDLER Frederic |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KINDLER Maximilian |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
RAPP Simon |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHAICH Thomas |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FALB Andreas |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KRAUSE Constantin |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WÜST Carsten |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
CTG KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
4 |
|
|
MOGG Maximilian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
4 |
|
|
RASIC Stefan |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
4 |
|
|
RÜNZ Christoph |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
18.04.2015 - 19.04.2015 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Koblenz
|
1 |
|
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KINDLER Frederic |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KINDLER Maximilian |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
RAPP Simon |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SCHAICH Thomas |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
FALB Andreas |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KLEBES Johannes |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KRAUSE Constantin |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HARTUNG Max |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HÜBERS Richard |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Benno |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SZABO Matyas |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BONAH Luis |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BONAH Raoul |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BÜCHNER Roman |
1998 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
WÜST Carsten |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
29.03.2014 - 30.03.2014 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
|
1 |
|
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HARTUNG Max |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
LIMBACH Nicolas |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SZABO Matyas |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
WAGNER Benedikt |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
FALB Andreas |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KRAUSE Constantin |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SAUER Jonathan |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
GÖRZEN Thomas |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
LATZKO Bastian |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
LEHNERT Florian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
RAPP Simon |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
CTG KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
4 |
|
|
MOGG Maximilian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
4 |
|
|
RASIC Stefan |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
4 |
|
|
RÜNZ Christoph |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
11.05.2013 - 12.05.2013 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
|
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HÜBERS Richard |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SCHRÖDTER Sebastian |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SZABO Matyas |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
WAGNER Benedikt |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
FALB Andreas |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KLEBES Johannes |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
PAUL Nils-Ole |
1997 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
GÖRZEN Thomas |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KINDLER Maximilian |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
LATZKO Bastian |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
LEHNERT Florian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
TV ALSFELD |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
4 |
|
|
EISENTRÄGER Moritz |
1996 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HIRZMANN Marlon |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HIRZMANN Norman |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
4 |
|
|
RUPPERT Tim Niclas |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
24.03.2012 - 25.03.2012 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BEISHEIM Benedikt |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HARTUNG Max |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SZABO Matyas |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
WAGNER Benedikt |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
GÖRZEN Thomas |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KINDLER Maximilian |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
LEHNERT Florian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
PREßMAR Stefan |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
TV ALSFELD |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FLEGLER Sebastian |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KLEBES Johannes |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HIRZMANN Marlon |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HIRZMANN Norman |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
4 |
|
|
RUPPERT Tim Niclas |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SZABO Bence |
1992 |
M |
|
HUN |
TV Ratingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
TOST Fredrik |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
28.05.2011 - 29.05.2011 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | TBB / Eislingen
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
FLEGLER Sebastian |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KLEBES Johannes |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SZABÓ Bence |
1995 |
M |
|
HUN |
SZVASE Szombathely (HUN) |
2 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BEISHEIM Benedikt |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HÜBERS Richard |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHRÖDTER Sebastian |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
WAGNER Benedikt |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
TV ALSFELD |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
3 |
|
|
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich |
1964 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HIRZMANN Marlon |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HIRZMANN Norman |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MERLE Pascal |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
DONZELLO Riccardo |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
OBERKIRCH Yannick |
1994 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
REDWANZ Rouven |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
WÜST Carsten |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
27.03.2010 - 28.03.2010 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BEISHEIM Benedikt |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
HARTUNG Max |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
SCHRÖDTER Sebastian |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TuRa Büderich (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
WAGNER Benedikt |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
EIFLER Nils |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FLEGLER Sebastian |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KLEBES Johannes |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KINDLER Maximilian |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
LEHNERT Florian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
PREßMAR Stefan |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SCHMELZER Maximilian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
TV ALSFELD |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
HIRZMANN Marlon |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
HIRZMANN Norman |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
KALBHENN Martin Elias |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
MERLE Pascal |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
28.03.2009 - 29.03.2009 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
EIFLER Nils |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
FLEGLER Sebastian |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KLEBES Johannes |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BEISHEIM Benedikt |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HARTUNG Max |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
LIMBACH Nicolas |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
WAGNER Benedikt |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KINDLER Maximilian |
1993 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
LEHNERT Florian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
PREßMAR Stefan |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHMELZER Maximilian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
TV ALSFELD |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
4 |
|
|
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich |
1964 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HIRZMANN Marlon |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HIRZMANN Norman |
1982 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KALBHENN Martin Elias |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
TV Alsfeld (GER) |
20.04.2008 - 21.04.2008 |
Deutsche Meisterschaften | Eislingen
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BEISHEIM Benedikt |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HARTUNG Max |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
LIMBACH Nicolas |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SZABO Matyas |
1991 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
FLEGLER Sebastian |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KINDT Martin |
1979 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KLEBES Johannes |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KRAUS Christian |
1978 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
LEHNERT Florian |
1992 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
PREßMAR Stefan |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
STEHR Harald |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BAUER Dennis |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BAUER Steven |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BOGHICEV Franz |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BUJDOSO Gergö |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
28.04.2007 - 29.04.2007 |
Deutsche BKK Essanelle Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
FLEGLER Sebastian |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KINDT Martin |
1979 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KLEBES Johannes |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BEISHEIM Benedikt |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BOCK Benedikt |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HARTUNG Max |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
LIMBACH Nicolas |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BAUER Dennis |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BAUER Steven |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BOGHICEV Franz |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BUJDOSO Gergö |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
GRIMM Philipp |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KRAUS Christian |
1978 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
PREßMAR Stefan |
1990 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
STEHR Harald |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
29.04.2006 - 30.04.2006 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
FLEGLER Sebastian |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KINDT Martin |
1979 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KRUCK Philipp |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BEISHEIM Benedikt |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HARTUNG Max |
1989 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KRUCHEN David |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
LIMBACH Nicolas |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BAUER Dennis |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BAUER Steven |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BUJDOSO Gergö |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
PREIS Daniel |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
GRIMM Philipp |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HARSCH Paul |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KRAUS Christian |
1978 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
STEHR Harald |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
23.04.2005 - 24.04.2005 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Koblenz
|
1 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BAUER Dennis |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
BAUER Steven |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
BOGHICEV Franz |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
BUJDOSO Gergö |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
Mainzer TV (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FLEGLER Sebastian |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KINDT Martin |
1979 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
KRUCK Philipp |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
GRIMM Philipp |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HERM Michael |
1976 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KRAUS Christian |
1978 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
STEHR Harald |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
BEISHEIM Benedikt |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
BOCK Benedikt |
1987 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
KRUCHEN David |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
ZEIGER Paul |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
|
01.05.2004 - 02.05.2004 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dormagen
|
1 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BAUER Dennis |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
BAUER Steven |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
BOGHICEV Franz |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
BUJDOSO Balazs |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
FUTURE FENCING WERBACH |
|
|
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FLEGLER Sebastian |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KLEBES Johannes |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KINDT Martin |
1979 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
KRUCK Philipp |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
LEHMANN Eero |
1974 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
WEBER Alexander |
1978 |
M |
|
ARG |
Freiburger TS (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
HERM Michael |
1976 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
KRAUS Christian |
1978 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
SCHULEMANN Sven |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
STEHR Harald |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
21.03.2003 - 22.03.2003 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Weinstadt
|
1 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
HERM Michael |
1976 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
KRAUS Christian |
1978 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
STEHR Harald |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
ZIMMERMANN Mark |
1977 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
GRIMM Matthias |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KINDT Martin |
1979 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
KRUCK Philipp |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
LEHMANN Eero |
1974 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BAUER Dennis |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
BAUER Steven |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
KLEIN Christian |
1971 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
ROHRER Sven |
1973 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
BOGHICEV Franz |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
KRUCHEN David |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
LIMBACH Nicolas |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
SCHIFFERS Alexander |
1986 |
M |
|
GER |
FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) |
20.04.2002 - 21.04.2002 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
|
1 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
GRIMM Matthias |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KINDT Martin |
1979 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
LEHMANN Eero |
1974 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
WEBER Alexander |
1978 |
M |
|
ARG |
|
2 |
|
|
CTG KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BAUER Dennis |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
BAUER Steven |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
KRAUSE Mario |
1971 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
ROHRER Sven |
1973 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
GRIMM Philipp |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HERM Michael |
1976 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
STEHR Harald |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
ZIMMERMANN Mark |
1977 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
BOGHICEV Franz |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
KRUCHEN David |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
LIMBACH Nicolas |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
SEDLACEK Sebastian |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
05.05.2001 - 06.05.2001 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Ratingen
|
1 |
|
|
CTG KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BAUER Dennis |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
BAUER Steven |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
KRAUSE Mario |
1971 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
PREIS Daniel |
1984 |
M |
|
GER |
FR Nürnberg (GER) |
2 |
|
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
GRIMM Philipp |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
HERM Michael |
1976 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KRAUS Christian |
1978 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
ZIMMERMANN Mark |
1977 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KINDT Martin |
1979 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
LEHMANN Eero |
1974 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SCHULZ Marcus |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
WEBER Alexander |
1978 |
M |
|
ARG |
Freiburger TS (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
BELL Tobias |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
KRUCHEN David |
1985 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
SEDLACEK Sebastian |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
THIEM Kai |
1978 |
M |
|
GER |
|
20.05.2000 - 21.05.2000 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Koblenz
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
HUCHWAJDA Michael |
1970 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
LEHMANN Eero |
1974 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
WEBER Alexander |
1978 |
M |
|
ARG |
Freiburger TS (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
WIESINGER Steffen |
1969 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
CTG KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BAUER Dennis |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
BAUER Steven |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
KOTHNY Wiradech |
1979 |
M |
|
THA |
|
2 |
N |
|
KRAUSE Mario |
1971 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HERM Michael |
1976 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KRAUS Christian |
1978 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
STEHR Harald |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
ZIMMERMANN Mark |
1977 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
SCHIFFER Lars |
1972 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
SEDLACEK Sebastian |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
STOLDT Hinrich |
1974 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
THIEM Kai |
1978 |
M |
|
GER |
|
13.02.1999 - 14.02.1999 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
|
1 |
|
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
FC GÖPPINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Göppingen (GER) |
10.01.1998 - 11.01.1998 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
|
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
HERM Michael |
1976 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
KRAUS Christian |
1978 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
RUFF Dietmar |
1973 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
ZIMMERMANN Mark |
1977 |
M |
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BECKER Felix |
1964 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
SCHIFFER Lars |
1972 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
STOLDT Hinrich |
1974 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
SZABO Vilmos |
1964 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HUCHWAJDA Jacek |
1967 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
HUCHWAJDA Michael |
1970 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
LEHMANN Eero |
1974 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
WIESINGER Steffen |
1969 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
CTG KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
BAUER Dennis |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
BAUER Steven |
1981 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
KOTHNY Wiradech |
1979 |
M |
|
THA |
|
4 |
N |
|
MÜLLER Marco |
1980 |
M |
|
GER |
|
11.01.1997 - 12.01.1997 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Kenten
|
1 |
|
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
28.01.1996 - 29.01.1996 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
TSG EISLINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Eislingen (GER) |
28.01.1995 - 29.01.1995 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bonn
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
TV RATINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Ratingen (GER) |
29.01.1994 - 30.01.1994 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Ratingen
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
TV RATINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Ratingen (GER) |
16.01.1993 - 17.01.1993 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bonn
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
TV RATINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Ratingen (GER) |
25.01.1992 - 26.01.1992 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dormagen
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
TV RATINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Ratingen (GER) |
01.01.1991 - 01.01.1991 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Einbeck
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BECKER Felix |
1964 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
BLECKMANN Frank |
1967 |
M |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
EIFLER Ulrich |
1961 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
KEMPENICH Jörg |
1965 |
M |
|
GER |
Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
NOLTE Jürgen |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
HUCHWAJDA Jacek |
1967 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
HUCHWAJDA Michael |
1970 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
KNIES Jochen |
1968 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
WENDEL Martin |
1970 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
WIESINGER Steffen |
1969 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
EICH Christian |
1965 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
PAPP Attila |
1967 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
QUOTSCHALLA Helmut |
1967 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
THÖNNESSEN Stephan |
1962 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
WISCHEIDT Klaus |
1968 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
TV RATINGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TV Ratingen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
GESSER Achim |
1970 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
HELFERT Fabian |
1973 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
LEHMANN Eero |
1974 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
LEHMANN Falko |
1976 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
VOOSEN Marc |
1974 |
M |
|
GER |
|
13.01.1990 - 14.01.1990 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bonn
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
01.02.1989 - 02.02.1989 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
01.02.1988 - 02.02.1988 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
01.02.1987 - 02.02.1987 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
11.01.1986 - 12.01.1986 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
12.01.1985 - 13.01.1985 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dormagen
|
1 |
N |
|
VFL ST. AUGUSTIN |
|
|
|
GER |
VFL St. Augustin (GER) |
01.02.1984 - 02.02.1984 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
01.02.1982 - 02.02.1982 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
01.02.1981 - 02.02.1981 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
01.02.1980 - 02.02.1980 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
01.02.1979 - 02.02.1979 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
01.02.1978 - 02.02.1978 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
01.02.1977 - 02.02.1977 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
01.02.1976 - 02.02.1976 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
01.02.1975 - 02.02.1975 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
01.02.1974 - 02.02.1974 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
01.02.1973 - 02.02.1973 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
01.02.1972 - 02.02.1972 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
01.02.1971 - 02.02.1971 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
01.02.1970 - 02.02.1970 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
01.02.1969 - 02.02.1969 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
01.02.1968 - 02.02.1968 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
01.02.1967 - 02.02.1967 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
01.02.1966 - 02.02.1966 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
01.02.1965 - 02.02.1965 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
01.02.1964 - 02.02.1964 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
01.02.1963 - 02.02.1963 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
01.02.1962 - 02.02.1962 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
01.02.1961 - 02.02.1961 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
MTV MÜNCHEN |
|
|
|
GER |
MTV München (GER) |
01.02.1960 - 02.02.1960 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
01.02.1959 - 02.02.1959 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
01.02.1958 - 02.02.1958 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
01.02.1957 - 02.02.1957 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
01.02.1956 - 02.02.1956 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
01.02.1955 - 02.02.1955 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
TK HANNOVER |
|
|
|
GER |
TK Hannover (GER) |
01.02.1954 - 02.02.1954 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
TK HANNOVER |
|
|
|
GER |
TK Hannover (GER) |
01.02.1953 - 02.02.1953 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
TK HANNOVER |
|
|
|
GER |
TK Hannover (GER) |
01.02.1952 - 02.02.1952 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
TK HANNOVER |
|
|
|
GER |
TK Hannover (GER) |
01.02.1951 - 02.02.1951 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
TK HANNOVER |
|
|
|
GER |
TK Hannover (GER) |
01.02.1938 - 02.02.1938 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC HERMANIA FRANKFURT |
|
|
|
GER |
|
01.02.1937 - 02.02.1937 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC HERMANIA FRANKFURT |
|
|
|
GER |
|
01.02.1935 - 02.02.1935 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
TV FRANKFURT |
|
|
|
GER |
Frankfurter TV (GER) |
01.02.1934 - 02.02.1934 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC HERMANIA FRANKFURT |
|
|
|
GER |
|
01.02.1932 - 02.02.1932 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC HERMANIA FRANKFURT |
|
|
|
GER |
|
01.02.1931 - 02.02.1931 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC HERMANIA FRANKFURT |
|
|
|
GER |
|
01.02.1929 - 02.02.1929 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC HERMANIA FRANKFURT |
|
|
|
GER |
|
01.02.1928 - 02.02.1928 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC HERMANIA FRANKFURT |
|
|
|
GER |
|
01.02.1927 - 02.02.1927 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC HERMANIA FRANKFURT |
|
|
|
GER |
|
01.02.1926 - 02.02.1926 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC HERMANIA FRANKFURT |
|
|
|
GER |
|
01.02.1925 - 02.02.1925 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
TV Offenbach |
|
|
|
GER |
|
01.02.1924 - 02.02.1924 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
TV Offenbach |
|
|
|
GER |
|
01.02.1923 - 02.02.1923 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
TV Offenbach |
|
|
|
GER |
|
01.02.1921 - 02.02.1921 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC HERMANIA FRANKFURT |
|
|
|
GER |
|
01.02.1920 - 02.02.1920 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
BERLINER FC |
|
|
|
GER |
Berliner FC (GER) |
01.02.1914 - 02.02.1914 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC HERMANIA FRANKFURT |
|
|
|
GER |
|
01.02.1913 - 02.02.1913 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
Militär-Turn-Anstalt |
|
|
|
GER |
|